Date Start Time End Time Description
April 2018
Thu - 4/19 3:00 PM - Wappingers Central School District: PRACTICE vs Van Wyck Jr HS Baseball (@ Holt @ Robinson Ln)
3:00 PM - Wappingers Central School District: PRACTICE vs Wappinger Jr HS Baseball (@ SL2 @ Robinson Ln)
5:30 PM - Boy's Minors: Masons vs New Hack Fire Dept (@ R2 @ Robinson Ln)
5:30 PM - Girl's Instructional: TEG vs Hudson Valley Photo (@ F1 @ Robinson Ln)
Fri - 4/20 3:00 PM - Wappingers Central School District: PRACTICE vs Van Wyck Jr HS Baseball (@ Holt @ Robinson Ln)
3:00 PM - Wappingers Central School District: PRACTICE vs Wappinger Jr HS Baseball (@ SL2 @ Robinson Ln)
5:30 PM - Boy's Majors: Elks vs Extra Innings (@ R2 @ Robinson Ln)
5:30 PM - (Postponed) Boy's Majors: Paino's vs Fisher Machine (@ R1 @ Robinson Ln)
5:30 PM - Girl's Instructional: Dr B Smiles vs Hudson Valley Photo (@ F1 @ Robinson Ln)
Sat - 4/21 9:00 AM - MSBL: MSBL vs MSBL (@ SL2 @ Robinson Ln)
9:00 AM - MSBL: MSBL vs MSBL (@ Holt @ Robinson Ln)
10:00 AM - Boy's Majors: Elks vs Hughsonville FD (@ R1 @ Robinson Ln)
10:00 AM - Boy's Majors: Fisher Machine vs Extra Innings (@ R2 @ Robinson Ln)
12:00 PM - Girl's Instructional: Poughkeepsie 2 vs Dr B Smiles (@ F1 @ Robinson Ln)
12:30 PM - Boy's Minors: Friendly Honda vs Masons (@ R2 @ Robinson Ln)
12:30 PM - Boys Instructional: Team-#1 vs Team-#2 (@ Instructional 2 @ Robinson Ln)
1:00 PM - Girl's Instructional: Hudson Valley Photo vs Fishkill-1 (@ Fishkill-Shepheard C)
1:00 PM - Girl's Instructional: TEG vs Hyde Park 1 (@ Hyde Park - Creek Road)
2:00 PM - Softball-Majors: MDB vs McCourt (@ F3 @ Robinson Ln)
Sun - 4/22 9:00 AM - MSBL: MSBL vs MSBL (@ SL2 @ Robinson Ln)
9:00 AM - MSBL: MSBL vs MSBL (@ Holt @ Robinson Ln)
9:00 AM - NABA: NABA vs NABA (@ SL1 @ Robinson Ln)
10:00 AM - Travel League Teams using TOWLL Fields: Dutchess Divas vs PRACTICE (@ F2 @ Robinson Ln)
12:00 PM - NABA: NABA vs NABA (@ SL2 @ Robinson Ln)
12:00 PM - NABA: NABA vs NABA (@ Holt @ Robinson Ln)
12:30 PM - Boys Instructional: Team-#3 vs Team-#4 (@ Instructional 1 @ Robinson Ln)
1:00 PM - Challenger: POACHV vs ADS (@ Inspiration Field-Challenger @ Robinson)
2:00 PM - Travel League Teams using TOWLL Fields: POSITION/TBD vs Sports Kingdome Aces (@ SL1 @ Robinson Ln)
3:00 PM - NABA: NABA vs NABA (@ Holt @ Robinson Ln)
3:00 PM - NABA: NABA vs NABA (@ SL2 @ Robinson Ln)
4:00 PM - Travel League Teams using TOWLL Fields: Cadets vs POSITION/TBD (@ F3 @ Robinson Ln)
5:00 PM - Travel League Teams using TOWLL Fields: POSITION/TBD vs Sports Kingdome Aces (@ SL1 @ Robinson Ln)
6:00 PM - Travel League Teams using TOWLL Fields: Cadets vs POSITION/TBD (@ F3 @ Robinson Ln)
Mon - 4/23 3:00 PM - Wappingers Central School District: PRACTICE vs Van Wyck Jr HS Baseball (@ Holt @ Robinson Ln)
3:00 PM - Wappingers Central School District: PRACTICE vs Wappinger Jr HS Baseball (@ SL2 @ Robinson Ln)
5:30 PM - Boy's Majors: Fisher Machine vs Elks (@ R1 @ Robinson Ln)
5:30 PM - Boy's Majors: Hughsonville FD vs Paino's (@ R2 @ Robinson Ln)
Tue - 4/24 3:00 PM - Wappingers Central School District: PRACTICE vs Van Wyck Jr HS Baseball (@ Holt @ Robinson Ln)
4:15 PM - Wappingers Central School District: Lagrange vs Wappinger Jr HS Baseball (@ SL2 @ Robinson Ln)
Wed - 4/25 3:00 PM - Wappingers Central School District: PRACTICE vs Van Wyck Jr HS Baseball (@ Holt @ Robinson Ln)
3:00 PM - Wappingers Central School District: PRACTICE vs Wappinger Jr HS Baseball (@ SL2 @ Robinson Ln)
5:00 PM - Travel League Teams using TOWLL Fields: PRACTICE vs Sports Kingdome Aces (@ SL2 @ Robinson Ln)
5:30 PM - Boy's Majors: Elks vs Fisher Machine (@ R2 @ Robinson Ln)
5:30 PM - Boy's Majors: Paino's vs Hughsonville FD (@ R1 @ Robinson Ln)
5:30 PM - Boy's Minors: New Hack Fire Dept vs Masons (@ R4 @ Robinson Ln)
5:30 PM - Boys Instructional: Team-#3 vs Team-#2 (@ Instructional 2 @ Robinson Ln)
5:30 PM - Boys Instructional: Team-#4 vs Team-#1 (@ Instructional 1 @ Robinson Ln)
6:00 PM - Girl's Instructional: Fishkill 2 vs Dr B Smiles (@ F1 @ Robinson Ln)
6:00 PM - Girl's Instructional: TEG vs Hyde Park 2 (@ Hyde Park - Creek Road)
Thu - 4/26 3:45 PM - Wappingers Central School District: Lagrange vs Van Wyck Softball (@ F3 @ Robinson Ln)
Fri - 4/27 3:00 PM - Wappingers Central School District: PRACTICE vs Van Wyck Jr HS Baseball (@ Holt @ Robinson Ln)
3:00 PM - Wappingers Central School District: PRACTICE vs Wappinger Jr HS Baseball (@ SL2 @ Robinson Ln)
Sat - 4/28 9:00 AM - Girl's Instructional: Hudson Valley Photo vs TEG (@ F1 @ Robinson Ln)
9:00 AM - MSBL: MSBL vs MSBL (@ Holt @ Robinson Ln)
9:00 AM - MSBL: MSBL vs MSBL (@ SL2 @ Robinson Ln)
10:00 AM - Boy's Majors: Extra Innings vs Elks (@ R1 @ Robinson Ln)
10:00 AM - Boy's Majors: Fisher Machine vs Paino's (@ R2 @ Robinson Ln)
12:30 PM - Boy's Minors: Masons vs Friendly Honda (@ R2 @ Robinson Ln)
12:30 PM - Boys Instructional: Team-#1 vs Team-#3 (@ Instructional 1 @ Robinson Ln)
3:00 PM - Challenger: ADS vs POACHV (@ Inspiration Field-Challenger @ Robinson)
Sun - 4/29 9:00 AM - MSBL: MSBL vs MSBL (@ SL2 @ Robinson Ln)
9:00 AM - NABA: NABA vs NABA (@ SL1 @ Robinson Ln)
12:00 PM - NABA: NABA vs NABA (@ SL2 @ Robinson Ln)
12:00 PM - NABA: NABA vs NABA (@ Holt @ Robinson Ln)
3:00 PM - NABA: NABA vs NABA (@ Holt @ Robinson Ln)
3:00 PM - NABA: NABA vs NABA (@ SL2 @ Robinson Ln)
Mon - 4/30 3:45 PM - Wappingers Central School District: Wappinger Jr HS Baseball vs Van Wyck Jr HS Baseball (@ Holt @ Robinson Ln)
3:45 PM - Wappingers Central School District: WJHS Softball vs Van Wyck Softball (@ F3 @ Robinson Ln)
5:30 PM - Boy's Majors: Elks vs Paino's (@ R1 @ Robinson Ln)
5:30 PM - Boy's Majors: Hughsonville FD vs Extra Innings (@ R2 @ Robinson Ln)

May 2018
Tue - 5/1 3:00 PM - Wappingers Central School District: PRACTICE vs Van Wyck Jr HS Baseball (@ Holt @ Robinson Ln)
3:00 PM - Wappingers Central School District: PRACTICE vs Wappinger Jr HS Baseball (@ SL2 @ Robinson Ln)
5:30 PM - Boy's Minors: Friendly Honda vs New Hack Fire Dept (@ R2 @ Robinson Ln)
5:30 PM - Boys Instructional: Team-#2 vs Team-#4 (@ Instructional 2 @ Robinson Ln)
Wed - 5/2 4:15 AM - Wappingers Central School District: Carmel vs Van Wyck Softball (@ F3 @ Robinson Ln)
4:15 PM - Wappingers Central School District: Carmel vs Van Wyck Jr HS Baseball (@ Holt @ Robinson Ln)
4:15 PM - Wappingers Central School District: Unionvale vs Wappinger Jr HS Baseball (@ SL2 @ Robinson Ln)
5:00 PM - Travel League Teams using TOWLL Fields: PRACTICE vs Sports Kingdome Aces (@ SL1 @ Robinson Ln)
5:30 PM - Boy's Majors: Extra Innings vs Fisher Machine (@ R1 @ Robinson Ln)
5:30 PM - Boy's Majors: Hughsonville FD vs Elks (@ R2 @ Robinson Ln)
5:30 PM - Boys Instructional: Team-#2 vs Team-#1 (@ Instructional 1 @ Robinson Ln)
5:30 PM - Boys Instructional: Team-#4 vs Team-#3 (@ Instructional 2 @ Robinson Ln)
6:00 PM - Girl's Instructional: Hyde Park 2 vs Hudson Valley Photo (@ F1 @ Robinson Ln)
Thu - 5/3 3:00 PM - Wappingers Central School District: PRACTICE vs Van Wyck Jr HS Baseball (@ Holt @ Robinson Ln)
3:00 PM - Wappingers Central School District: PRACTICE vs Wappinger Jr HS Baseball (@ SL2 @ Robinson Ln)
6:00 PM - Girl's Instructional: TEG vs Dr B Smiles (@ F1 @ Robinson Ln)
Fri - 5/4 3:00 PM - Wappingers Central School District: PRACTICE vs Wappinger Jr HS Baseball (@ SL2 @ Robinson Ln)
3:45 PM - Wappingers Central School District: Unionvale vs Van Wyck Jr HS Baseball (@ Holt @ Robinson Ln)
5:30 PM - Boys Instructional: Team-#2 vs Team-#3 (@ Instructional 1 @ Robinson Ln)
Sat - 5/5 9:00 AM - Girl's Instructional: Dr B Smiles vs Hyde Park 2 (@ Hyde Park - Creek Road)
9:00 AM - Girl's Instructional: Hudson Valley Photo vs Fishkill 2 (@ Fishkill-Shepheard C)
9:00 AM - Girl's Instructional: Poughkeepsie 1 vs TEG (@ F1 @ Robinson Ln)
9:00 AM - MSBL: MSBL vs MSBL (@ Holt @ Robinson Ln)
9:00 AM - MSBL: MSBL vs MSBL (@ SL2 @ Robinson Ln)
10:00 AM - Boy's Majors: Fisher Machine vs Hughsonville FD (@ R1 @ Robinson Ln)
10:00 AM - Boy's Majors: Paino's vs Extra Innings (@ R2 @ Robinson Ln)
12:30 PM - Boy's Minors: New Hack Fire Dept vs Masons (@ R2 @ Robinson Ln)
12:30 PM - Boys Instructional: Team-#1 vs Team-#4 (@ Instructional 2 @ Robinson Ln)
- Boy's Minors: Friendly Honda vs Phillipstown (@ Philipstown)
Sun - 5/6 9:00 AM - MSBL: MSBL vs MSBL (@ Holt @ Robinson Ln)
9:00 AM - MSBL: MSBL vs MSBL (@ SL2 @ Robinson Ln)
9:00 AM - NABA: NABA vs NABA (@ SL1 @ Robinson Ln)
12:00 PM - NABA: NABA vs NABA (@ SL2 @ Robinson Ln)
12:00 PM - NABA: NABA vs NABA (@ Holt @ Robinson Ln)
1:00 PM - Challenger: POACHV vs ADS (@ Inspiration Field-Challenger @ Robinson)
2:00 PM - Travel League Teams using TOWLL Fields: POSITION/TBD vs Sports Kingdome Aces (@ SL1 @ Robinson Ln)
3:00 PM - NABA: NABA vs NABA (@ Holt @ Robinson Ln)
3:00 PM - NABA: NABA vs NABA (@ SL2 @ Robinson Ln)
5:00 PM - Travel League Teams using TOWLL Fields: POSITION/TBD vs Sports Kingdome Aces (@ SL1 @ Robinson Ln)
Mon - 5/7 3:00 PM - Wappingers Central School District: PRACTICE vs Van Wyck Jr HS Baseball (@ Holt @ Robinson Ln)
3:00 PM - Wappingers Central School District: PRACTICE vs Wappinger Jr HS Baseball (@ SL2 @ Robinson Ln)
5:30 PM - Boy's Majors: Fisher Machine vs Elks (@ R1 @ Robinson Ln)
5:30 PM - Boy's Majors: Hughsonville FD vs Paino's (@ R2 @ Robinson Ln)
Tue - 5/8 3:45 PM - Wappingers Central School District: Van Wyck Jr HS Baseball vs Wappinger Jr HS Baseball (@ Holt @ Robinson Ln)
5:30 PM - Boy's Minors: Masons vs Phillipstown (@ Philipstown)
5:30 PM - Boy's Minors: Phillipstown vs Friendly Honda (@ R2 @ Robinson Ln)
Wed - 5/9 3:00 PM - Wappingers Central School District: PRACTICE vs Van Wyck Jr HS Baseball (@ Holt @ Robinson Ln)
3:00 PM - Wappingers Central School District: PRACTICE vs Wappinger Jr HS Baseball (@ SL2 @ Robinson Ln)
5:00 PM - Travel League Teams using TOWLL Fields: PRACTICE vs Sports Kingdome Aces (@ SL2 @ Robinson Ln)
5:30 PM - Boy's Majors: Elks vs Extra Innings (@ R2 @ Robinson Ln)
5:30 PM - Boy's Majors: Paino's vs Fisher Machine (@ R1 @ Robinson Ln)
6:00 PM - Girl's Instructional: Hudson Valley Photo vs Poughkeepsie 1 (@ TOP-Jackson Road)
6:00 PM - Girl's Instructional: Hyde Park 1 vs Dr B Smiles (@ F1 @ Robinson Ln)
Thu - 5/10 3:00 PM - Wappingers Central School District: PRACTICE vs Van Wyck Jr HS Baseball (@ Holt @ Robinson Ln)
6:00 PM - Girl's Instructional: TEG vs Fishkill-1 (@ Fishkill-Shepheard C)
Fri - 5/11 3:00 PM - Wappingers Central School District: PRACTICE vs Van Wyck Jr HS Baseball (@ Holt @ Robinson Ln)
3:00 PM - Wappingers Central School District: PRACTICE vs Wappinger Jr HS Baseball (@ SL2 @ Robinson Ln)
5:30 PM - Boys Instructional: Team-#1 vs Team-#2 (@ Instructional 2 @ Robinson Ln)
Sat - 5/12 9:00 AM - Girl's Instructional: Dr B Smiles vs Poughkeepsie 1 (@ Fishkill-Shepheard C)
9:00 AM - Girl's Instructional: Fishkill 2 vs TEG (@ F1 @ Robinson Ln)
9:00 AM - MSBL: MSBL vs MSBL (@ Holt @ Robinson Ln)
9:00 AM - MSBL: MSBL vs MSBL (@ SL2 @ Robinson Ln)
10:00 AM - Boy's Majors: Extra Innings vs Hughsonville FD (@ R1 @ Robinson Ln)
10:00 AM - Boy's Majors: Paino's vs Elks (@ R2 @ Robinson Ln)
12:00 PM - Girl's Instructional: Hudson Valley Photo vs Hyde Park 1 (@ Hyde Park - Creek Road)
12:30 PM - Boy's Minors: New Hack Fire Dept vs Masons (@ R2 @ Robinson Ln)
12:30 PM - Boys Instructional: Team-#3 vs Team-#4 (@ Instructional 1 @ Robinson Ln)
3:00 PM - Challenger: ADS vs POACHV (@ Inspiration Field-Challenger @ Robinson)
Sun - 5/13 2:00 PM - Travel League Teams using TOWLL Fields: POSITION/TBD vs Sports Kingdome Aces (@ SL1 @ Robinson Ln)
5:00 PM - Travel League Teams using TOWLL Fields: POSITION/TBD vs Sports Kingdome Aces (@ SL1 @ Robinson Ln)
Mon - 5/14 3:00 PM - Wappingers Central School District: PRACTICE vs Wappinger Jr HS Baseball (@ SL2 @ Robinson Ln)
5:30 PM - Boy's Majors: Elks vs Hughsonville FD (@ R1 @ Robinson Ln)
5:30 PM - Boy's Majors: Fisher Machine vs Extra Innings (@ R2 @ Robinson Ln)
Tue - 5/15 3:00 PM - Wappingers Central School District: PRACTICE vs Van Wyck Jr HS Baseball (@ Holt @ Robinson Ln)
3:00 PM - Wappingers Central School District: PRACTICE vs Wappinger Jr HS Baseball (@ SL2 @ Robinson Ln)
5:30 PM - Boys Instructional: Team-#4 vs Team-#2 (@ Instructional 1 @ Robinson Ln)
6:00 PM - Girl's Instructional: Poughkeepsie 2 vs TEG (@ TOP-Jackson Road)
Wed - 5/16 3:45 PM - Wappingers Central School District: Lagrange vs Van Wyck Jr HS Baseball (@ Holt @ Robinson Ln)
4:15 PM - Wappingers Central School District: Carmel vs Wappinger Jr HS Baseball (@ SL2 @ Robinson Ln)
5:00 PM - Travel League Teams using TOWLL Fields: PRACTICE vs Sports Kingdome Aces (@ SL1 @ Robinson Ln)
5:30 PM - Boy's Majors: Extra Innings vs Paino's (@ R1 @ Robinson Ln)
5:30 PM - Boy's Majors: Hughsonville FD vs Fisher Machine (@ R2 @ Robinson Ln)
5:30 PM - Boy's Minors: New Hack Fire Dept vs Phillipstown (@ Philipstown)
5:30 PM - Boy's Minors: Phillipstown vs Friendly Honda (@ R4 @ Robinson Ln)
5:30 PM - Boys Instructional: Team-#2 vs Team-#3 (@ Instructional 2 @ Robinson Ln)
5:30 PM - Boys Instructional: Team-#4 vs Team-#1 (@ Instructional 1 @ Robinson Ln)
Thu - 5/17 3:00 PM - Wappingers Central School District: PRACTICE vs Van Wyck Jr HS Baseball (@ Holt @ Robinson Ln)
3:00 PM - Wappingers Central School District: PRACTICE vs Wappinger Jr HS Baseball (@ SL2 @ Robinson Ln)
6:00 PM - Girl's Instructional: Dr B Smiles vs Hudson Valley Photo (@ F1 @ Robinson Ln)
Fri - 5/18 5:30 PM - Boys Instructional: Team-#1 vs Team-#3 (@ Instructional 1 @ Robinson Ln)
Sat - 5/19 9:00 AM - Girl's Instructional: Dr B Smiles vs Fishkill-1 (@ Fishkill-Shepheard C)
9:00 AM - MSBL: MSBL vs MSBL (@ Holt @ Robinson Ln)
9:00 AM - MSBL: MSBL vs MSBL (@ SL2 @ Robinson Ln)
10:00 AM - Boy's Majors: Elks vs Fisher Machine (@ R2 @ Robinson Ln)
10:00 AM - Boy's Majors: Paino's vs Hughsonville FD (@ R1 @ Robinson Ln)
12:00 PM - Girl's Instructional: Poughkeepsie 2 vs Hudson Valley Photo (@ F1 @ Robinson Ln)
12:30 PM - Boy's Minors: Friendly Honda vs New Hack Fire Dept (@ R2 @ Robinson Ln)
12:30 PM - Boy's Minors: Phillipstown vs Masons (@ R1 @ Robinson Ln)
12:30 PM - Boys Instructional: Team-#2 vs Team-#4 (@ Instructional 2 @ Robinson Ln)
3:00 PM - Challenger: POACHV vs ADS (@ Inspiration Field-Challenger @ Robinson)
Sun - 5/20 9:00 AM - MSBL: MSBL vs MSBL (@ Holt @ Robinson Ln)
9:00 AM - MSBL: MSBL vs MSBL (@ SL2 @ Robinson Ln)
9:00 AM - NABA: NABA vs NABA (@ SL1 @ Robinson Ln)
12:00 PM - NABA: NABA vs NABA (@ SL2 @ Robinson Ln)
12:00 PM - NABA: NABA vs NABA (@ Holt @ Robinson Ln)
2:00 PM - Travel League Teams using TOWLL Fields: POSITION/TBD vs Sports Kingdome Aces (@ SL1 @ Robinson Ln)
3:00 PM - NABA: NABA vs NABA (@ Holt @ Robinson Ln)
3:00 PM - NABA: NABA vs NABA (@ SL2 @ Robinson Ln)
5:00 PM - Travel League Teams using TOWLL Fields: POSITION/TBD vs Sports Kingdome Aces (@ SL2 @ Robinson Ln)
Mon - 5/21 3:00 PM - Wappingers Central School District: PRACTICE vs Van Wyck Jr HS Baseball (@ Holt @ Robinson Ln)
3:00 PM - Wappingers Central School District: PRACTICE vs Wappinger Jr HS Baseball (@ SL2 @ Robinson Ln)
5:30 PM - Boy's Majors: Extra Innings vs Elks (@ R1 @ Robinson Ln)
5:30 PM - Boy's Majors: Fisher Machine vs Paino's (@ R2 @ Robinson Ln)
Tue - 5/22 3:00 PM - Wappingers Central School District: PRACTICE vs Van Wyck Jr HS Baseball (@ Holt @ Robinson Ln)
3:00 PM - Wappingers Central School District: PRACTICE vs Wappinger Jr HS Baseball (@ SL2 @ Robinson Ln)
Wed - 5/23 3:00 PM - Wappingers Central School District: PRACTICE vs Van Wyck Jr HS Baseball (@ Holt @ Robinson Ln)
3:00 PM - Wappingers Central School District: PRACTICE vs Wappinger Jr HS Baseball (@ SL2 @ Robinson Ln)
5:00 PM - Travel League Teams using TOWLL Fields: PRACTICE vs Sports Kingdome Aces (@ SL2 @ Robinson Ln)
5:30 PM - Boy's Majors: Elks vs Paino's (@ R1 @ Robinson Ln)
5:30 PM - Boy's Majors: Hughsonville FD vs Extra Innings (@ R2 @ Robinson Ln)
5:30 PM - Boys Instructional: Team-#4 vs Team-#3 (@ Instructional 2 @ Robinson Ln)
6:00 PM - Girl's Instructional: Hudson Valley Photo vs Fishkill-1 (@ Fishkill-Shepheard C)
6:00 PM - Girl's Instructional: Poughkeepsie 2 vs Dr B Smiles (@ F1 @ Robinson Ln)
Thu - 5/24 3:00 PM - Wappingers Central School District: PRACTICE vs Van Wyck Jr HS Baseball (@ Holt @ Robinson Ln)
3:00 PM - Wappingers Central School District: PRACTICE vs Wappinger Jr HS Baseball (@ SL2 @ Robinson Ln)
5:30 PM - Boy's Minors: Masons vs Phillipstown (@ Philipstown)
5:30 PM - Boy's Minors: Phillipstown vs Friendly Honda (@ R1 @ Robinson Ln)
5:30 PM - Boy's Minors: Phillipstown vs New Hack Fire Dept (@ R2 @ Robinson Ln)
5:30 PM - Boys Instructional: Team-#2 vs Team-#1 (@ Instructional 1 @ Robinson Ln)
6:00 PM - Girl's Instructional: Hyde Park 1 vs TEG (@ F1 @ Robinson Ln)
Sat - 5/26 9:00 AM - Girl's Instructional: Dr B Smiles vs Fishkill 2 (@ Fishkill-Shepheard C)
9:00 AM - Girl's Instructional: Hyde Park 2 vs TEG (@ F1 @ Robinson Ln)
9:00 AM - MSBL: MSBL vs MSBL (@ Holt @ Robinson Ln)
9:00 AM - MSBL: MSBL vs MSBL (@ SL2 @ Robinson Ln)
Sun - 5/27 9:00 AM - NABA: NABA vs NABA (@ SL1 @ Robinson Ln)
12:00 PM - NABA: NABA vs NABA (@ Holt @ Robinson Ln)
12:00 PM - NABA: NABA vs NABA (@ SL2 @ Robinson Ln)
2:00 PM - Travel League Teams using TOWLL Fields: POSITION/TBD vs Sports Kingdome Aces (@ SL1 @ Robinson Ln)
3:00 PM - NABA: NABA vs NABA (@ SL2 @ Robinson Ln)
3:00 PM - NABA: NABA vs NABA (@ Holt @ Robinson Ln)
5:00 PM - Travel League Teams using TOWLL Fields: POSITION/TBD vs Sports Kingdome Aces (@ SL1 @ Robinson Ln)
Tue - 5/29 3:45 PM - Wappingers Central School District: Wappinger Jr HS Baseball vs Van Wyck Jr HS Baseball (@ Holt @ Robinson Ln)
5:30 PM - Boy's Minors: New Hack Fire Dept vs Friendly Honda (@ R2 @ Robinson Ln)
Wed - 5/30 3:00 PM - Wappingers Central School District: PRACTICE vs Van Wyck Jr HS Baseball (@ Holt @ Robinson Ln)
4:15 PM - Wappingers Central School District: Lagrange vs Wappinger Jr HS Baseball (@ SL2 @ Robinson Ln)
5:00 PM - Travel League Teams using TOWLL Fields: PRACTICE vs Sports Kingdome Aces (@ SL2 @ Robinson Ln)
5:30 PM - Boy's Majors: Extra Innings vs Fisher Machine (@ R1 @ Robinson Ln)
5:30 PM - Boy's Majors: Hughsonville FD vs Elks (@ R2 @ Robinson Ln)
5:30 PM - Boys Instructional: Team-#3 vs Team-#1 (@ Instructional 2 @ Robinson Ln)
5:30 PM - Boys Instructional: Team-#4 vs Team-#2 (@ Instructional 1 @ Robinson Ln)
6:00 PM - Girl's Instructional: TEG vs Hudson Valley Photo (@ F1 @ Robinson Ln)
Thu - 5/31 3:00 PM - Wappingers Central School District: PRACTICE vs Wappinger Jr HS Baseball (@ SL2 @ Robinson Ln)

June 2018
Fri - 6/1 3:00 PM - Wappingers Central School District: PRACTICE vs Van Wyck Jr HS Baseball (@ Holt @ Robinson Ln)
Sat - 6/2 9:00 AM - Girl's Instructional: Dr B Smiles vs TEG (@ F1 @ Robinson Ln)
9:00 AM - MSBL: MSBL vs MSBL (@ Holt @ Robinson Ln)
9:00 AM - MSBL: MSBL vs MSBL (@ SL2 @ Robinson Ln)
10:00 AM - Boy's Majors: Fisher Machine vs Hughsonville FD (@ R1 @ Robinson Ln)
10:00 AM - Boy's Majors: Paino's vs Extra Innings (@ R2 @ Robinson Ln)
10:00 AM - Boys Instructional: Team-#1 vs Team-#2 (@ Instructional 2 @ Robinson Ln)
12:00 PM - Girl's Instructional: Hudson Valley Photo vs Hyde Park 2 (@ Hyde Park - Creek Road)
12:30 PM - Boy's Minors: Masons vs New Hack Fire Dept (@ R2 @ Robinson Ln)
Sun - 6/3 9:00 AM - MSBL: MSBL vs MSBL (@ SL1 @ Robinson Ln)
9:00 AM - MSBL: MSBL vs MSBL (@ Holt @ Robinson Ln)
9:00 AM - NABA: NABA vs NABA (@ SL1 @ Robinson Ln)
12:00 PM - NABA: NABA vs NABA (@ Holt @ Robinson Ln)
12:00 PM - NABA: NABA vs NABA (@ SL2 @ Robinson Ln)
12:30 PM - Boys Instructional: Team-#3 vs Team-#4 (@ Instructional 1 @ Robinson Ln)
1:00 PM - Challenger: ADS vs POACHV (@ Inspiration Field-Challenger @ Robinson)
2:00 PM - Travel League Teams using TOWLL Fields: POSITION/TBD vs Sports Kingdome Aces (@ SL1 @ Robinson Ln)
3:00 PM - NABA: NABA vs NABA (@ SL2 @ Robinson Ln)
3:00 PM - NABA: NABA vs NABA (@ Holt @ Robinson Ln)
5:00 PM - Travel League Teams using TOWLL Fields: POSITION/TBD vs Sports Kingdome Aces (@ SL1 @ Robinson Ln)
Mon - 6/4 3:00 PM - Wappingers Central School District: PRACTICE vs Van Wyck Jr HS Baseball (@ Holt @ Robinson Ln)
3:00 PM - Wappingers Central School District: PRACTICE vs Wappinger Jr HS Baseball (@ SL2 @ Robinson Ln)
Tue - 6/5 4:15 PM - Wappingers Central School District: Carmel vs Van Wyck Jr HS Baseball (@ Holt @ Robinson Ln)
4:15 PM - Wappingers Central School District: Unionvale vs Wappinger Jr HS Baseball (@ SL2 @ Robinson Ln)
Wed - 6/6 6:00 PM - Girl's Instructional: Dr B Smiles vs Hyde Park 2 (@ Hyde Park - Creek Road)
6:00 PM - Girl's Instructional: Hudson Valley Photo vs Fishkill 2 (@ Fishkill-Shepheard Park)
6:00 PM - Girl's Instructional: Poughkeepsie 1 vs TEG (@ F1 @ Robinson Ln)
Sat - 6/9 9:00 AM - Girl's Instructional: Hudson Valley Photo vs Poughkeepsie 1 (@ TOP-Jackson Road)
9:00 AM - Girl's Instructional: Hyde Park 1 vs Dr B Smiles (@ F1 @ Robinson Ln)
9:00 AM - Girl's Instructional: TEG vs Fishkill-1 (@ Fishkill-Shepheard C)
Sun - 6/10 1:00 PM - Challenger: POACHV vs ADS (@ Inspiration Field-Challenger @ Robinson)
Sat - 6/16 3:00 PM - Challenger: ADS vs POACHV (@ Inspiration Field-Challenger @ Robinson)
Sun - 6/24 1:00 PM - Challenger: POACHV vs ADS (@ Inspiration Field-Challenger @ Robinson)