Last Updated: April 23, 2014

My Account
Login  ·  Signup
Add Site to Favorites
Go to MyLeagueLineup

Join Our EMail List
Visitor Counter
217,497


2011 THIRD ANNUAL BLAST AT THE BEACH RESULTS:

9U DIVISION:
FIRST PLACE:ROXBURY OUTLAWS
SECOND PLACE:WEST JERSEY WILDCATS

10U DIVISION:
FIRST PLACE:STATEN ISLAND WARRIORS
SECOND PLACE:FROZEN ROPES RAMPAGE

11U 46/60 DIVISION:
FIRST PLACE:GALLAGHER BASEBALL
SECOND PLACE:GTP BASEBALL

11U 50/70 DIVISION:
FIRST PLACE:TRI STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL
SECOND PLACE:FROZEN ROPES RAMPAGE

12U 50/70 DIVISION:
FIRST PLACE:TRI STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL
SECOND PLACE:FROZEN ROPES RAMPAGE

13U DIVISION:
FIRST PLACE:FROZEN ROPES RAMPAGE
SECOND PLACE:STATEN ISLAND INDIANS

14U DIVISION:
GALLAGHER SELECT
SECOND PLACE:PINELANDS GREENHEADS

16U DIVISION:
FIRST PLACE:DIAMOND STATE LONGHORNS
SECOND PLACE:TEAM HEAT



2011 SECOND ANNUAL SOUTHERN GRAND SLAM TOURNAMENT RESULTS:

8U DIVISION:

FIRST PLACE : RIDGE HORNED FROGS
SECOND PLACE:SOUTH JERSEY SMOKIN ACES


9U DIVISION:

FIRST PLACE:SENECA WAR EAGLES
SECOND PLACE:NORTH HOWELL BOMBERS


10U DIVISION:

FIRST PLACE:FROZEN ROPES RAMPAGE
SECOND PLACE:BRIDGEWATER AMERICAN


11U 50/70 DIVISION:

FIRST PLACE:BERGEN COUNTY EXPOS
SECOND PLACE:DELRAN BASEBALL


12U 50/70 DIVISION:
FIRST PLACE:BERGEN COUNTY EXPOS
SECOND PLACE:EAST HANOVER HORNETS


13U DIVISION:
FIRST PLACE:DELRAN BASEBALL
SECOND PLACE:SOUTH JERSEY RIPTIDES


14U DIVISION:
FIRST PLACE:MAYS LANDING MUCKDOGS
SECOND PLACE:MANCHESTER BLUECLAWS


16U DIVISION:
FIRST PLACE:SOUTH JERSEY HEAT
SECOND PLACE:ACES BASEBALL



2011 THIRD ANNUAL BATTLE BY THE BAY TOURNAMENT RESULTS:

8U DIVISION:
FIRST PLACE: BROOKLYN BLUE STORM LIGHTNING
SECOND PLACE: LACEY LIGHTNING


10U DIVISION:
FIRST PLACE: FROZEN ROPE RAMPAGE
SECOND PLACE: WEST JERSEY WILDCATS


11U 50/70 DIVISION:
FIRST PLACE: YOUTH SERVICE GLADIATORS
SECOND PLACE: SOUTH JERSEY YOUNG GUNS


12U 50/70 DIVISION:
FIRST PLACE: MANCHESTER TIGERS
SECOND PLACE: FROZEN ROPES RAMPAGE


13U DIVISION:
FIRST PLACE: SOUTH JERSEY YOUNG GUNS
SECOND PLACE:
FROZEN ROPES RAMPAGE


14U DIVISION:
FIRST PLACE GALLAGHER SELECT
SECOND PLACE: SEPA KNIGHTS


16U DIVISION:
FIRST PLACE: DIAMOND STATE LONGHORNS
SECOND PLACE: TITANS BASEBALL ACADEMY



2011 THIRD ANNUAL SOUTH JERSEY FALL CLASSIC TOURNAMENT RESULTS:
9U Division:
FIRST PLACE: SOUTH JERSEY ELITE
SECOND PLACE: RIDLEY ROYALS


10U Division:
FIRST PLACE: PRO SKILLS ACADEMY
SECOND PLACE: PBI EAGLES


11U 50/70 Division:
FIRST PLACE:HAMILTON AS
SECOND PLACE:PRO SKILLS ACADEMY


12U Division:
FIRST PLACE:SOUTH JERSEY ELITE
SECOND PLACE:SOUTH JERSEY SAND SHARKS


13U Division:
FIRST PLACE:SOUTH JERSEY ELITE
SECOND PLACE:WAYNE PAL WOLFPACK


14U Division:
FIRST PLACE:SOUTH JERSEY SANDSHARKS
SECOND PLACE:FROZEN ROPES RAMPAGE


16U Division:
FIRST PLACE:BUCKS COUNTY GATORS
SECOND PLACE: TOMS RIVER BLACKSOX



















powered by LeagueLineup.com

South Jersey Baseball League LLC