2024 REGISTERED TEAMS
Subscribe to our Newsletter
Pre-Season Classic
8u (3)
Moriches Bay Red Devils
Sayville Flashes Learn
Smithown Bulls Blue
9u (7)
Beast Red
LI Jr Ducks
LI Mudcats
Middle Country Mustangs
Moriches Bay Red Devils
NS Giants Sabia
Smithown Bulls
10u (5)
Beast Red
Eastern A’s
LI Jr Ducks
Middle Country Mustangs
Pat Med Raiders
10u65’ (8)
EEBA
LI Arrows Gold
LI Sharks
Longwood Lions
Moriches Bay Red Devils
NS Giants Fiordalisi
South Shore Tide
Team Steel
11u (8)
5 Star National NY
EEBA
LI Sharks
Moriches Bay Red Devils
MVP Baseball Merz
NS Giants Dooley
Pat Med Raiders
Yeti Baseball White
12u75’ (10)
5 Star National NY
Beast Red
LI Jr Ducks
LI Sharks Caccavele
NS Giants Sabia
Pat Med Raiders
Riverhead Waves
Sayville Flashes Purple
Team Steel Pink
Westhampton Warriors
13u (7)
Hustle Baseball
LI Jr Ducks
MVP Baseball East End
MVP Baseball Merz
NS Giants Targer
Suffolk Rams
Team Beast
14u (5)
LI Strong
MVP Baseball East End Orange
Pat Med Raiders
Sachem Arrows
Team Dedication Panthers
Summer League
8u (10)
Bellport Blue Claws
Connetquot Chiefs
LI Sharks
Longwood Lions
Moriches Bay Red Devils
NS Giants Mejia
NS Giants Sanfilippo
Sayville Flashes Learn
Three Village Patriots Gold
Three Village Patriots Green
9u (14)
CYA Chiefs
EEBA
Hub 44
LI Mudcats
LI Sharks
Longwood Lions
Middle Country Mustangs
Moriches Bay Red Devils
NS Giants Sabia
Pat Med Raiders
South Shore Tide
Team Steel
Three Village Patriots Green
Yeti Baseball
10u (7)
Bellport Blue Claws
Eastern A’s
Hub 44
Middle Country Mustangs
Pat Med Raiders
Riverhead Waves
Three Village Patriots Gold
10u65’ (10)
EEBA
LI Arrows Blue
LI Arrows Gold
LI Sharks
Longwood Lions
Moriches Bay Red Devils
NS Giants Fiordalisi
South Shore Tide
Team Steel
Yeti Baseball
11u (20)
5 Star National NY
Diamond Baseball Academy
Eastern A’s
EEBA
Hub 44
LI Mudcats
LI Sharks
Middle Country Mustangs
Middle Country Mustangs Blue
Moriches Bay Red Devils
MVP Baseball Merz
NS Giants Byalick
NS Giants Dooley
Pat Med Raiders
Smithtown Bulls Red
South Shore Tide
Team Steel
Three Village Partiots
Yeti Baseball Navy
Yeti Baseball White
12u75’ (24)
5 Star National NY
Bellport Blue Claws
Eastern A’s Gold
Eastern A’s Green
Hub 44
LI Jr Ducks
LI Sharks Caccavele
LI Sharks Fiordalisi
Pat Med Raiders
Middle Country Mustangs Blue
Middle Country Mustangs Jolly
Moriches Bay Red Devils
NS Giants Fiordalisi
NS Giants Sabia
NS Giants Yovino
Phenom NY
Riverhead Waves
Sayville Flashes Purple
Team Steel White
Three Village Patriots
Top Tier Aviators
Westhampton Warriors
Yeti Baseball Navy
Yeti Baseball White
13u (9)
Eastern A's
Hub 44
Hustle Baseball
LI Sharks
MVP Baseball East End
MVP Baseball Merz
NS Giants Targer
Phenom NY
Suffolk Rams
14u (12)
Eastern A’s
LI Blackfish
LI Hurricanes Red
LI Jr Ducks
LI Sharks
LI Strong
MVP Baseball East End Orange
Pat Med Raiders
Team Dedication Panthers
Team Steel
USA Prime LI
USG NY
JV (12)
Eastern A’s Rocco
LI Hurricanes Black
LI Rays
LI Sharks
LI Thunder
LI Vipers
Mattituck
MVP Baseball East End Black
NY Nationals
Pat Med Raiders
Smithtown Bulls
Three Village Patriots Gold
VAR (7)
Bellport Breakers
Dodgers Nation
Eastern A’s Finocchiaro
Eastern A’s Passarello
LI Hurricanes
Pat Med Raiders
Team Dedication