Who's coming 2018

Subscribe to our Newsletter

Who's Coming in 2018

 

 Who's Coming List 

12U Session 1

Indian Dragons Black (IN), Breckenridge (MN), Capital City Saints (MN), Missouri Warriors (MO), Minnetonka White (MN), KSA White (AL), KSA Black (AL), Riverside Rockets (IL), Omaha Tigers Black 11's (NE), Elite Rage (MI), Fein 12U Twins (TX), Warhawks Baseball (CO), Wilson County Bearcats (TN), Texas Spikes (TX), Southwest Nationals (AZ), Omaha Suburban Stampede Blue (NE)

 14U Session 1

Barberton Nomads (OH), Rawlings Xtreme (MO), Topeka Shockers (KS), Southwest Storm (WI), Nebraska Braves (NE), Rawlings Tigers (MO), Climber Baseball (WA), Competitive Edge (KS), Yorkville Fury (IL), West Fargo Rattlers (ND), Casper Crush (WY), Blair Cubs (NE), Plattsmouth Blue Devils (NE), Triple Play Academy (MT), Marauders Baseball Club (CA), Colorado Warriors (CO), Omaha Tigers Black (NE), Missouri Riverbats (MO), Red Wing Wingers (MN), Spikes (KS)

 11U Session 2

Minden Mohawks (LA), KC Tigers (KS), NLP Indians (TX), Spikes (KS), Casper Crush Black (WY), Southwest Nationals (AZ), Omaha Suburban Stampede Blue (NE), Venom Baseball (TX), Missouri Riverbats Black (MO), Missouri Riverbats Red (MO), Austin Wings (TX), Frozen Ropes (TX), Bellevue Bruins (NE, Lincoln Bison (NE)

 

 13U Session 2

MP Express Green (IL), Pirates Baseball Grey (IL), Omaha Suburban Stampede Green (NE), Southwest Oakland Warriors (MI), Six Tool Baseball Blue (WI), Six Tool Baseball Gold (WI), Casper Crush (WY), Boulder Bison Black (CO), Team Thunder (UT), Omaha Pacesetters (NE), Lincoln Sox Red (NE), Fighting Elk Navy (NE), Omaha Suburban Stampede Blue (NE), Summitt Dirtbags (CO), Complete Game Blue Jays (), Topeka Pirates (KS), Cardinals (IL)

  

10U Session 3

 O'Fallon Athletics (IL), Outlaws (TX), Mokena Blaze (IL), Anitoch Sequiots (IL), Lincoln Rebels (NE), Premier Prospects (TX), Thompson Rivers Elite (CO), Prospect Training Academy Cardinals (WI), Texans (TX), Hosey Heroes Black (NE), Lightning Elite - Hoffman (TX), T.H.A. Stix -Brankin (TX), Spring Branch Warriors (TX), Omaha Tigers Black (NE), Oklahoma 220(OK)

 

12U Session 3

 Hartland Hawks (WI), Alexandria Cardinals (MN), Blue Devils (CA), Springfield Cardinals (IL), Bama Roadrunners (AL), Hudson Raiders (WI), O'Fallon Predators (IL), North Aurora Storm (IL), Under Amour All-American )FL), Under Armour Florida (FL), 816 Express (MO), Omaha Tigers Red (NE), Ark City Dawgs (KS), Zimmerman Thunder (MN), On Point Baseball (TX), The Express Baseball Club (TX), Millard United Gold (NE), Omaha Tigers Black (NE)

13U Session 3

 Crystal Lake Bombers Black (IL), Alexandria Cardinals (MN), Upper Deck Cougars (IL), Mendota Heights Warriors (MN), New Mexico Rhinos (NM), Powder Spring Storm (GA), Longmont Green Machine (CO), MVP Tigers (IA), Wahpeton (ND), O'Fallon Predators (IL), Legacy Select 13U Davis (MI), Light County Lightning 13U Krebs (IL), West Fargo Rattlers (ND), Competitive Edge (KS), BanditsBaseball (IL), Summit City Sluggers (IN), Madison Jays (WI), Eden Prairie Eagles (MN), Hurricane Baseball (TX), NBA (Ahring) (KS)

 

 17U

605 Sox (SD), Brighton Bulldogs 1&2 (CO), Chandler (OK),  Cincinnati BB Grey (OH), Clever BB (MO), Climber BB (WA), Colorado Gold 1&2 (CO), Edwardsville Tigers 1&2 (IN), Fighting Elk (MO), Hays Eagles (KS), Idaho Falls Tigers (ID), Lakewood Tigers (CO) Lincoln East (NE), Manhattan BB (KS), Missouri Riverbats (MO), Norris (NE), Olypmia Spartan (IL), Omaha Bryan (NE), Omaha Burke (NE), Omaha Central (NE), Omaha North (NE) Omaha Northwest (NE), Omaha Roncalli (NE), Omaha Skutt (NE), Owatonna (MN), Poudre BB (CO), Tuttle Tigers (OK), Russellville Indians (MO), Stallions BB (MO), VBI (WI), Washington BB (IL) Wichita Arrows 1&2 (KS) (37/42)

 

15U

Brighton Bulldogs (CO), Casper Crush (WY), Clever (MO), Midland Tribe (OH), MP Express (MN), Omaha Central (NE) Omaha Skutt (NE),  Primetime BB, Red Wing Wingers (MN) Valley T Bolts