Congratulations to the American Division All-Star Teams!

 8U All-Stars
Sam Heyborne, Justin Cowley, Ammon Wright, Cutler Montgomery, Cole O'Hara, Boston Cutler, Jared Wagner, Breken Ross, Max King, Samuel Pettit, Rockwell Dansie, Max Maio


9U All-Stars
Cody Webb, Blake Curtis, Isiah Solorio, Logan Strong, Ayden Rose, Garrett Heaps, Rayce Higley, Alex Ambre, Bryson Snell, Owen Wheeler, Boston Swain, Jack Peterson


 10U All-Stars
Kayden Wilkerson, Bronx Campbell, Ethan Ivy, Masen Reese, Tanner Wilson, Bowen Kvenvold, Isaac Langston, Damon Wade, Justin Thomas, Max Kelly, Kian McDermott, Tyson Baldwin


 11U All-Stars
Wyatt Mecham, Kolton Russo , Michael Franks, Luke Hadley, James Tollman , Deegan Oviatt, Preston Perry, Owen Preston, Jason Simons, Tylon Kjar, Michael Jacobik , Gavin Wright


12U AllStars
Chris Atkinson, Kash Howe, Jonathan Wheeler, Taige George , Chyler Simmons, Tristen Tanner, Colby Andrus, Koa Sylvester, Francisco Morillo, Jack Segura, Carson Russell, Sam Winter

 13U AllStars
 
Carson Ford, Conner Schweitzer, Parker Heaps, Owen Anderson, Dylan Evans, Hayden Lindquist, Alexander Davies, Walker Montgomery, Aiden Mableby, Dakota Maxfield, Hayden Loader, Logan Franc

 14U All-Stars
Myles Simoncini, Nathan Molhman, Landon Andersen, Presley Baker, Jayden Barrow, Jaydon Coates, Jayden Garcia, Donny Lochhead, Jordan Simon, Caleb Porter, Colby West, Logan Saunders

 15U All-Stars
Anson Kemp, Colton Reading, Corbin Packard, Derick Larrsen, Hunter Mason, Noah Skelly, Trey Robertson, Jaxon Simon, Justice Bryant, Breydan Barker, Gavin Viall, Jaron Bunker

16-18 All Stars

Landon Kohles, Cooper Roche, Aydan Elzinga, Quade Howe, Collin Slade, Logan Midgley, Logan Oneida, Nicholas Wright, Luke Lovendahl, Kayden Smart, Isaac Wilbourn, Jayden Goff, Coleman Corliss

 

American Division Tournament Champions!

We would like to congratulate the American Division Tournament Champions from the Majors, Minors, & PeeWee Divisions:


Majors: Coach Atkinson - Herriman Silver, Christopher Atkinson, Luke Hadley, Kash Howe, Jackson Ninow, Nickolas Pearson, Dylan Pugmire, Reagan Reed, Patrick Spelbring, Jonas Van Duren, Jonathon Wheeler, William Wheeler

Minors: Coach Webb - Herriman Charcoal, Xander Amerson, Wade Ballard, Nicko Benavidez, Brock Hammon, Marshall Murphy, Boston Swain, Tyrus Tharp, Justin Thomas, Benjamin Trendler, John Trendler, Maxwell Warren, Cody Webb

PeeWee: Coach Leichtle - Herriman Navy, Collin Coles, Ezra Dansie, Rockwell Dansie, Dylan Dilley, Jack Emery, Cohen Hortin, Jaxson Leichtle, Gunnar Richard, Kyden Tingey, Eli Wardle, Easton Whitehead, Ammon Wright

Rookie Continental Tournament Champions

Congratulations to the 2017 Spring Rookie Continental Tournament Champion Giants!
Grayson Andrus, Nixon Ashby, Bennett Bonham, Jude Clayton, Ty Jackson, Preston King, Caden Mann, Daxton Neath, Wade Oxley, Hudson Sheffield, Jake Snedaker

Dansie Orthodontics
Our Sponsors