Last Updated: October 13, 2017

Conococheague - District 1

 

Caleb Newcomer

1

Dylan Shifflett

2

Sammy Franklin

3

Thomas Detrick

4

Jordan Brown

5

Will Oates

6

Landon Meyers

8

Brian Schrodel

9

Brady Wallace

10

Skylar Sauer

11

Christian Luhn

12

Dylan Parker

14

Hayden Muir

22

   

Johnny Byers

 

410-591-9243

 

bkm0913@yahoo.com

 

Chad Moats

 

Bill Oates

 

 

Thurmont - District 2

 

Donovan Baker

13

Braden Bell

33

Peyton Castellow

77

Connor Crum

7

Will Gisriel

54

EJ Lowery

34

Braden Manning

23

Joey McMannis

21

Griffin Puvel

4

DJ Shipton

35

Josh Skowronski

3

Logan Simanski

17

   

Tim Castellow

 

301-370-9695

 

timcastellow@gmail.com

Chris Skowronski

 

Ed Lowery

 

 

Laurel - District 4

 

Devin Davis

1

Maddy Davis

9

Drew Vanderhave

34

Jason Singleton

23

Denny Ortiz

21

Victor Jovel

8

Jaedan Williams

20

Diego Shirley

00

Josh Smith

6

Aaron Wilson

12

Trevin McHaugh

5

Alex White

17

Brian Eiskant

2

Jailen Blount

4

   

Kevin Bordlemay

 

410-982-7108

 

kevin.bordlemay@yahoo.com

Spencer McHaugh

 

Anel Dominguez

 

 

Elkton - District 5

 

Brandon Uhde

6

Benjamin Hudson

11

Jared Nowack

7

Jacob Whiteman

5

Francis Guns

4

Eddie Marsilli

1

Dylan Pietuszka

2

Kadin Snyder

3

Zachary Ayers

10

Dylan Keyes

24

Lukas Shaffer

9

Zane Bohn

18

Gary Slagle

12

   

Travis Uhde

 

443-945-0743

 

mtuhde@gmail.com

 

Dusty Whiteman

 

Mark Bohn

 

 

Easton - District 6

 

Chris Baynard

34

Dylan Bentz

10

Jack Dukehart

5

Bobby Fitzhugh

4

Reilly Gilligan

21

Colby Jacobs

3

Gil McDougald

12

Owen Newnam

19

Peyton Paugh

44

Calvin Roser

13

Jagger Shockley

16

Brian Warner

8

   

Steve Fitzhugh

 

443-521-1548

 

srfpainting@yahoo.com

 

Brenan Roser

 

Jay Faulkner

 

 

Hughesville - District 7

 

Ryan Arnold

13

Adam Bowling

19

Ethan Copeland

15

Tristan Davis

44

Bryce Dufrene

34

Trent Gerhardt

8

Giovanni Gray

6

Josh Miller

1

Jason "JJ" Mitchell

33

Brandon Paschal

12

Logan Quade

10

Wes Turner

7

   

Dave Gerhardt

 

301-904-5900

 

gerhardtk9109@yahoo.com

Harry Arnold

 

Dale Quade

 

 

Berlin - District 8

 

Gus Croll

10

Adam Gardner

16

Brenner Gursky

99

Brooks Kendal

7

Owen Knerr

00

Calvin Lorance

42

Cole Lynch

9

Ryan Mclauglin

88

Luke Mergott

23

Zach Powers

34

Jack Quisgard

39

   

Craig Lynch

 

443-497-1881

 

craig@d3corp.com

 

Grant Gursky

 

Scott Gardner