Last Updated: October 21, 2014 

Follow Us
My Account
Login  ·  Signup
Add Site to Favorites
Go to MyLeagueLineup

Visitor Counter
119,850

    Team: 

Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home
Fri7/18/20146:10pm F 1-0 MCFC U14G BLACK  OP Fire Girls U12 Red   Strongsville Foltz Soccer Field 2 Middle
Sat7/19/20148:20am F 0-2 Bay Village MS U14 Girls  MCFC U14G BLACK   Strongsville Foltz Soccer Field 1
Sat7/19/20145:20pm F 0-3 Jackson Quest U14 Girls  MCFC U14G BLACK   Strongsville Foltz Soccer Field 2 Middle
Sun7/20/201412:20pm F 0-2 Avon Lake MS Shoregals U14 Girls  MCFC U14G BLACK   Strongsville Foltz Soccer Field 2 Middle
Sun7/20/20142:00pm F 5-0 MCFC U14G BLACK  Highland MS U14 Girls   Strongsville Foltz Soccer Field 1
Tue8/12/20147:00pm F 2-0 MCFC U14G BLACK  OP Fire Girls U12 Red   Strongsville Foltz Soccer Field 1
Tue8/19/20146:00pm F 1-1 MCFC U14G BLACK  OP Fire Girls U12 Red   MT FIELD (U14 Field)
Sat8/23/20149:00am F 5-0 MCFC U13G BLACK  LC Select U13 Girls   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX Field #18
Sat8/23/20149:00am F 2-5 MCFC U11G BLACK  Cleveland CSA Impact U11 Girls Black   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX Field #20
Sat8/23/20149:00am F 2-9 Cleveland Select U10 Boys  MCFC U10B BLACK   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX FIELD C
Sat8/23/20149:00am F 3-6 MCFC U08B BLACK  Canton United U8 Boys   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX FIELD G
Sat8/23/201410:15am F 2-7 LC Select U11 Girls  MCFC U11G WHITE   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX Field #30
Sat8/23/201410:15am F 5-1 Cleveland CSA Impact U12 Girls White  MCFC U12G BLACK   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX Field #31
Sat8/23/201411:00am F 7-4 Cleveland Select U8 Boys  MCFC U08B BLACK   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX FIELD C
Sat8/23/20141:00pm F 2-6 MCFC U08G BLACK  Erie Admirals U8/9 Girls   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX FIELD E
Sat8/23/20142:00pm F 5-2 MCFC U12G BLACK  Cuyahoga Valley U12 Girls White   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX Field #17
Sat8/23/20142:00pm F 11-0 Cleveland United U11 Girls White  MCFC U11G BLACK   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX Field #2
Sat8/23/20143:00pm F 0-3 Cleveland CSA Impact U13 Girls White  MCFC U13G BLACK   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX Field #15
Sat8/23/20143:00pm F 0-5 MCFC U08G BLACK  Northern Steel Rage U8/9 Girls   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX FIELD A
Sat8/23/20143:15pm F 8-3 OP Fire Girls U11 White  MCFC U11G WHITE   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX Field #2
Sat8/23/20144:00pm F 2-5 Jackson Fury U10 Girls  MCFC U09G BLACK   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX FIELD A
Sat8/23/20144:30pm PPDN/RCleveland Impact U14 Girls  MCFC U14G BLACK   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX Field #15
Sat8/23/20146:00pm F 2-0 MCFC U14G BLACK  Soccer Vision Academy U13 Girls   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX Field #5
Mon8/25/20146:00pm F 0-5 NCU U14 Boys  MCFC U14G BLACK   MT FIELD (U14 Field)
Sat8/30/20149:30am F 3-1 MCFC U14G BLACK  FC42 Locker Lime U14   West Carrollton Soccer Complex Field #4
Sat8/30/20149:45am F 3-3 MCFC U09G BLACK  CUSA Crew Juniors 05 Gold U9   Ankeney Complex Field #17
Sat8/30/201412:15pm F 4-0 MCFC U13G BLACK  Fury Dragons U13   West Carrollton Soccer Complex Field #2
Sat8/30/20142:00pm F 5-1 U9 Kings Red 1 U9  MCFC U09G BLACK   Ankeney Complex Field #19
Sat8/30/20144:15pm F 2-1 WAZA East 02 Black  MCFC U13G BLACK   West Carrollton Soccer Complex Field #6
Sat8/30/20145:45pm F 0-0 WVSC Rowdies U14  MCFC U14G BLACK   West Carrollton Soccer Complex Field #2
Sun8/31/201411:00am F 0-3 Warren Cty SC G00 White  MCFC U14G BLACK   West Carrollton Soccer Complex Field #2
Sun8/31/201412:15pm F 0-2 MCFC U13G BLACK  Blast FC   West Carrollton Soccer Complex Field #7
Sun8/31/20144:45pm CAN 0-0 Psg Gators Orange 06 U9  MCFC U09G BLACK   Ankeney Complex Field #17
Mon9/1/20148:15am F 4-2 MCFC U14G BLACK  KHA Blue U14   Oak Grove Park Field #50
Mon9/1/201412:15pm F 2-3 MCFC U14G BLACK  Troy SC Allstars   Oak Grove Park Field #40
Sat9/6/20149:00am F 6-0 MCFC U14G BLACK  Ambassadors FC U14 Girls   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX Field #18
Sat9/6/20149:00am F 2-8 MCFC U11G WHITE  Everest U11 Girls   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX Field #21
Sat9/6/20149:00am F 18-3 Ohio Strikers U8 Girls  MCFC U08G BLACK   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX FIELD A
Sat9/6/20149:00am F 7-1 MCFC U08B WHITE  Canton United U8 Boys   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX FIELD G
Sat9/6/201410:00am F 2-10 MCFC U08B BLACK  Pennine UTD U8 Boys   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX FIELD D
Sat9/6/201411:00am F 1-5 Cleveland United U10 Girls White  MCFC U09G BLACK   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX Field B
Sat9/6/201411:30am F 2-5 MCFC U11G BLACK  OP Fire U11 Girls Black   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX Field #20
Sat9/6/201411:30am F 5-5 MCFC U12G BLACK  Excalibur U12 Girls 11V11   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX Field #21
Sat9/6/201412:00pm F 0-8 Croatia Cleveland U13 Girls  MCFC U13G BLACK   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX Field #16
Sat9/6/201412:00pm F 2-4 MCFC U08B BLACK  Cleveland Whitecaps U8 Boys   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX Field B
Sat9/6/20141:00pm F 7-8 Internationals West U10 Boys  MCFC U10B BLACK   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX FIELD D
Sat9/6/20141:00pm F 10-1 Internationals U8 Boys  MCFC U08B WHITE   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX FIELD E
Sat9/6/20143:00pm F 8-0 MCFC U13G BLACK  X-Treme Select U13 Girls Gray   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX Field #5
Sat9/6/20143:15pm F 3-5 MCFC U12G BLACK  Everest U12 Girls   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX Field #8
Sat9/6/20144:00pm F 0-3 Jackson Fury U10 Girls  MCFC U09G BLACK   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX FIELD A
Sat9/13/20148:15am F 3-3 MCFC U09G BLACK  OP Fire U9 Girls Red   Darree Park #16
Sat9/13/20148:40am F 4-0 KHA Red  MCFC U12G BLACK   Darree Park #10
Sat9/13/20148:40am F 6-3 MCFC U11G BLACK  Pride SC Premier Girls U11   Darree Park #12
Sat9/13/201411:30am F 7-5 Pennine UTD B05 Red Boys  MCFC U10B BLACK   SOCCER FIRST Field 10
Sat9/13/201412:35pm F 0-12 MCFC U08G BLACK  Cincinnati United   SOCCER FIRST Field 11
Sat9/13/201412:35pm TBPN/RNWC Alliance B06 Black  MCFC U08B BLACK   Soccer First Field 12
Sat9/13/20141:00pm F 1-1 MCFC U14G BLACK  U-14 OESA ECNL   Darree Park #4
Sat9/13/20142:25pm F 1-1 MCFC U13G BLACK  Cincinnati United Premier Silver   Darree Park #5
Sat9/13/20142:45pm F 4-5 MCFC U09G BLACK  OP U9 Academy 1   Darree Park #15
Sat9/13/20143:50pm F 4-3 MCFC U10B BLACK  Club X Attack u10 Boys   SOCCER FIRST Field 9
Sat9/13/20144:00pm F 1-5 Eclipse Select Composite II '21  MCFC U12G BLACK   Darree Park #12
Sat9/13/20144:55pm TBPN/RMCFC U08B BLACK  OP U8 Academy Boys   SOCCER FIRST Field 10
Sat9/13/20144:55pm F 1-2 MCFC U08G BLACK  OP U8 Academy   SOCCER FIRST Field 9
Sat9/13/20145:10pm F 3-0 MCFC U14G BLACK  Barcelona U14G Premier   Darree Park #4
Sat9/13/20145:15pm F 3-1 MCFC U11G BLACK  Barcelona U11G Premier   Darree Park #12
Sat9/13/20146:30pm F 3-2 MCFC U13G BLACK  Blast FC U13 Red   Darree Park #5
Sun9/14/20147:30am F 5-4 X-Treme Select U11 Girls Black  MCFC U11G BLACK   Darree Park #11
Sun9/14/20148:40am F 1-1 Elite FC Blue Girls U12  MCFC U12G BLACK   Darree Park #12
Sun9/14/20149:40am F 0-1 U-9 OESA Academy  MCFC U09G BLACK   Darree Park #14
Sun9/14/20149:40am TBPN/RMCFC U08B BLACK  OP U8 Academy 1 Boys   Soccer First Field 12
Sun9/14/20149:40am F 2-6 MCFC U10B BLACK  CSA U10 Boys Premier   SOCCER FIRST Field 9
Sun9/14/201411:40am F 1-0 Santos Brazil (OH)  MCFC U13G BLACK   Darree Park #1
Sun9/14/201412:10pm TBPN/RFinals  MCFC U11G BLACK   Darree Park #8
Sun9/14/201412:55pm F 8-2 MCFC U08G BLACK  OP U8 Academy - UA   Darree Park #16
Sun9/14/20141:00pm F 0-3 Pennine White U14  MCFC U14G BLACK   Darree Park #5
Sun9/14/20142:15pm TBPN/RMCFC U10B BLACK  Finals   SOCCER FIRST Field 9
Sat9/20/20149:00am F 2-2 MCFC U11G BLACK  Ohio Premier U11 Girls White   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX Field #2
Sat9/20/20149:00am F 2-6 Erie Admirals U12 Girls  MCFC U12G BLACK   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX Field #23
Sat9/20/20149:00am F 3-6 Cleveland Select U8 Boys  MCFC U08B WHITE   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX Field B
Sat9/20/20149:00am F 9-0 Cleveland CSA Impact U8/9 Girls  MCFC U08G BLACK   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX FIELD D
Sat9/20/201410:15am F 7-1 Canton United U11 Girls  MCFC U11G WHITE   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX Field #23
Sat9/20/201410:30am F 3-1 MCFC U13G BLACK  Jackson Fury U13 Girls   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX Field #5
Sat9/20/201411:00am F 3-4 MCFC U08B BLACK  Pennine UTD U8 Boys   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX Field B
Sat9/20/201411:00am F 11-0 Ohio Strikers U8 Girls  MCFC U08G BLACK   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX FIELD D
Sat9/20/201411:30am F 1-1 MCFC U12G BLACK  Everest U12 Girls   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX Field #17
Sat9/20/201412:00pm F 3-4 MCFC U08B WHITE  Canton United U8 Boys   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX Field B
Sat9/20/201412:00pm F 2-1 MCFC U09G BLACK  Canton United U10 Girls White   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX FIELD C
Sat9/20/201412:45pm F 8-2 Croatia Cleveland U11 Girls  MCFC U11G WHITE   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX Field #30
Sat9/20/20141:30pm F 2-0 MCFC U13G BLACK  Canton United U13 Girls   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX Field #7
Sat9/20/20142:00pm F 2-6 NEO U10 Boys  MCFC U10B BLACK   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX FIELD D
Sat9/20/20143:00pm F 3-3 MCFC U14G BLACK  Pennine Utd GU14 Red   Lodi Soccer Complex #19
Sat9/20/20144:00pm F 0-3 Tri County TSC U10 Boys  MCFC U10B BLACK   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX FIELD A
Sat9/20/20144:30pm F 1-2 Ohio Premier U12 Girls Red 11v11  MCFC U12G BLACK   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX Field #1
Sat9/20/20144:30pm F 1-2 MCFC U11G BLACK  OP Fire U10 Girls Red   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX Field #2
Sat9/20/20146:00pm F 3-4 Cleveland Cobras U14 Girls  MCFC U14G BLACK   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX Field #5
Wed9/24/20146:30pm F 0-7 River View  MCFC U14G BLACK   Ashland High School Turf Field
Sat9/27/20149:00am F 4-0 Jackson Fury U11 Girls  MCFC U11G WHITE   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX Field #1
Sat9/27/20149:00am F 4-4 MCFC U12G BLACK  OP Fire Girls U12 Black   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX Field #23
Sat9/27/201410:00am F 0-8 MCFC U08G BLACK  Cleveland Galaxy U8/9 Girls   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX Field B
Sat9/27/201410:00am F 4-4 Boca  MCFC U10B BLACK   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX FIELD C
Sat9/27/201410:00am F 5-5 MCFC U09G BLACK  Everest U10 Girls   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX FIELD D
Sat9/27/201410:30am F 1-0 MCFC U14G BLACK  OP Fire U14 Girls Red   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX Field #16
Sat9/27/201411:30am F 4-1 MCFC U11G BLACK  Ohio Premier U11 Girls White   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX Field #1
Sat9/27/201412:00pm F 1-3 Ohio Premier U13 Girls  MCFC U13G BLACK   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX Field #6
Sat9/27/201412:00pm F 0-6 MCFC U08G BLACK  Cleveland Galaxy U8/9 Girls   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX FIELD C
Sat9/27/201412:00pm F 3-2 MCFC U10B BLACK  Ohio Strikers U10 Boys   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX FIELD D
Sat9/27/201412:45pm F 2-1 Cleveland Cobras U12 Girls 11V11  MCFC U12G BLACK   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX Field #8
Sat9/27/20141:30pm F 2-1 MCFC U14G BLACK  OP Fire Girls U13 Red   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX Field #9
Sat9/27/20142:00pm F 1-4 MCFC U11G WHITE  Ambassadores FC U11 Girls Blue   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX Field #3
Sat9/27/20144:30pm F 1-5 MCFC U14G BLACK  Ohio Premier U14 Girls Red   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX Field #5
Sat10/4/20149:00am F 2-4 MCFC U11G WHITE  Samba U11 Girls   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX Field #20
Sat10/4/20149:00am F 7-2 Ohio Strikers U8 Girls  MCFC U08G BLACK   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX FIELD A
Sat10/4/201410:15am F 4-1 MCFC U12G BLACK  Ambassadores FC U12 Girls White   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX Field #17
Sat10/4/201411:00am F 3-2 Northern Steel Fury U10 Girls  MCFC U09G BLACK   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX FIELD C
Sat10/4/201411:00am TBPN/RMCFC U08B WHITE  Erie Admirals U8 Boys   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX FIELD E
Sat10/4/201411:30am F 0-10 MCFC U11G WHITE  X-Treme Select U11 Girls Black   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX Field #8
Sat10/4/201412:00pm TBPN/RCleveland Whitecaps U8B Boys  MCFC U08B WHITE   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX Field B
Sat10/4/201412:45pm F 4-2 MCFC U11G BLACK  Everest U11 Girls   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX Field #20
Sat10/4/201412:45pm F 8-0 MCFC U12G BLACK  Canton United U12 Girls White   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX Field #8
Sat10/4/20141:00pm TBPN/RErie Admirals U8 Boys  MCFC U08B BLACK   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX FIELD D
Sat10/4/20141:00pm F 1-1 MCFC U09G BLACK  OP Fire U10 Girls Red   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX FIELD F
Sat10/4/20142:00pm TBPN/RMCFC U08B BLACK  Internationals U8 Boys   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX FIELD G
Sat10/4/20143:00pm F 2-0 MCFC U14G BLACK  Everest U14 Girls Black   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX Field #7
Sat10/4/20146:00pm F 4-2 MCFC U14G BLACK  Soccer Vision Academy U14 Girls   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX Field #5
Sat10/11/20149:00am F 1-2 MCFC U09G BLACK  Pennine UTD U10 Girls   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX FIELD A
Sat10/11/201410:00am F 1-3 MCFC U10B BLACK  Pennine UTD U10 Boys   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX FIELD A
Sat10/11/201410:00am TBPN/RPennine UTD U8 Boys  MCFC U08B WHITE   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX Field B
Sat10/11/201410:15am F 6-0 MCFC U11G BLACK  Cleveland CSA Impact U11 Girls Black   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX Field #21
Sat10/11/201411:30am F 4-7 Cleveland United U11 Girls White  MCFC U12G BLACK   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX Field #3
Sat10/11/201412:00pm F 3-7 MCFC U10B BLACK  Cleveland Select U10 Boys Yellow   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX FIELD D
Sat10/11/201412:45pm F 8-1 OP Fire U11 Girls Black  MCFC U11G BLACK   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX Field #21
Sat10/11/20141:30pm F 1-2 Cleveland United U13 Girls Blue  MCFC U13G BLACK   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX Field #16
Sat10/11/20143:00pm F 5-0 MCFC U14G BLACK  X-Treme Select U14 Girls Black   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX Field #5
Sat10/11/20143:15pm F 2-3 OP Fire Girls U12 Red  MCFC U12G BLACK   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX Field #2
Wed10/15/20146:30pm TBPN/ROhio Strikers U14 Girls  MCFC U14G BLACK   Wooster Soccer Park
Sat10/18/20148:00am TBPN/RWV Chaos 03G  MCFC U11G BLACK   Ankeney Complex Field #21
Sat10/18/20148:00am F 4-4 TFA Elite U9  MCFC U09G BLACK   Ankeney Complex Field #33
Sat10/18/20148:30am TBPN/RClub Ohio Green 2  MCFC U14G BLACK   Athletes In Action Field #75
Sat10/18/201410:15am F 10-2 Butler Fury SC 03  MCFC U11G WHITE   Ankeney Complex Field #1
Sat10/18/201410:15am TBPN/RAnthony Wayne U10 Boys Blue  MCFC U10B BLACK   Ankeney Complex Field #24
Sat10/18/201410:15am F 2-1 MCFC U12G BLACK  FC Tippecanoe Thunder   Ankeney Complex Field #25
Sat10/18/201411:00am TBPN/RMCFC U13G BLACK  TUMFC G01 Elite   Ankeney Complex Field #13
Sat10/18/20141:30pm TBPN/RMCFC U11G BLACK  BSA Celtics Blue 03   Ankeney Complex Field #1
Sat10/18/20141:30pm F 2-1 MCFC U09G BLACK  Cincinnati United Syc/MA Ajax   Ankeney Complex Field #33
Sat10/18/20142:45pm TBPN/RFOSC GU14 White Premier  MCFC U14G BLACK   Athletes In Action Field #75
Sat10/18/20143:40pm F 5-3 MCFC U11G WHITE  BSA Celtic 03 Green   Ankeney Complex Field #1
Sat10/18/20143:40pm TBPN/RMCFC U10B BLACK  Cincinnati United Boca Jr's   Ankeney Complex Field #24
Sat10/18/20143:40pm F 1-0 MCFC U12G BLACK  TUMFC 02 Green   Ankeney Complex Field #27
Sat10/18/20145:15pm TBPN/RMCFC U13G BLACK  NWC Alliance 01 Girls Black   Hobson Freedom Park Field #68
Sun10/19/20148:00am TBPN/RSantos Boca U14G  MCFC U14G BLACK   Athletes In Action Field #76
Sun10/19/20148:00am TBPN/RMCFC U13G BLACK  Hoosier FC Elite   Hobson Freedom Park Field #64
Sun10/19/20148:15am F 2-1 PFC Extreme Black  MCFC U12G BLACK   Ankeney Complex Field #30
Sun10/19/20148:15am TBPN/RMCFC U10B BLACK  CUSE Dortmund   Ankeney Complex Field #33
Sun10/19/201410:35am F 3-0 Miami West Firecrackers  MCFC U11G WHITE   Ankeney Complex Field #27
Sun10/19/201411:45am F 2-3 MCFC U09G BLACK  Lady Warrior 05 White   Hobson Freedom Park Field #53
Sun10/19/20141:00pm TBPN/RMCFC U14G BLACK  Ohio Strikers U14 Girls   Ankeney Complex Field #13
Sun10/19/20142:15pm TBPN/RMCFC U10B BLACK  Cincinnati United Boca Jr's   Ankeney Complex Field #17
Sun10/19/20144:45pm F 2-7 MCFC U09G BLACK  Cincinnati United Syc/MA Ajax   Ankeney Complex Field #26
Wed10/22/20145:45pm CAN 0-0 Cleveland United U14 Girls Blue  MCFC U14G BLACK   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX Field #5
Sat10/25/20141:00pm TBPPennine White U14  MCFC U14G BLACK   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX Field #1
Sat10/25/20144:45pm TBPSoccer Vision Academy U14 Girls  MCFC U14G BLACK   Lodi Soccer Complex #12
Sun10/26/201411:45am TBPMCFC U14G BLACK  Excalibur 14G   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX #26
Sun10/26/20144:45pm TBPMCFC U14G BLACK  POSITION/TBD   LODI SOCCER COMPLEX #11
Sat11/8/20148:30am TBPMCFC U08B BLACK  Vermillion Cobras U8 Boys   SOCCER FIRST Field 5
Sat11/8/20148:30am TBPGnat Result  MCFC U08B WHITE   SPINDLER ROAD PARK FIELD 09A
Sat11/8/20149:35am TBPMCFC U10B BLACK  Ohio Premier Black U10 Boys   SOCCER FIRST Field 3
Sat11/8/20149:55am TBPMCFC U14G BLACK  Challenger Crew Jrs North U14   SPINDLER ROAD PARK FIELD 04
Sat11/8/201411:00am TBPMCFC U11G WHITE  Club Ohio U11 Girls White   SOCCER FIRST Field C
Sat11/8/201411:00am TBPCrew Jrs East Gold U12  MCFC U12G BLACK   SPINDLER ROAD PARK FIELD 05B
Sat11/8/201411:45am TBPCrew Juniors East Gold U9 Girls  MCFC U09G BLACK   SOCCER FIRST Field 2
Sat11/8/201411:45am TBPMCFC U08B WHITE  Gnat Outcome   SOCCER FIRST Field 3
Sat11/8/201411:45am TBPMCFC U08B BLACK  Ohio United U8 Academy White   SOCCER FIRST Field 5
Sat11/8/201412:15pm TBPChallenger Crew Jrs 03 Black  MCFC U11G BLACK   SOCCER FIRST Field D
Sat11/8/201412:45pm TBPMCFC U14G BLACK  Findlay Blue U14   SPINDLER ROAD PARK FIELD 08
Sat11/8/20141:55pm TBPMCFC U10B BLACK  Ohio Rovers U10 Boys   SPINDLER ROAD PARK FIELD 09C
Sat11/8/20142:45pm TBPMCFC U11G WHITE  Club Ohio United White 03   Soccer First Field G
Sat11/8/20144:00pm TBPMCFC U11G BLACK  Croatia Cleveland U11 Girls   Soccer First Field A
Sat11/8/20144:00pm TBPHilliard FC U12 Girls Royal  MCFC U12G BLACK   SPINDLER ROAD PARK FIELD 06A
Sat11/8/20144:05pm TBPPFC Extreme Black  MCFC U09G BLACK   SPINDLER ROAD PARK FIELD 09A
Sun11/9/20148:30am TBPMCFC U10B BLACK  WVSC Rowdies U10 Boys   SOCCER FIRST Field 4
Sun11/9/20148:30am TBPMCFC U11G BLACK  Club Ohio U11 Girls Green   SPINDLER ROAD PARK FIELD 05A
Sun11/9/20149:35am TBPOhio Premier Academy 1 U9 Girls  MCFC U09G BLACK   SOCCER FIRST Field 6
Sun11/9/20149:45am TBPOhio U11G Black  MCFC U11G WHITE   SPINDLER ROAD PARK FIELD 05A
Sun11/9/201410:00am TBPOhio United U8 Academy White  MCFC U08B WHITE   SOCCER FIRST Field 3
Sun11/9/201410:40am TBPMCFC U08B BLACK  Gnat Result   SOCCER FIRST Field 2
Sun11/9/201411:20am TBPMCFC U14G BLACK  Ohio Premier Green U14   SPINDLER ROAD PARK FIELD 11
Sun11/9/201411:45am TBPMCFC U10B BLACK  IF NECESSARY   SOCCER FIRST Field 1
Sun11/9/201412:15pm TBPOhio U12 Green Girls  MCFC U12G BLACK   Soccer First Field E
Sun11/9/20141:30pm TBPMCFC U11G BLACK  IF NECESSARY   Soccer First Field G
Sun11/9/20141:55pm TBPMCFC U08B BLACK  IF NECESSARY   SOCCER FIRST Field 2
Sun11/9/20141:55pm TBPMCFC U08B WHITE  IF NECESSARY   SOCCER FIRST Field 2
Sun11/9/20142:45pm TBPMCFC U11G WHITE  IF NECESSARY   SPINDLER ROAD PARK FIELD 05A
Sun11/9/20143:00pm TBPMCFC U09G BLACK  IF NECESSARY   SOCCER FIRST Field 6
Sun11/9/20143:35pm TBPMCFC U14G BLACK  IF NECESSARY   SPINDLER ROAD PARK FIELD 01
Sun11/9/20143:40pm TBPMCFC U12G BLACK  IF NECESSARY   SOCCER FIRST Field C

Status:F - Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP - To Be Played
CAN - Canceled
PPD - Postponed
SPD - Suspended
FFT - Forfeit
N/R - Score Not Reported

Mansfield Crew Futbol Club, LLC

powered by LeagueLineup