Print
Day Date Time End Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Officials
Sat1/13/20188:30 am TBPST THERESE ACADEMY  ST MICHAEL'S (Poway)   ST MICHAEL'S - FIELD 1
Sat1/13/20188:30 am TBPBLESSED SACRAMENT/OLSH  ALL HALLOWS ACADEMY   ST MICHAEL'S - FIELD 2
Sat1/13/20189:25 am TBPGOOD SHEPHERD  ST JAMES ACADEMY   ST MICHAEL'S - FIELD 2
Sat1/13/201810:20 am TBPNATIVITY SCHOOL (RSF)  ST GREGORY THE GREAT   NATIVITY (RSF) - FIELD 2
Sat1/13/201810:20 am TBPOUR LADY OF GRACE (WHITE)  ST KIERAN CATHOLIC   OLG - FIELD 2
Sat1/13/201810:20 am TBPST COLUMBA  ST CHARLES BORROMEO   ST MICHAEL'S - FIELD 1
Sat1/13/201810:20 am TBPST MARTIN OF TOURS  ST VINCENT DE PAUL   ST MICHAEL'S - FIELD 2
Sat1/13/201811:15 am TBPST JOHN SCHOOL (Encinitas)  NOTRE DAME ACADEMY   NATIVITY (RSF) - FIELD 2
Sat1/13/201811:15 am TBPOUR LADY OF GRACE (BLUE)  ST JOHN OF THE CROSS   OLG - FIELD 2
Sat1/20/20189:25 am TBPST KIERAN CATHOLIC  ALL HALLOWS ACADEMY   ALL HALLOWS ACADEMY
Sat1/20/201810:20 am TBPNATIVITY SCHOOL (RSF)  ST MARTIN OF TOURS   NATIVITY (RSF) - FIELD 2
Sat1/20/201810:20 am TBPST COLUMBA  OUR LADY OF GRACE (WHITE)   OLG - FIELD 2
Sat1/20/201810:20 am TBPGOOD SHEPHERD  ST JOHN OF THE CROSS   SCHOOL OF THE MADELEINE
Sat1/20/201810:20 am TBPBLESSED SACRAMENT/OLSH  ST JOHN SCHOOL (Encinitas)   ST MICHAEL'S - FIELD 2
Sat1/20/201811:15 am TBPNOTRE DAME ACADEMY  ST VINCENT DE PAUL   NATIVITY (RSF) - FIELD 2
Sat1/20/201811:15 am TBPOUR LADY OF GRACE (BLUE)  ST JAMES ACADEMY   OLG - FIELD 2
Sat1/20/201812:10 pm TBPST MICHAEL'S (Poway)  ST GREGORY THE GREAT   ST MICHAEL'S - FIELD 1
Sat1/20/201812:10 pm TBPST THERESE ACADEMY  ST CHARLES BORROMEO   ST. THERESE ACADEMY
Sat1/27/20189:25 am TBPOUR LADY OF GRACE (WHITE)  ST JOHN OF THE CROSS   OLG - FIELD 2
Sat1/27/20189:25 am TBPOUR LADY OF GRACE (BLUE)  ST THERESE ACADEMY   ST. THERESE ACADEMY
Sat1/27/201810:20 am TBPST MARTIN OF TOURS  ALL HALLOWS ACADEMY   ALL HALLOWS ACADEMY
Sat1/27/201810:20 am TBPST CHARLES BORROMEO  ST JOHN SCHOOL (Encinitas)   NATIVITY (RSF) - FIELD 2
Sat1/27/201810:20 am TBPST MICHAEL'S (Poway)  ST JAMES ACADEMY   ST MICHAEL'S - FIELD 1
Sat1/27/201810:20 am TBPST COLUMBA  NOTRE DAME ACADEMY   ST MICHAEL'S - FIELD 2
Sat1/27/201811:15 am TBPBLESSED SACRAMENT/OLSH  NATIVITY SCHOOL (RSF)   NATIVITY (RSF) - FIELD 2
Sat1/27/201811:15 am TBPGOOD SHEPHERD  ST KIERAN CATHOLIC   ST MICHAEL'S - FIELD 1
Sat1/27/20181:05 pm TBPST GREGORY THE GREAT  ST VINCENT DE PAUL   NATIVITY (RSF) - FIELD 2
Sat2/3/20188:30 am TBPST KIERAN CATHOLIC  ST THERESE ACADEMY   ST. THERESE ACADEMY
Sat2/3/20189:25 am TBPOUR LADY OF GRACE (WHITE)  ST GREGORY THE GREAT   OLG - FIELD 2
Sat2/3/20189:25 am TBPST JOHN SCHOOL (Encinitas)  GOOD SHEPHERD   ST MICHAEL'S - FIELD 2
Sat2/3/201810:20 am TBPST JOHN OF THE CROSS  NATIVITY SCHOOL (RSF)   NATIVITY (RSF) - FIELD 2
Sat2/3/201811:15 am TBPALL HALLOWS ACADEMY  ST CHARLES BORROMEO   ALL HALLOWS ACADEMY
Sat2/3/201811:15 am TBPST VINCENT DE PAUL  ST COLUMBA   ST. THERESE ACADEMY
Sat2/3/201812:10 pm TBPBLESSED SACRAMENT/OLSH  OUR LADY OF GRACE (BLUE)   OLG - FIELD 2
Sat2/3/20181:05 pm TBPST JAMES ACADEMY  ST MARTIN OF TOURS   ALL HALLOWS ACADEMY
Sat2/3/20181:05 pm TBPNOTRE DAME ACADEMY  ST MICHAEL'S (Poway)   ST MICHAEL'S - FIELD 1
Sat2/10/20189:25 am TBPALL HALLOWS ACADEMY  ST VINCENT DE PAUL   ALL HALLOWS ACADEMY
Sat2/10/20189:25 am TBPST GREGORY THE GREAT  ST JOHN OF THE CROSS   NATIVITY (RSF) - FIELD 2
Sat2/10/20189:25 am TBPOUR LADY OF GRACE (WHITE)  ST MARTIN OF TOURS   OLG - FIELD 2
Sat2/10/201810:20 am TBPNATIVITY SCHOOL (RSF)  ST CHARLES BORROMEO   NATIVITY (RSF) - FIELD 2
Sat2/10/201810:20 am TBPST COLUMBA  ST MICHAEL'S (Poway)   ST MICHAEL'S - FIELD 1
Sat2/10/201810:20 am TBPST JOHN SCHOOL (Encinitas)  OUR LADY OF GRACE (BLUE)   ST MICHAEL'S - FIELD 2
Sat2/10/201810:20 am TBPST THERESE ACADEMY  ST JAMES ACADEMY   ST. THERESE ACADEMY
Sat2/10/201811:15 am TBPBLESSED SACRAMENT/OLSH  GOOD SHEPHERD   NATIVITY (RSF) - FIELD 2
Sat2/10/20182:55 pm TBPST KIERAN CATHOLIC  NOTRE DAME ACADEMY   ALL HALLOWS ACADEMY
Sat2/17/20188:30 am TBPST GREGORY THE GREAT  OUR LADY OF GRACE (BLUE)   OLG - FIELD 2
Sat2/17/20188:30 am TBPNOTRE DAME ACADEMY  BLESSED SACRAMENT/OLSH   ST MICHAEL'S - FIELD 1
Sat2/17/201811:15 am TBPST KIERAN CATHOLIC  ST JOHN SCHOOL (Encinitas)   ST MICHAEL'S - FIELD 2
Sat2/17/201812:10 pm TBPST MICHAEL'S (Poway)  OUR LADY OF GRACE (WHITE)   OLG - FIELD 2
Sat2/17/201812:10 pm TBPST THERESE ACADEMY  ST COLUMBA   ST. THERESE ACADEMY
Sat2/17/20182:55 pm TBPST CHARLES BORROMEO  ST VINCENT DE PAUL   ST. THERESE ACADEMY
Sat2/17/2018BYEBYENATIVITY SCHOOL (RSF)  BYE  BYE
Sat2/17/2018BYEBYEALL HALLOWS ACADEMY  BYE  BYE
Sat2/17/2018BYEBYEST MARTIN OF TOURS  BYE  BYE
Sat2/17/2018BYEBYEGOOD SHEPHERD  BYE  BYE
Sat2/17/2018BYEBYEST JAMES ACADEMY  BYE  BYE
Sat2/17/2018BYEBYEST JOHN OF THE CROSS  BYE  BYE
Sat2/24/20188:30 am TBPOUR LADY OF GRACE (BLUE)  ST COLUMBA   OLG - FIELD 2
Sat2/24/201810:20 am TBPST JOHN SCHOOL (Encinitas)  ST GREGORY THE GREAT   ST MICHAEL'S - FIELD 2
Sat2/24/201810:20 am TBPST THERESE ACADEMY  BLESSED SACRAMENT/OLSH   ST. THERESE ACADEMY
Sat2/24/201811:15 am TBPALL HALLOWS ACADEMY  ST MICHAEL'S (Poway)   ST MICHAEL'S - FIELD 2
Sat2/24/20181:05 pm TBPST VINCENT DE PAUL  GOOD SHEPHERD   ST. THERESE ACADEMY
Sat2/24/20182:00 pm TBPST MARTIN OF TOURS  NOTRE DAME ACADEMY   ST. THERESE ACADEMY
Sat2/24/20182:55 pm TBPOUR LADY OF GRACE (WHITE)  ST JAMES ACADEMY   ALL HALLOWS ACADEMY
Sat2/24/20183:40 pm TBPST JOHN OF THE CROSS  ST KIERAN CATHOLIC   ST. THERESE ACADEMY
Sat2/24/2018BYEBYENATIVITY SCHOOL (RSF)  BYE  BYE
Sat2/24/2018BYEBYEST CHARLES BORROMEO  BYE  BYE
Sat3/3/20188:30 am TBPST JAMES ACADEMY  ST COLUMBA   NATIVITY (RSF) - FIELD 2
Sat3/3/20188:30 am TBPGOOD SHEPHERD  OUR LADY OF GRACE (WHITE)   OLG - FIELD 2
Sat3/3/20188:30 am TBPST MICHAEL'S (Poway)  ST CHARLES BORROMEO   ST MICHAEL'S - FIELD 1
Sat3/3/20189:25 am TBPNOTRE DAME ACADEMY  ALL HALLOWS ACADEMY   ALL HALLOWS ACADEMY
Sat3/3/20189:25 am TBPST MARTIN OF TOURS  OUR LADY OF GRACE (BLUE)   OLG - FIELD 2
Sat3/3/20189:25 am TBPST JOHN OF THE CROSS  ST THERESE ACADEMY   ST. THERESE ACADEMY
Sat3/3/201810:20 am TBPST JOHN SCHOOL (Encinitas)  NATIVITY SCHOOL (RSF)   NATIVITY (RSF) - FIELD 2
Sat3/3/201810:20 am TBPST VINCENT DE PAUL  BLESSED SACRAMENT/OLSH   ST. THERESE ACADEMY
Sat3/3/201811:15 am TBPST GREGORY THE GREAT  ST KIERAN CATHOLIC   ST MICHAEL'S - FIELD 2

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported