Last Updated: May 15, 2017 

April

Saturday, April 9

12 p.m. - Boston College at Duke (W) | WatchESPN
12 p.m. - Syracuse at Virginia Tech (W) | WatchESPN
12 p.m. – Florida at Georgetown (W) | FoxSportsGo
12 p.m. - Denver at Villanova (M) | Fox College Sports
12 p.m. - Marquette St. John’s (M) | WatchESPN
12 p.m. - Brown at Penn (M) | WatchESPN
1 p.m. – Colgate at Navy (W) | CBS Sports Network
1 p.m. - Lafayette at Holy Cross (M) | Patriot League Network
1 p.m. - Army West Point at Boston University (M) | Patriot League Network
1 p.m. - American at Bucknell (W) | Patriot League Network
1 p.m. - Holy Cross at Loyola (W) | Patriot League Network
1 p.m. - Hartford at UMBC (M) | AmericaEast.tv
1 p.m. - Wagner at Bryant (M) | NEC Front Row
1 p.m. - Sacred Heart at St. Joseph's (M) | NEC Front Row
2 p.m. - Ohio State at Johns Hopkins (M) | ESPNU/WatchESPN
2 p.m. - Loyola at Lehigh (M) | Patriot League Network
2 p.m. - Mercer at Air Force (M) | Mountain West Network
3:30 p.m. – Colgate at Navy (M) | CBS Sports Network
4 p.m. - Penn State at Ohio State (W) | Big Ten Network/BTN2Go
7 p.m. - Vermont at Albany (M) | AmericaEast.tv
7 p.m. - Army West Point at Lehigh (W) | Patriot League Network

Sunday, April 10

10:30 am - Quinnipiac at Detroit (M) | WatchESPN
12 p.m. - Duke at Notre Dame (M) | ESPNU/WatchESPN
12 p.m. – Old Dominion at Jacksonville (W) | WatchESPN
12 p.m. - Central Connecticut at Mount St. Mary's (W) | NEC Front Row
1 p.m. - Bryant at Wagner (W) | NEC Front Row
1 p.m. - Sacred Heart at Robert Morris (W) | NEC Front Row
2 p.m. – Virginia at North Carolina (M) | ESPNU/WatchESPN
7 p.m. - Maryland at Penn State (M) | Big Ten Network/BTN2Go 

Monday, April 11

8 p.m. - Cal at Stanford (W) | Pac-12 Bay Area

Tuesday, April 12

3 p.m. - Syracuse at Albany (W) | AmericaEast.tv
7 p.m. - UMBC at Mount St. Mary's (M) | NEC Front Row
7 p.m. - Marist at Stony Brook (M) | AmericaEast.tv

Wednesday, April 13

4 p.m. - Marquette at Notre Dame | ESPN3
4 p.m. - New Hampshire at Boston University (W) | Patriot League Network

Friday, April 15

3 p.m. - Stetson at Detroit (W) | WatchESPN
3 p.m. - Wagner at Sacred Heart (M) | NEC Front Row
4 p.m. - Mount St. Mary's at LIU Brooklyn (W) | NEC Front Row
4 p.m. - Robert Morris at Central Connecticut (W) | NEC Front Row
7 p.m. - St. Francis at Bryant (W) | NEC Front Row
7 p.m. - Lafayette at Holy Cross (W) | Patriot League Network
7 p.m. - Lafayette at Bucknell (M) | Patriot League Network

Saturday, April 16

11 a.m. - Michigan at Ohio State (M) | Big Ten Network/BTN2Go
12 p.m. - North Carolina at Syracuse (M) | WatchESPN
12 p.m. – Navy at Army West Point (M) | CBS Sports Network
12 p.m. - Delaware at Towson (M) | TowsonSportsNetwork.tv
12 p.m. - Boston University at Loyola (M) | Patriot League Network
12 p.m. - Holy Cross at Colgate (M) | Patriot League Network
12 p.m. - Hobart at Mount St. Mary's (M) | NEC Front Row
1 p.m. - Yale at Brown (M) | WatchESPN
1 p.m. - Bryant at St. Joseph's (M) | NEC Front Row
1 p.m. - Boston University at Navy (W) | Patriot League Network
1 p.m. - UMBC at Vermont (M) | AmericaEast.tv
2 p.m. - Bucknell at Colgate (W) | Patriot League Network
2 p.m. - VMI at Air Force (M) | Mountain West Network
2:30 p.m. – Cornell at Lehigh (M) | CBS Sports Network
3 p.m. - Harvard at Penn (M) | WatchESPN
3 p.m. - St. John's at Denver (M) | Altitude
3 p.m. - Lehigh at Loyola (W) | Patriot League Network
4 p.m. – North Carolina at Syracuse (M) | WatchESPN
4 p.m. - UMass-Lowell at Albany (W) | AmericaEast.tv
5 p.m. - Georgetown at Villanova (M) | CBS Sports Network
7 p.m. - Binghamton at Albany (M) | AmericaEast.tv
7 p.m. - Wagner at Sacred Heart (M) | NEC Front Row
TBA – North Carolina at Syracuse (W) | WatchESPN

Sunday, April 17

11 a.m. - Wagner at LIU Brooklyn (W) | NEC Front Row
12 p.m. - Duke at Virginia (M) | ESPNU/WatchESPN
12 p.m. - Robert Morris at Bryant (W) | NEC Front Row
1 p.m. - Mount St. Mary's at Sacred Heart (W) | NEC Front Row
1 p.m. - Jacksonville at Detroit (W) | WatchESPN
2 p.m. - Cal at Colorado (W) | Pac-12 Bay Area, Pac-12 Mountain
7 p.m. - Johns Hopkins at Penn State (M) | Big Ten Network/BTN2Go 

Monday, April 18

4 p.m. - USC at Notre Dame (W) | WatchESPN

Tuesday, April 19

7 p.m. - Navy at Maryland (M) | Big Ten Network/BTN2Go
7 p.m. - Hartford at Sacred Heart (M) | NEC Front Row

Wednesday, April 20

4 p.m. - Navy at American (W) | Patriot League Network
5 p.m. - Mount St. Mary's at Bucknell (W) | Patriot League Network
7 p.m. - Binghamton at Syracuse (M) | WatchESPN
7 p.m. - Lafayette at Lehigh (W) | Patriot League Network
7 p.m. - Holy Cross at Boston University (W) | Patriot League Network
8 p.m. - Virginia at Maryland (W) | Big Ten Network/BTN2Go

Thursday, April 21

7 p.m. - Ohio State at Rutgers (W) | Big Ten Network/BTN2Go

Friday, April 22

3 p.m. - LIU Brooklyn at Sacred Heart (W) | NEC Front Row
5 p.m. - Bryant at Central Connecticut (W) | NEC Front Row
5 p.m. - Central Michigan at Kennesaw State (W) | WatchESPN
7 p.m. - Virginia at Virginia Tech (W) | WatchESPN
7 p.m. - Army West Point at Loyola (M) | CBS Sports Network
7 p.m. - Boston University at Holy Cross (M) | Patriot League Network
7 p.m. - Sacred Heart at Navy (M) | Patriot League Network
7 p.m. - William & Mary at Towson (W) | TowsonSportsNetwork.tv
7 p.m. - Marquette at Duke (M) | WatchESPN
7:30 p.m. - Stanford at USC (W) | Pac-12 Bay Area, Pac-12 Los Angeles
7:30 p.m. - Lehigh at Bucknell (M) | Patriot League Network
7:30 p.m. - Colgate at Lafayette (M) | Patriot League Network
8 p.m. - Penn State at Rutgers (M) | Big Ten Network/BTN2Go

Saturday, April 23

12 p.m. – Notre Dame at North Carolina (M) | ESPNU/WatchESPN
12 p.m. - Villanova at St. John's (M) | Fox College Sports
12 p.m. - Fairfield at Towson (M) | TowsonSportsNetwork.tv
12 p.m. - Wagner at Mount St. Mary's (M) | NEC Front Row
1 p.m. - Brown at Cornell (M) | WatchESPN
1 p.m. - Hobart at Bryant (M) | NEC Front Row
1 p.m. - St. Joseph's at Robert Morris (M) | NEC Front Row
1 p.m. – Mercer at Jacksonville (M) | WatchESPN
1 p.m. - Army West Point at Boston University (W) | Patriot League Network
1 p.m. - Navy at Bucknell (W) | Patriot League Network
1 p.m. - Lehigh at Colgate (W) | Patriot League Network
1 p.m. - American at Holy Cross (W) | Patriot League Network
1 p.m. - Mount St. Mary's at Wagner (W) | NEC Front Row
2 p.m. – Duke at North Carolina (W) | WatchESPN
3 p.m. - Loyola at Lafayette (W) | Patriot League Network
5 p.m. - Johns Hopkins at Michigan (M) | Big Ten Network/BTN2Go
7 p.m. - Virginia at Georgetown (M) | CBS Sports Network

Sunday, April 24

12 p.m. - James Madison at Towson (W) | TowsonSportsNetwork.tv
12 p.m. - Detroit at Kennesaw State (W) | WatchESPN
2 p.m. - Colorado at Oregon (W) | Pac-12 Mountain, Pac-12 Oregon
7 p.m. - Ohio State at Maryland (M) | Big Ten Network/BTN2Go 

Tuesday, April 26

7 p.m. - Siena at Albany (M) | AmericaEast.tv
TBA - Patriote League Quarterfinals (M) | Patriot League Network

Thursday, April 28

7 p.m. - Maryland at Penn State (W) | Big Ten Network/BTN2Go
TBA – ACC Quarterfinals (W) | WatchESPN

Friday, April 29

3 p.m. - Old Dominion at Detroit (W) | WatchESPN
3 p.m. - Wagner at Robert Morris (W) | NEC Front Row
3 p.m. - Sacred Heart at Central Connecticut (W) | NEC Front Row
4 p.m. - Bryant at LIU Brooklyn (W) | NEC Front Row
4:30 p.m. – Patriot League Semifinal (M) | CBS Sports Network
5 p.m. - Bucknell at Lehigh (W) | Patriot League Network
6 p.m. - ACC Semifinal (M) | ESPNU/WatchESPN
7:30 p.m. – Patriot League Semifinal (M) | CBS Sports Network
8:30 p.m. - ACC Semifinal (M) | ESPNU/WatchESPN
TBA – ACC Semifinals (W) | WatchESPN

Saturday, April 30

10 a.m. - Robert Morris at Wagner (M) | NEC Front Row
12 p.m. - Michigan at Penn State (M) | Big Ten Network/BTN2Go
12 p.m. - Cornell at Princeton (M) | ESPNU/WatchESPN
12 p.m. - Stony Brook at Albany (W) | AmericaEast.tv
12 p.m. – Air Force at Jacksonville (M) | WatchESPN
12 p.m. - Lafayette at Navy (W) | Patriot League Network
1 p.m. - Marist at Detroit (M) | WatchESPN
1 p.m. - Georgetown at St. John’s (M) | WatchESPN
1 p.m. - Colgate at Holy Cross (W) | Patriot League Network
1 p.m. - Army West Point at Loyola (W) | Patriot League Network
1 p.m. - Mt. St. Mary's at St. Joseph's (M) | NEC Front Row
2 p.m. - Maryland at Johns Hopkins (M) | ESPNU/WatchESPN
3 p.m. - Marquette at Denver (M) | CBS Sports Network
7 p.m. - Rutgers at Ohio State (M) | Big Ten Network/BTN2Go  

May

Sunday, May 1

12 p.m. - ACC Championship (M) | ESPNU/WatchESPN
12 p.m. – Patriot League Championship (M) | CBS Sports Network
12 p.m. - Connecticut at Towson (W) | TowsonSportsNetwork.tv
12 p.m. - Central Connecticut at LIU Brooklyn (W) | NEC Front Row
1 p.m. - Sacred Heart at Bryant (W) | NEC Front Row
1 p.m. - Mount St. Mary's at Robert Morris (W) | NEC Front Row
1 p.m. – Stetson at Jacksonville (W) | WatchESPN
1 p.m. - Howard at Detroit (W) | WatchESPN
TBA - CAA Championships | American Sports Network
TBA – ACC Semifinals (W) | WatchESPN

Tuesday, May 3

TBA - Patriot League Quarterfinals (W) | Patriot League Network

Thursday, May 5

12 p.m. - Big Ten Quarterfinal (W) | Big Ten Network/BTN2Go 
2:30 p.m. - Big Ten Quarterfinal (W) | Big Ten Network/BTN2Go
5:30 p.m. - Big Ten Semifinal (M) | Big Ten Network/BTN2Go 
6:30 p.m. - Big East Semifinal (M) | CBS Sports Network
8 p.m. - Big Ten Semifinal (M) | Big Ten Network/BTN2Go
9 p.m. - Big East Semifinal (M) | CBS Sports Network
TBA - Atlantic Sun First Round (W) | WatchESPN
TBA - American East Semifinals (M) | AmericaEast.tv

Friday, May 6

5 p.m. - Ivy League Semifinal (M) | ESPNU/WatchESPN
6:30 p.m. - Big Ten Semifinal (W) | Big Ten Network/BTN2Go
8 p.m. - Ivy League Semifinal (M) | ESPNU/WatchESPN
9 p.m. - Big Ten Semifinal (W) | Big Ten Network/BTN2Go
TBA - Atlantic Sun Semifinals (W) | WatchESPN
TBA - America East Semifinals (W) | AmericaEast.tv
TBA - Patriot League Semifinals (W) | Patriot League Network

Saturday, May 7

10 a.m. - America East Championshp (M) | ESPNU/WatchESPN
1 p.m. - Colgate at Syracuse (M) | WatchESPN
2 p.m. - Big East Championship (W) | FoxSports2
4:30 p.m. - Big East Championship (M) | FoxSports2
6 p.m. - Big Ten Championship (M) | ESPNU/WatchESPN

Sunday, May 8

12 p.m.  - Ivy League Championship (M) | ESPNU/WatchESPN
12 p.m. - Army at Notre Dame (M) | WatchESPN
1 p.m. – Duke at Boston University (M) | CBS Sports Network
TBA - Atlantic Sun Championship (W) | WatchESPN
TBA - America East Championship (W) | AmericaEast.tv
TBA - Big Ten Championship (W) | Big Ten Network/BTN2Go
TBA - Patriot League Championship (W) | Patriot League Network