Last Updated: April 2, 2017 
FOLLOW US ON TWITTER
Visitor Counter
197,512

Division:      Team: 

Miami University

Pierce Tyrrell   #14

Bats:Right
Throws:Right
Position:P, OF
Birthdate: August 20, 1995
League Age:21
Height:6'6"
Weight:145
Grade:Junior
Class:2017

Nickname:
Rumor has it Pierce disappears when he turns sideways