Divisions
Travel
Rec
Travel Teams Coach
B&B Blizzard U10G-6
Bridgewater United Hurricane U12B-5
Bridgewater United Rebels U13G-2
Caldwell Chargers U09B-6
Caldwell Lady Chiefs U18 D1G-3
Centercourt FC Spurs U09G-6
Chatham United Falcons U09G-4
Chatham United Matrix U10G-5
Chatham United Mavericks U09B-6
Chatham United Mustangs U12B-4
Chatham United Power U12G-2
Chatham United Raptors U09G-5
Clifton Stallions Chelsea U14B-2
Clifton Stallions Real Madrid U12B-4
Clifton Stallions Sport Boys U10B-3
Denville Comets U09G-4
Denville Diamonds U10G-5
Denville Dragons U13B-3
Dover Strikers Spirit U14B-2
Dover Strikers Thunder Ladies U18 D1G-3
Elmwood Park Blue Jays U09B-6
Elmwood Park Hawks U10G-5
Elmwood Park Lions U10B-4
Florham Park Azzurri U10B-4
Florham Park Dynamite U13G-3
Florham Park Fury U12B-5
Florham Park Fusion U13B-3
Florham Park Hornets U18 D1G-3
Florham Park Panthers U09G-2
Florham Park Pride U11G-4
Florham Park Pumas U10G-6
Florham Park Rockers U09G-6
Florham Park Strikers U11B-4
Florham Park Sweepers U09B-6
Florham Park Thunder U12G-2
Florham Park United U14B-2
Hanover Firehawks U12G-2
Hanover Sparks U09G-5
Hanover Warriors U10B-4
Highland Breach U13B-3
Hopatcong Sirens U11G-5
Independence Justice U13G-3
Independence Patriots U10G-6
Jersey Strong Eagles U11B-4
Jersey Strong Lady Eagles U11G-5
Kinnelon Hornets U12G-2
Kinnelon Pythons U12B-5
Kinnelon Revel U09G-5
Kinnelon Stallions U11B-4
Kinnelon United U10B-3
Kittatinny Evolution U11B-4
Lenape Valley Arrows U10B-4
Lenape Valley Impact U11G-4
Lenape Valley Red Devils U18 D1G-3
Lenape Valley Strikers U12B-4
Lincoln Park Hawks U13B-2
Lincoln Park Scorpions U10B-4
Long Valley Eagles U12G-3
Long Valley United Wolves U12B-5
Madison Area YMCA Sting U09B-6
Madison Monarchs U12G-3
Madison Vipers U09G-2
Montville Cosmos U12B-5
Montville Marauders U09B-6
Morris United Angels U12G-3
Morris United Chili Peppers U11G-4
Morris United Inter U14B-2
Morris United Spirit U09G-4
Mountain Lakes Cheetahs U10G-5
Mountain Lakes Cheetahs U10G-6
Mountain Lakes Hornets U11B-4
Mountain Lakes Rockets U09G-5
Mt. Olive Celtic United U13B-2
Mt. Olive Hurricanes U14B-2
Mt. Olive Strikers U09G-5
NJ Rangers Poseidon U12B-5
NJ Rangers-Apollo U09B-6
Pequannock Galaxy U11G-4
Pequannock Galaxy U11G-5
Pequannock Pink Panthers U09G-2
Pequannock Pythons U09G-4
Pequannock Pythons U09G-6
Pequannock Renegades U10B-3
Pequannock Ruby Reds U13G-3
Pequannock Thunder U14B-2
Pomlakes/Riverdale Arensenal U11B-4
Pomlakes/Riverdale Red Angels U13G-3
Pomlakes/Riverdale Red Storm U14B-2
Pomlakes/Riverdale Red Strikers U12G-3
Pomlakes/Riverdale Red Wings U09B-6
Pomlakes/Riverdale Redhawks U18 D1G-3
Randolph Bulldogs U13B-2
Randolph Dynamites U09G-2
Randolph Flash U11G-5
Randolph Raptors U11B-4
Randolph Rush U13G-2
Randolph Strikers U10B-3
Ringwood Rage U14B-2
Ringwood Rams U13G-3
Ringwood Rangers U11G-4
Rockaway Township Freedom U13G-2
Rockaway Township Herricanes U10G-5
Rockaway Township Rebels U10B-4
Rockaway Township Wolverines U13B-2
Roxbury Dynamite U09G-2
Roxbury Pumas U14B-2
Roxbury Rockies U11B-4
Sparta Avalanche U11B-4
Sparta Blue Crush U09G-6
Sparta Blue Lightening U10G-6
Sparta Revolution U13G-3
Sparta Wolves U13B-3
Springfield Independence U09B-6
Springfield Sonics U12G-3
Summit Dynamo U09B-6
Summit Flash U09G-4
Summit Galaxy U13G-2
Summit Roma U10G-5
Summitt Lady Hawks U11G-5
Sussex Warren Rebels U11B-4
Sussex Warren Spirit U09G-6
Vernon Titans U13B-2
Vernon Titans U13B-3
Wallkill Valley Gladiators U14B-2
Wallkill Valley Sky Hawks U09G-6
Wayne SC Real Madrid U11B-4
Wayne SC Tornados U12G-2
West Essex FC Chelsea U12B-4
West Essex FC Hurricanes U10G-6
West Essex FC Striker U11G-5
West Essex FC Strikers U11G-4
West Milford Phoenix U13G-2
West Milford Warriors U11B-4
West Morris Soccer Club Red Fury U12G-2
West Morris Soccer Club Redhawks U09G-2
West Morris Soccer Club Thunder U10B-3
West Morris Soccer Club Warriors U12B-4
West Morris Soccer Club Warriors U12B-5
West Orange United Inter U12B-5
West Paterson WP Warriors U11B-4
Wharton Gators U11B-4
Wharton Wolves U13B-3