Print
Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Umpires
Sat9/9/201710:30 am F 3-10 Roanoke  CGSA Alleycats   Andy Brown West 1
Sat9/9/201712:00 pm F 8-1 GBS Blue Angels  CGSA XTreme Heat   Andy Brown West 1
Sat9/9/201712:30 pm F 9-1 FMYSA Crush  SGSA Dragonsflies   Bob Jones Field 4
Sat9/9/20171:30 pm F 6-3 GBS Pink Sox  CGSA Coyotes   Andy Brown West 1
Sat9/9/20172:00 pm F 8-2 FMYSA Prowlers  SGSA Rhinestone Cowgirls   Bob Jones Field 4
Sat9/9/20173:30 pm F 1-7 Haslet Pink Pistols  SGSA Rhinestone Cowgirls   Bob Jones Field 4
Sat9/9/20173:30 pm F 8-0 Haslet Patriettes  SGSA Texas Twisters   Bob Jones Field 5
Sat9/16/20178:00 am F 0-10 SGSA Rhinestone Cowgirls  GBS Blue Angels   Oak Grove Field G
Sat9/16/20178:30 am F 15-0 FMYSA Crush  CGSA XTreme Heat   Bakersfield 10
Sat9/16/20179:30 am F 9-1 GBS Blue Angels  GBS Pink Sox   Oak Grove Field G
Sat9/16/201710:00 am F 3-8 CGSA Coyotes  FMYSA Crush   Bakersfield 10
Sat9/16/201711:00 am F 5-4 SGSA Texas Twisters  GBS Pink Sox   Oak Grove Field G
Sat9/16/201711:30 am F 3-9 CGSA Coyotes  FMYSA Prowlers   Bakersfield 10
Sat9/16/201711:30 am F 2-5 CGSA Alleycats  Haslet Pink Pistols   Nance Field
Sat9/16/20171:00 pm F 1-13 Roanoke  FMYSA Prowlers   Bakersfield 10
Sat9/16/20171:00 pm F 0-4 SGSA Dragonsflies  Haslet Patriettes   Nance Field
Sat9/23/20179:00 am F 3-8 CGSA Alleycats  SGSA Rhinestone Cowgirls   Andy Brown West 1
Sat9/23/20179:00 am F 0-5 CGSA XTreme Heat  SGSA Dragonsflies   Andy Brown West 2
Sat9/23/20179:00 am F 12-0 FMYSA Crush  Roanoke   Bob Jones Field 4
Sat9/23/201710:30 am F 5-2 CGSA XTreme Heat  CGSA Alleycats   Andy Brown West 1
Sat9/23/201710:30 am F 1-5 SGSA Dragonsflies  CGSA Coyotes   Andy Brown West 2
Sat9/23/201710:30 am F 4-2 GBS Pink Sox  Roanoke   Bob Jones Field 4
Sat9/23/20173:30 pm F 0-2 Haslet Pink Pistols  Haslet Patriettes   Nance Field
Sat9/23/20175:00 pm F 0-7 SGSA Texas Twisters  FMYSA Prowlers   Oak Grove Field F
Sat9/23/20176:30 pm F 10-2 GBS Blue Angels  SGSA Texas Twisters   Oak Grove Field F
Sat9/30/20173:00 pm FFT 0-0 CGSA XTreme Heat  SGSA Rhinestone Cowgirls   Bob Jones Field 5
Sat9/30/20173:45 pm F 3-8 Haslet Pink Pistols  GBS Blue Angels   Oak Grove Field F
Sat9/30/20175:15 pm F 4-7 Haslet Pink Pistols  GBS Pink Sox   Oak Grove Field F
Sat9/30/20176:45 pm F 6-0 FMYSA Prowlers  GBS Pink Sox   Oak Grove Field F
Sat10/7/20179:00 am F 5-7 CGSA XTreme Heat  CGSA Coyotes   Andy Brown West 1
Sat10/7/20179:00 am F 5-7 SGSA Texas Twisters  CGSA Alleycats   Bob Jones Field 4
Sat10/7/201710:30 am F 5-6 GBS Pink Sox  CGSA XTreme Heat   Andy Brown West 1
Sat10/7/201710:30 am F 8-8 CGSA Alleycats  SGSA Dragonsflies   Bob Jones Field 4
Sat10/7/201711:15 am F 2-7 SGSA Rhinestone Cowgirls  Haslet Patriettes   Nance Field
Sat10/7/201711:30 am F 6-2 FMYSA Crush  FMYSA Prowlers   Bakersfield 10
Sat10/7/201712:00 pm F 5-4 SGSA Dragonsflies  SGSA Texas Twisters   Bob Jones Field 4
Sat10/7/201712:45 pm F 5-1 Haslet Pink Pistols  Roanoke   Nance Field
Sat10/7/20171:00 pm F 8-3 GBS Blue Angels  FMYSA Crush   Bakersfield 10
Sat10/7/20172:30 pm F 1-8 FMYSA Prowlers  GBS Blue Angels   Bakersfield 10
Sat10/7/20173:00 pm F 3-4 CGSA Coyotes  Haslet Patriettes   Andy Brown West 1
Tue10/10/20175:45 pm F 12-1 FMYSA Crush  SGSA Texas Twisters   Bob Jones Field 4
Tue10/10/20176:30 pm F 7-0 CGSA Coyotes  Roanoke   Andy Brown West 2
Thu10/12/20176:30 pm F 7-1 Haslet Patriettes  CGSA Alleycats   Andy Brown West 3
Sat10/14/20179:00 am F 11-1 FMYSA Prowlers  CGSA Alleycats   Andy Brown West 1
Sat10/14/20179:15 am F 0-11 GBS Pink Sox  FMYSA Crush   Oak Grove Field F
Sat10/14/201710:30 am F 1-5 CGSA Alleycats  CGSA Coyotes   Andy Brown West 1
Sat10/14/201710:30 am F 6-2 CGSA XTreme Heat  Haslet Pink Pistols   Andy Brown West 2
Sat10/14/201710:45 am F 7-1 Haslet Patriettes  GBS Pink Sox   Oak Grove Field F
Sat10/14/201712:00 pm F 4-2 CGSA Coyotes  Haslet Pink Pistols   Andy Brown West 1
Sat10/14/201712:15 pm F 1-4 GBS Blue Angels  Haslet Patriettes   Oak Grove Field F
Sat10/14/20171:45 pm F 1-15 SGSA Dragonsflies  GBS Blue Angels   Oak Grove Field F
Sat10/14/20173:45 pm F 10-1 SGSA Rhinestone Cowgirls  Roanoke   Bob Jones Field 3
Sat10/14/20175:15 pm F 3-8 Roanoke  SGSA Texas Twisters   Bob Jones Field 3
Wed10/18/20175:30 pm F 8-2 SGSA Rhinestone Cowgirls  SGSA Dragonsflies   Bob Jones Field 4
Sat10/21/20179:00 am F 8-2 FMYSA Prowlers  CGSA XTreme Heat   Bakersfield 10
Sat10/21/20179:00 am F 2-9 Roanoke  GBS Blue Angels   Bakersfield 9
Sat10/21/20179:00 am F 9-9 SGSA Rhinestone Cowgirls  CGSA Coyotes   Bob Jones Field 4
Sat10/21/201710:30 am F 3-1 Haslet Patriettes  FMYSA Prowlers   Bakersfield 10
Sat10/21/201710:30 am F 0-9 Roanoke  CGSA XTreme Heat   Bakersfield 9
Sat10/21/201710:30 am F 3-9 SGSA Texas Twisters  SGSA Rhinestone Cowgirls   Bob Jones Field 4
Sat10/21/201711:45 am F 4-1 SGSA Texas Twisters  Haslet Pink Pistols   Bob Jones Field 4
Sat10/21/201712:00 pm F 4-1 Haslet Patriettes  FMYSA Crush   Bakersfield 9
Sat10/21/20171:00 pm F 2-9 SGSA Dragonsflies  Haslet Pink Pistols   Bob Jones Field 4
Sat10/21/20171:30 pm F 5-8 CGSA Alleycats  FMYSA Crush   Bakersfield 9
Sat10/21/20172:30 pm F 8-3 GBS Pink Sox  SGSA Dragonsflies   Bob Jones Field 4

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported