Last Updated: June 24, 2014 

Follow Us
My Account
Login  ·  Signup
Add Site to Favorites
Go to MyLeagueLineup


Spring 2014 Practice Schedule

MONDAY


U8 Girls Field A1 
5:00 - 6:00 - #1    Eva Wuckovich                               

6:00 - 7:00 - #1                                            

                      

U8 Boys Field A2
5:00 - 6:00 - #1                                    
6:00 - 7:00 - #1 

 

U10 Girls Field Y1
5:00 - 6:15 - #1                                     
6:15 - 7:30 -  #1                                    

 

U10 Boys Field S1
5:00 - 6:15 -  #1                                    
6:15 - 7:30 -  #1  Brent Wyandt   

        

U12 - U14 Field O1
5:00 - 6:15 -   #1                                
6:15 - 7:30 -    #1 Faber Moyer            #2  Bob Worley

 


 

TUESDAY


U8 Girls Field A1 
5:00 - 6:00 - #1  Greg Whitaker        #2  Devyn Little 
6:00 - 7:00 - #1  Ron Adams

 

U8 Boys Field A

 5:15 – 6:15 #1 Larry Knott      #2 Pam Knott                          

6:00 - 7:00 - #1    Brent Wyandt     #2  Brian Lutz                       

 

 

U10 Girls Field Y1
5:00 - 6:15   #1  
6:15 - 7:30   #1                            

 

U10 Boys Field S1
5:00 - 6:15 - #1  Dan Crum        #2  Jason Little
6:15 - 7:30 -#1  Al Hogan

 

U12 - U14 Field O1
5:00 - 6:15 -
6:00 - 7:30 -  #1 Greg Whitaker        #2 Larry Knott

 

 


 

WEDNESDAY


U8 Girls Field A1 
5:00 - 6:00 - #1  Shannon Cabell
6:15 - 7:30 - #1                                    

 

U8 Boys Field A2
5:00 - 6:00 - #1                                
6:30 - 7:30 - #1 Matt Lieb  (6:30)         #2  Dustin Hillegass

 

U10 Girls Field Y1
5:00 - 6:15 -  #1 Jeff Lane                   #2  Kevin Thomas
6:15 - 7:30 - #1                                  

 

 

U10 Boys Field S1
NO U10 Boys Practice on Wednesdays    -  Reserved for U5 soccer

 

U12 - U14 Field O1
5:00 - 6:15 -  #1
6:15 - 7:30 - 

 


THURSDAY


U8 Girls Field A1 
5:00 - 6:00 - #1                                 
6:30 - 7:30 - #1 Mike Sparacino        

 

U8 Boys Field A2
5:00 - 6:00 - #1  Tim Johnston    #2 Mike Long    
6:00 - 7:00 - #1                                

 

U10 Girls Field Y1
5:00 - 6:15 -   #1                             
6:15 - 7:30 -  #1                      

 

 

U10 Boys Field S1
5:00 - 6:15 - #1  Mike Pastore   

6:15 - 7:30 - #1                           

 

U12 - U14 Field O1
5:00 - 6:15 -   #1                                      
6:15 - 7:30 -  #1 6:00 – 7:00  Tim Johnston  #2  Mike Long  (6:00 - 7:15)

 


 

FRIDAY


U8 Girls Field A1 
5:00 - 6:00 - #1                            #2
6:00 - 7:00 - #1                            #2

 

U8 Boys Field A2
5:00 - 6:00 - #1                             #2
6:00 - 7:00 -  #1                            #2  

                     

U10 Girls Field Y1
5:00 - 6:15 -  #1      Mike Sparacino (5:30 - 6:45)   #2   Daryl Sarver (5:30 - 6:45)                 
6:15 - 7:30 -  #1                                   #2

 

U10 Boys Field S1
5:00 - 6:15 -  #1                            #2                       
6:15 - 7:30 -  #1                            #2                       

U12 - U14 Field O1
5:00 - 6:15   #1                            #2    
6:15 - 7:30 -  #1                            #2    

powered by LeagueLineup.com

Altoona AYSO Region 452