Last Updated: October 20, 2017

Divisions
2017 All-Shore Spring 1-day Classic 12u - East
2017 All-Shore Spring 1-day Classic 12u - South
2017 All-Shore Spring 1-day Classic 10u - North
2017 All-Shore Spring 1-day Classic 10u - South
2017 All-Shore Spring 1-day Classic 12u - North
2017 All-Shore Spring 1-day Classic 12u - West
2017 All-Shore Spring 1-day Classic 14u - East
2017 All-Shore Spring 1-day Classic 14u - North
2017 All-Shore Spring 1-day Classic 14u - South
2017 All-Shore Spring 1-day Classic 14u - West
2017 All-Shore Spring 1-day Classic 16/18u - North
2017 All-Shore Spring 1-day Classic 16/18u - South
2017 All-Shore Spring League 10u silver - North
2017 All-Shore Spring League 10u silver - South
2017 All-Shore Spring League 12u silver - Central
2017 All-Shore Spring League 12u silver - North
2017 All-Shore Spring League 12u silver - South
2017 All-Shore Spring League 14u - SILVER
2017 All-Shore Spring League 14u - USSSA
2017 All-shore Memorial Day Tournament 8u
2017 All-shore Memorial Day Tournament 10u
2017 All-shore Memorial Day Tournament 12u
2017 All-shore Memorial Day Tournament 14u
2017 All-shore Memorial Day Tournament 16/18u
2017 All-Shore Summer League 8u
2017 All-Shore Summer League 10u
2017 All-Shore Summer League 12u - North
2017 All-Shore Summer League 12u - South
2017 All-Shore Summer League 14u
2017 All-Shore Summer League High School
2017 All-Shore Summer blast - 12u
2017 All-Shore Summer blast - 14u
2017 All-Shore Summer blast - 16/18u
2017 All-Shore Summer blast - 16/18u North
2017 All-shore Labor Day Tournament 10u
2017 All-shore Labor Day Tournament 8u
2017 All-shore Labor Day Tournament 12u
2017 All-shore Labor Day Tournament 14u
2017 All-shore Labor Day Tournament 16/18u
2017 All-Shore Fall league 10u
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Blue
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Red
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - White
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - Red
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - White
2017 All-Shore Fall League High School
2017 Columbus day Tournament 10u
2017 Columbus day Tournament 12u
2017 Columbus day Tournament 14u
2017 Columbus day Tournament 16/18u
2017 All-shore fall 1-day classic 10u
2017 All-shore fall 1-day classic 12u
2017 All-Shore fall 1-day classic 14u
2017 All-shore fall 1-day classic 16/18u
2017 All-Shore Fall League High School TeamsCoach
Barnegat Bandits John F
Berkeley Blaze Vinnie Servis
Bombers Cesar Santana
Explosion Lou Carlson
Monmouth Surf Mike Lane
New Egypt Black Widows Jessie Tollefson
X - Holmdel Hornets Chris Briamonte
X - Lacey Storm Rich Zanti
X - Lady Warriors Pat hagan
X - Lincroft Panthers Craig Belz
X - Manasquan Warriors George Mervine
X - Mayhem Bob Kress
X - Stafford Stingrays Paul Shives