Print
Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Umpires
Sun4/2/20171:00 pm F 12-0 OHYA / Williamson  Visitation / Saupe   Visitation #1 (5U - 13U)
Sun4/2/20171:30 pm F 6-5 St James / Porotsky  St Jude / Campbell   Jude #1 (5U - 15U)
Sat4/8/20179:00 am F 5-14 OHYA / Williamson  St James / Porotsky   James #2 (5U - 15U)
Sat4/8/201711:00 am F 2-12 Visitation / Saupe  St Dominic / Ruoff   Delhi Park #3 (9U - 15U)
Sat4/8/201711:00 am F 18-1 St Antoninus / Faeth  St Ignatius / Jackson   St Ignatius #4 (9U - 11U)
Sat4/8/20171:00 pm F 2-3 Victory / Davis  St Jude / Campbell   Jude #2 (5U - 11U)
Sun4/9/20171:00 pm F 3-13 St Antoninus / Faeth  Victory / Davis   Victory #1 (5U - 13U)
Sun4/9/20173:00 pm F 2-12 St Dominic / Ruoff  St Jude / Campbell   Jude #3 (5U - 11U)
Wed4/12/20176:00 pm F 3-4 St Ignatius / Jackson  Visitation / Saupe   Visitation #1 (5U - 13U)
Wed4/12/20176:30 pm F 11-3 St James / Porotsky  St Antoninus / Faeth   St Antoninus-Schott Field #1 (5U - 15U)
Wed4/19/20175:30 pm F 6-7 St Ignatius / Jackson  St Jude / Campbell   Jude #2 (5U - 11U)
Sat4/22/201711:00 am F 6-5 OHYA / Williamson  Victory / Davis   Delhi Park #3 (9U - 15U)
Sun4/23/20171:00 pm F 9-6 Victory / Davis  OHYA / Williamson   Arches #1 (5U - 11U)
Sun4/23/20171:00 pm F 15-7 St Dominic / Ruoff  St Bart / Stager   Spoils Field #1 (9U - 15U)
Sun4/23/20171:00 pm F 8-1 St Jude / Campbell  St Antoninus / Faeth   St Antoninus-Schott Field #1 (5U - 15U)
Sun4/23/20173:00 pm F 12-0 St James / Porotsky  St Ignatius / Jackson   St Ignatius #5 (9U - 11U)
Sun4/23/20173:15 pm F 10-14 Visitation / Saupe  St Bart / Stager   Spoils Field #1 (9U - 15U)
Sun4/30/20171:00 pm F 8-9 Visitation / Saupe  St Antoninus / Faeth   St Antoninus-Schott Field #1 (5U - 15U)
Sun4/30/20171:00 pm F 1-11 St Ignatius / Jackson  Victory / Davis   Victory #1 (5U - 13U)
Sun4/30/20173:00 pm F 9-6 St James / Porotsky  St Bart / Stager   Spoils Field #1 (9U - 15U)
Wed5/3/20176:00 pm F 0-10 OHYA / Williamson  St Jude / Campbell   Jude #2 (5U - 11U)
Wed5/3/20176:00 pm F 8-3 Visitation / Saupe  St Ignatius / Jackson   St Ignatius #4 (9U - 11U)
Wed5/3/20176:25 pm F 7-17 St Antoninus / Faeth  St James / Porotsky   James #2 (5U - 15U)
Sat5/6/201711:00 am F 0-10 St Bart / Stager  St James / Porotsky   James #2 (5U - 15U)
Sun5/7/20171:00 pm F 4-5 St Dominic / Ruoff  Visitation / Saupe   Visitation #1 (5U - 13U)
Sun5/7/20173:00 pm F 2-5 St Jude / Campbell  OHYA / Williamson   Springmyer #1 (5U - 11U)
Mon5/8/20176:00 pm F 7-5 St Dominic / Ruoff  Victory / Davis   Victory #4 (5U - 15U)
Wed5/10/20176:00 pm F 8-6 Visitation / Saupe  Victory / Davis   Victory #1 (5U - 13U)
Thu5/11/20176:30 pm TBPN/RSt Ignatius / Jackson  OHYA / Williamson   Arches #1 (5U - 11U)
Sat5/13/201711:00 am F 4-3 St Dominic / Ruoff  St James / Porotsky   James #2 (5U - 15U)
Sat5/13/201711:00 am F 1-7 Visitation / Saupe  St Jude / Campbell   Jude #1 (5U - 15U)
Sat5/13/201711:00 am F 8-9 Victory / Davis  St Ignatius / Jackson   St Ignatius #4 (9U - 11U)
Sat5/13/20171:00 pm F 3-6 St Antoninus / Faeth  OHYA / Williamson   Dulles #3 (5U - 13U)
Sat5/13/20171:00 pm F 5-4 St James / Porotsky  St Dominic / Ruoff   James #2 (5U - 15U)
Sat5/13/20171:00 pm F 4-6 St Bart / Stager  St Jude / Campbell   Jude #1 (5U - 15U)
Wed5/17/20176:00 pm F 4-8 Victory / Davis  Visitation / Saupe   Visitation #1 (5U - 13U)
Wed5/17/20176:30 pm F 7-2 St Ignatius / Jackson  St Antoninus / Faeth   St Antoninus-Schott Field #1 (5U - 15U)
Thu5/18/20176:00 pm F 11-9 St Dominic / Ruoff  OHYA / Williamson   Delhi Park #3 (9U - 15U)
Sat5/20/20179:00 am F 4-10 St Ignatius / Jackson  St Dominic / Ruoff   Delhi Park #3 (9U - 15U)
Sat5/20/20179:00 am F 0-10 Visitation / Saupe  OHYA / Williamson   Dulles #3 (5U - 13U)
Sat5/20/201711:00 am F 2-4 Victory / Davis  St James / Porotsky   James #2 (5U - 15U)
Sun5/21/20171:00 pm F 2-8 St Antoninus / Faeth  Visitation / Saupe   Visitation #1 (5U - 13U)
Sun5/21/20173:00 pm F 5-1 St James / Porotsky  OHYA / Williamson   James #2 (5U - 15U)
Sat5/27/201711:00 am F 16-0 St Dominic / Ruoff  St Antoninus / Faeth   St Antoninus-Schott Field #1 (5U - 15U)
Sat5/27/201711:00 am F 13-3 St James / Porotsky  Visitation / Saupe   Visitation #5 (5U - 15U)
Sat5/27/20171:00 pm F 8-6 Victory / Davis  St Bart / Stager   Spoils Field #1 (9U - 15U)
Sat5/27/20171:00 pm F 10-3 St Jude / Campbell  St Ignatius / Jackson   St Ignatius #5 (9U - 11U)
Sun5/28/20171:00 pm F 11-16 St Bart / Stager  St Dominic / Ruoff   St Ignatius #4 (9U - 11U)
Tue5/30/20176:30 pm F 1-8 OHYA / Williamson  St Bart / Stager   Spoils Field #1 (9U - 15U)
Wed5/31/20175:30 pm F 3-4 St Antoninus / Faeth  St Jude / Campbell   Jude #2 (5U - 11U)
Wed5/31/20176:00 pm F 21-1 St Bart / Stager  Visitation / Saupe   Visitation #1 (5U - 13U)
Thu6/1/20176:00 pm F 14-4 St Jude / Campbell  St Dominic / Ruoff   Delhi Park #3 (9U - 15U)
Sat6/3/201711:00 am F 6-0 OHYA / Williamson  St Dominic / Ruoff   Delhi Park #3 (9U - 15U)
Sat6/3/201711:00 am F 18-8 Victory / Davis  St Antoninus / Faeth   St Antoninus-Schott Field #1 (5U - 15U)
Sat6/3/20171:00 pm F 10-7 St Jude / Campbell  St James / Porotsky   James #3 (5U - 11U)
Sat6/3/20171:00 pm F 6-17 St Ignatius / Jackson  St Bart / Stager   Spoils Field #1 (9U - 15U)
Sun6/4/20171:00 pm F 14-7 Victory / Davis  St Dominic / Ruoff   Delhi Park #3 (9U - 15U)
Sun6/4/20171:00 pm F 3-11 St Ignatius / Jackson  St James / Porotsky   James #3 (5U - 11U)
Sun6/4/20171:00 pm F 4-14 St Antoninus / Faeth  St Bart / Stager   Spoils Field #1 (9U - 15U)
Tue6/6/20176:15 pm F 13-4 St Bart / Stager  Victory / Davis   Victory #1 (5U - 13U)
Wed6/7/20176:00 pm F 10-5 St Dominic / Ruoff  St Ignatius / Jackson   St Ignatius #4 (9U - 11U)
Thu6/8/20176:30 pm F 11-2 St Jude / Campbell  St Bart / Stager   Spoils Field #1 (9U - 15U)
Sat6/10/20179:00 am F 4-2 OHYA / Williamson  St Antoninus / Faeth   St Antoninus-Schott Field #1 (5U - 15U)
Sat6/10/20179:00 am F 10-4 St James / Porotsky  Victory / Davis   Victory #1 (5U - 13U)
Sat6/10/20179:00 am F 10-1 St Jude / Campbell  Visitation / Saupe   Visitation #1 (5U - 13U)
Sat6/10/201711:00 am F 8-5 St Bart / Stager  St Ignatius / Jackson   St Ignatius #1 (9U - 15U)
Sun6/11/20171:00 pm F 6-11 St Bart / Stager  OHYA / Williamson   Arches #1 (5U - 11U)
Sun6/11/20171:00 pm F 4-16 Visitation / Saupe  St James / Porotsky   James #2 (5U - 15U)
Sun6/11/20171:00 pm F 3-5 St Antoninus / Faeth  St Dominic / Ruoff   St Antoninus-Schott Field #2 (5U - 13U)
Sun6/11/20171:00 pm F 8-2 St Jude / Campbell  Victory / Davis   Victory #1 (5U - 13U)
Mon6/12/20176:30 pm F 10-0 OHYA / Williamson  St Ignatius / Jackson   St Ignatius #4 (9U - 11U)
Tue6/13/20176:30 pm F 7-8 St Bart / Stager  St Antoninus / Faeth   St Antoninus-Schott Field #1 (5U - 15U)
Sat6/17/20178:30 am F 5-4 Victory / Davis  St James / Porotsky   Visitation #1 (5U - 13U)
Sat6/17/20178:30 am F 2-3 St Antoninus / Faeth  St Jude / Campbell   Visitation #5 (5U - 15U)
Sat6/17/201710:30 am F 6-1 Visitation / Saupe  St Dominic / Ruoff   Visitation #1 (5U - 13U)
Sat6/17/201710:30 am F 6-8 St Bart / Stager  OHYA / Williamson   Visitation #5 (5U - 15U)
Sat6/17/201712:30 pm F 5-3 St James / Porotsky  St Dominic / Ruoff   Visitation #1 (5U - 13U)
Sat6/17/201712:30 pm F 1-10 St Antoninus / Faeth  St Bart / Stager   Visitation #5 (5U - 15U)
Mon6/19/20175:15 pm F 7-6 Victory / Davis  Visitation / Saupe   Visitation #1 (5U - 13U)
Mon6/19/20175:15 pm F 1-5 OHYA / Williamson  St Jude / Campbell   Visitation #5 (5U - 15U)
Mon6/19/20177:15 pm F 7-11 Visitation / Saupe  St Bart / Stager   Visitation #1 (5U - 13U)
Mon6/19/20177:15 pm F 4-1 OHYA / Williamson  St James / Porotsky   Visitation #5 (5U - 15U)
Tue6/20/20175:15 pm F 3-4 Victory / Davis  St Jude / Campbell   Visitation #1 (5U - 13U)
Tue6/20/20175:15 pm F 8-6 St Bart / Stager  OHYA / Williamson   Visitation #5 (5U - 15U)
Tue6/20/20177:15 pm F 10-6 Victory / Davis  St Bart / Stager   Visitation #1 (5U - 13U)
Sat6/24/201711:00 am F 0-10 Victory / Davis  St Jude / Campbell   Victory #1 (5U - 13U)
Sat6/24/20171:00 pm TBPN/RVictory / Davis  St Jude / Campbell   Victory #1 (5U - 13U)

- Indicates more information available (click on graphic to view)

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported