Last Updated: September 16, 2014 

Follow Us
My Account
Login  ·  Signup
Add Site to Favorites
Go to MyLeagueLineup


Fall 2014 Practice Schedule

MONDAY


U8 Girls 
5:00 - 6:00 - #1                               

6:00 - 7:00 - #1                                            

                      

U8 Boys 
5:00 - 6:00 - #1  Horon                                
6:00 - 7:00 - #1 

 

U10

5:00 - 6:15 -  #1                                    
6:15 - 7:30 -  #1  

        

U12 - U14
6:00 - 7:30 - Larry Knott                 

 


 

TUESDAY


U8 Girls Field A1 
5:00 - 6:00 - #1        
6:00 - 7:00 - #1  

 

U8 Boys Field A

5:15 – 6:15 #1                         

6:00 - 7:00 -                    

 

 

U10 
5:00 - 6:00 - #1  Greg Whitaker
5:30 - 6:15   -  

 

U12 - U14 Field O1
5:00 - 6:15 -  #1  Crocker    #2 Steve Nelson - 5:30 - 7:00
6:00 - 7:00 -  #1  Greg Whitaker    #2 5:30 - 7:00  Steve Nelson     

 

 


 

WEDNESDAY


U8 Girls Field A1 
5:00 - 6:00 - #1  
6:15 - 7:30 - #1                                    

 

U8 Boys Field A2
5:00 - 6:00 - #1                               
6:00 - 7:00 - #1  Brian Lutz        #2 Kurt Schimminger     

 

U10 Field Y1
5:00 - 6:15 -  #1 Mike Metrik                  #2  Kevin Thomas
6:15 - 7:30 - #1                                  

 

U12 - U14 Field O1
NO Practice on Wednesdays    -  Reserved for U5 soccer

 


THURSDAY


U8 Girls Field A1 
5:00 - 6:00 - #1                                 
6:30 - 7:30 - #1 Sarah DelBaggio        

 

U8 Boys Field A2
5:00 - 6:00 - #1    
6:00 - 7:00 - #1   P. Schurr                            

 

U10 
5:00 - 6:15 -   #1                             
6:15 - 7:30 -  #1                      

                    

U12 - U14 Field O1
5:30 - 7:30  - #1 Steve Nelson   #2 Larry Knott

 


 

FRIDAY


U8 Girls Field A1 
5:00 - 6:00 - #1    Larry Knott    #2 Jason Little                       

6:00 - 7:00 - #1     Matt Stoehr                      

 

U8 Boys Field A2
5:00 - 6:00 - #1    Larry Knott                 
6:00 - 7:00 -  #1                           

                     

U10  Field Y1
5:00 - 6:15 -  #1                  
6:15 - 7:30 -  #1   Mike Sparacino                        

                                                

U12 - U14 Field O1
5:00 - 6:15   #1                               
600 - 7:00 -  #1  Daryl Sarver          #2   Larry Knott  

Altoona AYSO Region 452

powered by LeagueLineup