2018 Summer Practice Schedule:
Bayview Park (2nd & Cherry):
Monday:
5:30- 7:00: 11U Grey (O'Rourke)
7:00- Dark: 9U Silver (Austin)
Tuesday:
5:30- 7:00: 11U Silver (Kindle)
7:00- Dark: 11U Black (Ashton)
Wednesday:
5:30- 7:00: 9U Black (Kennelly)
7:00- Dark: 12U Silver (Powerzia)
Thursday:
5:30- 7:00: 10U White (Lackey)
7:00- Dark: 11U Black (Ashton)
Friday:
5:30- 7:00: 11U Grey (O'Rourke)
7:00- Dark: 11U Silver (Kindle)
Saturday:
8:00- 9:30: 12U Silver (Powerzia)
10:00: Open For Games
12:00: Open For Games
2:00: Open For Games
4:00: Open For Games
6:00: Open For Games
Sunday:
8:00- 9:30: 8U Black (Ashton)
9:30- 11:00: 11U Black (Ashton)
11:00- 12:30: 11U Silver (Kindle)
12:30- 2:00: 7U Black (Braendel)
2:00- 3:30: 11U Gray (O'Rourke)
3:30- 5:00: 7U White (Robie)
5:00- 6:30: 14U Softball (Draghi)
6:30- Dark: 10U Softball (Kaliszewski)
Haggerty Park:
Monday:
5:30- 7:00: 14U Softball (Draghi)
7:00- Dark: 12U Softball (Rush/Colletta)
Tuesday:
5:30- 7:00: 10U Softball (Kaliszewski)
7:00- Dark: 10U White (Lackey)
Wednesday:
5:30- 7:00: 10U Black (Ishmaru)
7:00- Dark: 10U Silver (Haffey)
Thursday:
5:30- 7:00: 10U Softball (Kaliszewski)
7:00- Dark: 12U Softball (Rush/Colletta)
Friday:
5:30- 7:00: 10U Black (Ishmaru)
7:00- Dark: 14U Softball (Draghi)
Saturday:
2:00- 3:30: 9U Black (Kennelly)
3:30- 5:00: 10U White (Lackey)
5:00- 6:30: 9U Silver (Austin)
6:30- Dark: 12U Softball (Rush/Colletta)
Sunday:
8:00- 9:30: 10U Silver (Haffey)
9:30- 11:00: 10U Black (Ishmaru)
Robinson Road Softball Field: TBA
Monday:
Tuesday:
Wednesday:
Thursday:
Friday:
Saturday:
Sunday:
Robinson Road HS Field: TBA
Monday:
Tuesday:
Wednesday:
Thursday:
Friday:
Saturday:
Sunday:
Braebender HS Field:
Tuesday:
5:30- 7:00: 17U Black (Colvin)
7:00-Dark: 14U Black (Wegelin)
Thursday:
5:30- 7:00: 17U Black (Colvin)
7:00-Dark: 14U Black (Wegelin)
Friday:
5:30- 7:00: 14U White (Daum)
Saturday: TBA
Sunday: TBA
Braebender Little League Field:
Thursday:
5:30-7:00: 10U Silver (Haffey)
Eriez Magnetics:
Monday:
5:30- 7:00: 12U Silver (Powerzia)
7:00- Dark: 9U Black (Kennelly)
Wednesday:
5:30- 7:00: 8U Black (Braendel)
7:00- Dark: 7U Black (Ashton)
Albion VFW:
Tuesday:
5:30- 7:00: 13U Black (Moon)
7:00- Dark: 13U Silver (Kruszewski)
Wednesday:
5:30- 7:00: 13U White (Bulger)
7:00- Dark: 14U White (Daum)
Thursday:
5:30- 7:00: 13U Black (Moon)
7:00- Dark: 13U Silver (Kruszewski)
Friday:
5:30- 7:00: OPEN
7:00- Dark: OPEN
Saturday:
12:00- 1:30: 13U White (Bulger)
1:30-3:00: 13U Silver (Kruszewski)
3:00- 4:30: 14U Black (Wegelin)
4:30- 6:00: 13U Black (Moon)
6:00- 7:30: 14U Gray (Daum)
7:30- Dark: Open
===================
2018 Summer Practice Schedule: Copy
Bayview Park (2nd & Cherry):
Monday:
5:30- 7:00: 11U Grey (O'Rourke)
7:00- Dark: 9U Silver (Austin)
Tuesday:
5:30- 7:00: 11U Silver (Kindle)
7:00- Dark: 11U Black (Ashton)
Wednesday:
5:30- 7:00: 9U Black (Kennelly)
7:00- Dark: 12U Silver (Powerzia)
Thursday:
5:30- 7:00: 10U White (Lackey)
7:00- Dark: 11U Black (Ashton)
Friday:
5:30- 7:00: 11U Grey (O'Rourke)
7:00- Dark: 11U Silver (Kindle)
Saturday:
8:00- 9:30: 12U Silver (Powerzia)
10:00: Open For Games
12:00: Open For Games
2:00: Open For Games
4:00: Open For Games
6:00: Open For Games
Sunday:
8:00- 9:30: 8U Black (Ashton)
9:30- 11:00: 11U Black (Ashton)
11:00- 12:30: 11U Silver (Kindle)
12:30- 2:00: 7U Black (Braendel)
2:00- 3:30: 11U Gray (O'Rourke)
3:30- 5:00: 7U White (Robie)
5:00- 6:30: 14U Softball (Draghi)
6:30- Dark: 10U Softball (Kaliszewski)
Haggerty Park:
Monday:
5:30- 7:00: 14U Softball (Draghi)
7:00- Dark: 12U Softball (Rush/Colletta)
Tuesday:
5:30- 7:00: 10U Softball (Kaliszewski)
7:00- Dark: 10U White (Lackey)
Wednesday:
5:30- 7:00: 10U Black (Ishmaru)
7:00- Dark: 10U Silver (Haffey)
Thursday:
5:30- 7:00: 10U Softball (Kaliszewski)
7:00- Dark: 12U Softball (Rush/Colletta)
Friday:
5:30- 7:00: 10U Black (Ishmaru)
7:00- Dark: 14U Softball (Draghi)
Saturday:
2:00- 3:30: 9U Black (Kennelly)
3:30- 5:00: 10U White (Lackey)
5:00- 6:30: 9U Silver (Austin)
6:30- Dark: 12U Softball (Rush/Colletta)
Sunday:
8:00- 9:30: 10U Silver (Haffey)
9:30- 11:00: 10U Black (Ishmaru)
Robinson Road Softball Field: TBA
Monday:
Tuesday:
Wednesday:
Thursday:
Friday:
Saturday:
Sunday:
Robinson Road HS Field: TBA
Monday:
Tuesday:
Wednesday:
Thursday:
Friday:
Saturday:
Sunday:
Braebender HS Field:
Tuesday:
5:30- 7:00: 17U Black (Colvin)
7:00-Dark: 14U Black (Wegelin)
Thursday:
5:30- 7:00: 17U Black (Colvin)
7:00-Dark: 14U Black (Wegelin)
Friday:
5:30- 7:00: 14U White (Daum)
Saturday: TBA
Sunday: TBA
Braebender Little League Field:
Thursday:
5:30-7:00: 10U Silver (Haffey)
Eriez Magnetics:
Monday:
5:30- 7:00: 12U Silver (Powerzia)
7:00- Dark: 9U Black (Kennelly)
Wednesday:
5:30- 7:00: 8U Black (Braendel)
7:00- Dark: 7U Black (Ashton)
Albion VFW:
Tuesday:
5:30- 7:00: 13U Black (Moon)
7:00- Dark: 13U Silver (Kruszewski)
Wednesday:
5:30- 7:00: 13U White (Bulger)
7:00- Dark: 14U White (Daum)
Thursday:
5:30- 7:00: 13U Black (Moon)
7:00- Dark: 13U Silver (Kruszewski)
Friday:
5:30- 7:00: OPEN
7:00- Dark: OPEN
Saturday:
12:00- 1:30: 13U White (Bulger)
1:30-3:00: 13U Silver (Kruszewski)
3:00- 4:30: 14U Black (Wegelin)
4:30- 6:00: 13U Black (Moon)
6:00- 7:30: 14U Gray (Daum)
7:30- Dark: Open
===================