Last Updated: June 26, 2017

2015 10 & Under Tournament RESULTS

1.  New Era Diamond Girls (3-0, 0-0) TOURNAMENT CHAMPION
2.  Clarence Black (3-0, 0-0)
3.  WNY Sting (Zipp) (3-0, 0-0)
4.  Cayuga Gamblers (2-1, 0-0)
5.  Lou Gehrig Lasers BUE (2-1, 0-0)
6.  WNY Sting BLUE (2-1, 0-0)
7.  LG Lasers White (1-2, 0-0) SILVER DIVISION CHAMPION
8.  West Seneca Magic (1-2, 0-0)
9.  Amherst Thunder (1-2, 0-0)
10. Clarence Devils WHITE (0-3, 0-0)
11. Medina Fillies (0-3, 0-0)
12. Souther Tier Elite (0-3, 0-0)

2015 12 & Under Tournament Results

July 3, 2015

1.  Centre Hailstorm (3-0, 2-0) TOURNAMENT CHAMPIONS
2.  Lou Gehrig Lasers RED (3-0, 1-1)
3.  Wheatfield Nitro BLUE (3-0, 0-1)
4.  Lou Gehrig Lasers BLUE (2-1, 1-1)
5.  Wheatfield Nitro WHITE (1-2,0-1)
6.  Cayuga Gamblers (1-2, 2-0) SILVER DIVISION CHAMPIONS
7.  Central Niagara Rally WHITE (0-3, 2-1)
8.  Central Niagara Rally BLUE (1-2, 0-1)
9.  Lou Gehrig Lasers White (1-2, 0-1)
10. Niagara Jr. Purple Eagles (0-3, 0-1)

2015 14 & Under Tournament RESULTS

1.  Clarence Red Devils (3-0, 3-0)  TOURNAMENT CHAMPION
2.  NY Inferno (3-0, 2-1)
3.  West Seneca Magic (3-0, 1-1)
4.  D5 Dazzlers (2-1, 1-1)
5.  Tonawanda Elite (3-0, 0-1)
6.  Wheatfield Nitro Orange (3-0, 0-1)
7.  WNY Dazzlers - Borello (2-1, 0-1)
8.  Cambria Rampage (2-1, 0-1)
9.  Grand Island Vipers (2-1, 3-0) GOLD DIVISION CHAMPION
10. Vipers PINK (1-1-1, 2-1)
11. Penfield Cobras (1-1-1, 1-1)
12. Oakville Angels (1-2, 1-1)
13. Wheatfield Nitro White (1-2, 0-1)
14. Lou Gehrig Lasers (1-2, 0-1)
15. Cayuga Gamblers (0-3, 3-0) SILVER DIVISION CHAMPION
16. Monroe Blazers (1-2, 1-1)
17. Cheektowaga Crush (0-3, 0-1)
18. Niagara Thunderwolves (0-3, 1-1)
19. Lewiston Lancers (0-3, 0-1)
20. Sandlot Academy Saints (0-3, 0-1)

2015 16 & Under Tournament Results

June 15, 2015

1.  Amherst Lightning (Reid) (3-0,3-0)
2.  NY Inferno (3-0, 1-1)
3.  Amherst Lightning - Hejaily (3-0, 1-1)
4.  Lou Gehrig Lasers GOLD (3-0, 1-0)
5.  Eden Lady Raiders (2-1, 0-1)
6.  Rochester Thunder (2-1, 0-1)
7.  Wheatfield Nitro Orange (2-1, 0-1)
8.  Cayuga Gamblers (1-2, 0-1)
9.  Lou Gehrig Lasers Blue (1-2, 1-0) SILVER DIVISION CHAMPION
10.  NY Inferno (Ruether) (1-2,1-0)
11.  Penfield Cobras (1-2, 1-0)
12.  Vipers Black (0-3, 1-0)
13.  Lewiston Lancers (1-2, 0-1)
14.  Niagara Thunderwolves (0-3, 0-1)
15.  Amherst Thunder (0-3, 0-1)
16.  Medina Fillies (0-3, 0-1)