Last Updated: April 2, 2017 
FOLLOW US ON TWITTER
Visitor Counter
197,513

Division:      Team: 

Miami University

Conlan Varty   #7

Bats:Right
Throws:Right
Position:P, OF
Birthdate: October 11, 1993
League Age:23
Height:6'1"
Weight:180
Grade:Senior
Class:2016

Nickname:

Best jawline in the NCBA