Marquette Savings Bank
Print
Day Date Time End Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Umpires
Sun3/25/20181:30 pm 2:30pm FN/RErie Outlaws 11U Black  PRACTICE   Gannon University Indoor Fieldhouse
Mon4/2/20187:15 pm 8:30pm FN/RErie Outlaws 11U Black  PRACTICE   St Paul's Church Gym
Wed4/4/20186:00 pm 7:00pm FN/RErie Outlaws 11U Silver  PRACTICE   Jo Anna Connell Gym
Thu4/5/20186:30 pm 7:30pm FN/RErie Outlaws 11U Black  PRACTICE   Turf Zone
Sat4/7/20186:00 pm 8:00pm #1
F
4-4 Erie Outlaws 11U Silver  Harborcreek Huskies 11U   Gannon University Indoor Fieldhouse
Sun4/8/20181:30 pm 2:30pm FN/RErie Outlaws 11U Silver  PRACTICE   Gannon University Indoor Fieldhouse
Sun4/8/20181:30 pm 2:30pm FN/RErie Outlaws 11U Black  PRACTICE   Gannon University Indoor Fieldhouse
Mon4/9/20187:15 pm 8:30pm FN/RErie Outlaws 11U Black  PRACTICE   St Paul's Church Gym
Tue4/10/20186:30 pm 7:30pm FN/RErie Outlaws 11U Black  PRACTICE   Turf Zone
Wed4/11/20186:00 pm 7:00pm FN/RErie Outlaws 11U Silver  PRACTICE   Jo Anna Connell Gym
Sun4/15/20181:30 pm 2:30pm FN/RErie Outlaws 11U Silver  PRACTICE   Gannon University Indoor Fieldhouse
Sun4/15/20181:30 pm 2:30pm FN/RErie Outlaws 11U Black  PRACTICE   Gannon University Indoor Fieldhouse
Mon4/16/20187:15 pm 8:30pm FN/RErie Outlaws 11U Black  PRACTICE   St Paul's Church Gym
Tue4/17/20186:30 pm 7:30pm FN/RErie Outlaws 11U Black  PRACTICE   Turf Zone
Sat4/21/20182:30 pm 4:00pm FN/RErie Outlaws 11U Black  PRACTICE   Fairview-Avonia Road
Sun4/22/20181:30 pm 2:30pm FN/RErie Outlaws 11U Black  PRACTICE   Gannon University Indoor Fieldhouse
Thu4/26/20186:00 pm 7:00pm FN/RErie Outlaws 11U Black  PRACTICE   Fairview-Avonia Road
Sun4/29/2018TBATBA#2
CAN
0-0 Erie Outlaws 11U Silver  Hamburg Dawgs 11U  TBA
Sun4/29/20181:30 pm 2:30pm FN/RErie Outlaws 11U Black  PRACTICE   Gannon University Indoor Fieldhouse
Mon4/30/20187:15 pm 8:30pm FN/RErie Outlaws 11U Black  PRACTICE   McDowell Turf Field
Thu5/3/20186:30 pm 7:30pm FN/RErie Outlaws 11U Black  PRACTICE   Turf Zone
Sat5/5/201812:00 pm 1:30pm FN/RErie Outlaws 11U Black  PRACTICE   2nd and Cherry
Sat5/5/20182:30 pm TBAF 0-10 Erie Outlaws 9U Silver  2018: - McLean Thunder 9U   McKean Little League Complex
Sun5/6/201812:30 pm 4:00pm #3-4
F
0-0 Millcreek Riptide 12U  Erie Outlaws 11U Silver   Walnut Creek-Riptide
Sun5/6/20181:15 pm 3:15pm #1
F
5-14 Buffalo Wild Wings 12U  Erie Outlaws 11U Black   2nd and Cherry
Sun5/6/20182:30 pm TBAF 11-9 Erie Outlaws 9U Silver  FLAG 9U   Fairview Legion
Tue5/8/20187:00 pm 8:30pm FN/RErie Outlaws 11U Black  PRACTICE   2nd and Cherry
Wed5/9/20187:00 pm 8:30pm FN/RErie Outlaws 11U Black  PRACTICE   Erie Magnetics
Thu5/10/20187:00 pm 8:00pm FN/RErie Outlaws 11U Black  PRACTICE   Fairview-Avonia Road
Fri5/11/20188:00 pm 9:30pm #2
F
5-8 Michigan Wildcats  Erie Outlaws 11U Black   Pittsburgh, PA
Sat5/12/201811:00 am 12:30pm #3
F
8-8 Erie Outlaws 11U Black  Pine Richland Rams   Pittsburgh, PA
Sat5/12/201812:00 pm TBA#5
CAN
0-0 Erie Outlaws 11U Silver  Cochranton   Cochranton Youth League Fields
Sat5/12/20183:00 pm 4:30pm #4
F
10-0 Erie Outlaws 11U Black  Plum Outlaws   Pittsburgh, PA
Sun5/13/20188:00 am 9:30am #5
F
6-8 Erie Outlaws 11U Black  Pittsburgh Outlaws   Pittsburgh, PA
Wed5/16/20187:00 pm 8:30pm FN/RErie Outlaws 11U Black  PRACTICE   Erie Magnetics
Thu5/17/20187:00 pm 8:30pm FN/RErie Outlaws 11U Black  PRACTICE   2nd and Cherry
Fri5/18/20187:00 pm 9:00pm #7
F
7-1 Erie Outlaws 11U Silver  Grape City Smashers -12U   Meadville Little League Complex
Sat5/19/20189:45 am 11:45am #6
F
12-6 Cougars  Erie Outlaws 11U Black   Canton, Ohio
Sat5/19/201810:00 am 11:00am #1
F
13-4 Erie Outlaws 8U Black  Mentor A 8U   Solon, OH
Sat5/19/201812:00 pm 1:00pm #2
F
18-9 Erie Outlaws 8U Black  Aurora Athletics   Solon, OH
Sat5/19/20181:15 pm 3:15pm #7
F
8-2 Erie Outlaws 11U Black  Aces Elite 11U-Marks   Canton, Ohio
Sat5/19/20183:00 pm 5:00pm #8
F
6-8 Olentangy Stix Elite  Erie Outlaws 11U Black   Canton, Ohio
Sat5/19/20183:00 pm 5:00pm #8
F
3-19 Erie Outlaws 11U Silver  Clarion Dougouts-12U   Meadville Little League Complex
Sun5/20/2018TBA#9
F
0-16 Erie Outlaws 11U Silver  Sharon TIgers 12U   Meadville Little League Complex
Sun5/20/201810:00 am 12:00pm #9
F
3-10 Erie Outlaws 11U Black  Astro Falcons 11U   Canton, Ohio
Sun5/20/201812:00 pm 2:00pm #10
F
7-11 Lake Erie Bulldogs 11U Yost 7  Erie Outlaws 11U Black   Canton, Ohio
Sun5/20/201812:45 pm 1:45pm #3
F
14-9 Medina Sting 8U  Erie Outlaws 8U Black   Solon, OH
Sun5/20/20184:00 pm 6:00pm #11
F
4-5 Erie Outlaws 11U Black  Canton Spikes 11U (Jim Hilton)   Canton, Ohio
Tue5/22/20187:00 pm 8:30pm FN/RErie Outlaws 11U Black  PRACTICE   2nd and Cherry
Wed5/23/20187:00 pm 8:30pm FN/RErie Outlaws 11U Black  PRACTICE   Erie Magnetics
Thu5/24/20187:00 pm 9:00pm #4
F
1-0 Erie Outlaws 8U Black  Steelheads 8U   Bayview Park
Fri5/25/20186:00 pm 8:00pm #10
F
20-3 Fieldhouse Bucs  Erie Outlaws 11U Silver   Lockport, NY
Sat5/26/20189:00 am #11
F
6-12 Erie Outlaws 11U Silver  Diamond Pro-Green   Lockport, NY
Sat5/26/201812:00 pm 1:00pm #5
F
14-9 Erie Outlaws 8U Black  Ohio Glaciers 8U   Mentor
Sat5/26/201812:15 pm TBATBPN/RConneaut Steel Rays 10U  Erie Outlaws 9U Black   Slade Road Park
Sat5/26/20182:00 pm 4:00pm #12
F
12-17 Syracuse Baseball Club  Erie Outlaws 11U Silver   Lockport, NY
Sat5/26/20182:30 pm TBATBPN/RErie Outlaws 9U Black  Kinzua Sluggers 10U   Slade Road Park
Sun5/27/20188:00 am TBA#13
F
12-17 Erie Outlaws 11U Silver  Rochester Cougars   Darien Lake
Sun5/27/20189:00 am 10:30am FN/RErie Outlaws 11U Black  PRACTICE   2nd and Cherry
Sun5/27/201810:00 am 11:00am #6
F
17-2 Erie Outlaws 8U Black  Mentor B 8U   Mentor, Ohio
Sun5/27/20182:00 pm 3:00pm #7
F
21-12 Erie Outlaws 8U Black  Mentor A 8U   Mentor, Ohio
Mon5/28/20182:00 pm 3:00pm #8
F
5-8 Erie Outlaws 8U Black  Cannon Mac Blaze   Mentor, Ohio
Tue5/29/20186:00 pm 8:00pm #12
F
1-0 Erie Outlaws 11U Black  Erie Outlaws 11U Silver   2nd and Cherry
Fri6/1/20186:00 pm 7:30pm #9
F
1-0 Erie Outlaws 8U Black  Harborcreek 8U   Harborcreek Little League Complex
Sat6/2/20189:00 am 11:00am #14
F
3-13 Erie Outlaws 11U Silver  PA Redhawks   Saegertown Little League Complex
Sat6/2/20181:00 pm 3:00pm #15
F
2-5 Millcreek Riptide 11U  Erie Outlaws 11U Silver   Saegertown Little League Complex
Sat6/2/20185:00 pm 7:00pm #16
F
2-6 Erie Outlaws 11U Silver  Harborcreek Huskies 11U   Saegertown Little League Complex
Sun6/3/20188:00 am 10:00am #13
F
4-5 KSAC Oilers  Erie Outlaws 11U Black   2nd and Cherry
Sun6/3/201810:00 am 12:00pm #14
F
16-7 KSAC Oilers  Erie Outlaws 11U Black   2nd and Cherry
Tue6/5/20186:00 pm 8:00pm #15
F
1-0 Erie Outlaws 11U Black  Erie Steelheads 12U   Hillside off East 38th and Old French
Thu6/7/20186:00 pm 7:30pm #10
F
1-0 Erie Outlaws 8U Black  Steelheads 8U   Bayview Park
Thu6/7/20186:00 pm 8:00pm #6
TBP*
N/RErie Steelheads 11U  Erie Outlaws 11U Silver   Hillside off East 38th and Old French
Thu6/7/20186:00 pm 7:30pm FN/RErie Outlaws 11U Black  PRACTICE   McDowell Turf Field
Fri6/8/2018TBAFN/RPOSITION/TBD  Erie Outlaws 9U Black   Fort LeBouef Little League Complex
Sat6/9/20188:00 am 10:00am #16
F
18-5 Erie Outlaws 11U Black  Gladiators   2nd and Cherry
Sat6/9/20188:00 am 10:00am #17
F
17-13 Erie Outlaws 11U Silver  Saegertown Travel   Erie Outlaw Shootout
Sat6/9/201810:00 am 11:00am #11
F
10-0 Erie Outlaws 8U Black  KIA 8U   Fort LeBouef Little League Complex
Sat6/9/201811:00 am 12:00pm #12
F
1-0 Erie Outlaws 8U Black  Harborcreek 8U   Fort LeBouef Little League Complex
Sat6/9/201812:00 pm 2:00pm F 14-6 Harborcreek Huskies 11U  Erie Outlaws 11U Silver   Erie Outlaw Shootout
Sat6/9/20182:00 pm 4:00pm #17
F
0-10 Franklin River Bandits  Erie Outlaws 11U Black   2nd and Cherry
Sat6/9/20184:00 pm 6:00pm #18
F
10-7 Erie Outlaws 11U Black  Lancaster Wolfpack   2nd and Cherry
Sat6/9/20186:00 pm 7:00pm #13
F
0-1 Erie Outlaws 7U Black  Erie Outlaws 8U Black   Fort LeBouef Little League Complex
Sun6/10/201812:00 am TBA#19
F
N/RErie Outlaws 11U Silver  POSITION/TBD   Erie Outlaw Shootout
Sun6/10/20182:45 am 4:15am PPDN/RErie Outlaws 11U Silver  Harborcreek Huskies 11U   Erie Outlaw Shootout
Sun6/10/201810:00 am 12:00pm #19
FFT
0-1 Gladiators  Erie Outlaws 11U Black   2nd and Cherry
Sun6/10/201811:00 am 12:00pm #14
F
0-1 Erie Outlaws 7U Black  Erie Outlaws 8U Black   Fort LeBouef Little League Complex
Sun6/10/201812:00 pm 2:00pm #18
F
0-11 Erie Outlaws 11U Gray  Erie Outlaws 11U Silver   Erie Outlaw Shootout
Sun6/10/20181:00 pm 2:00pm #14
SPD
0-2 Harborcreek 8U  Erie Outlaws 8U Black   Fort LeBouef Little League Complex
Sun6/10/20184:30 pm 6:30pm #20
F
4-5 Lancaster Wolfpack  Erie Outlaws 11U Black   2nd and Cherry
Tue6/12/20183:00 pm 4:30pm FN/RErie Outlaws 11U Black  PRACTICE   McDowell Turf Field
Wed6/13/20186:00 pm 8:00pm #15
F
10-10 Erie Outlaws 8U Black  FLAG 9U   FLAG Little League Complex
Thu6/14/20187:00 pm 8:45pm FN/RErie Outlaws 11U Black  PRACTICE   2nd and Cherry
Sat6/16/20189:00 am 10:30am #16
F
7-8 Erie Outlaws 8U Black  Riptide 9U   FLAG Little League Complex
Sat6/16/20184:00 pm 5:30pm #17
F
4-4 Erie Outlaws 8U Black  GM Thunder 9U   FLAG Little League Complex
Sat6/16/20186:00 pm 7:30pm #18
F
12-3 Erie Outlaws 8U Black  New Castle 9U   FLAG Little League Complex
Sun6/17/201810:00 am 11:30pm #19
F
14-5 Erie Outlaws 8U Black  FLAG 9U   FLAG Little League Complex
Sun6/17/201811:00 am 1:00pm F 12-5 Erie Outlaws 11U Black  Orchard Park Outlaws 11U   Orchard Park, NY
Sun6/17/20181:00 pm 2:30pm #20
F
15-3 Erie Outlaws 8U Black  New Castle 9U   FLAG Little League Complex
Sun6/17/20183:00 pm 4:30pm #21
F
0-10 Erie Outlaws 8U Black  GM Thunder 9U   FLAG Little League Complex
Tue6/19/20185:00 pm 6:30pm FN/RErie Outlaws 11U Black  PRACTICE   McDowell Turf Field
Wed6/20/20186:30 pm 8:00pm #22
TBP
N/RErie Outlaws 8U Black  Harborcreek 8U   Harborcreek Firman Field 1
Thu6/21/20186:15 pm 8:30pm TBPN/RHamburg Dawgs 12U  Erie Outlaws 11U Black   2nd and Cherry
Fri6/22/2018TBAFN/RErie Outlaws 9U Black  POSITION/TBD   Monroeville Park
Sat6/23/201810:00 am 12:00pm TBPN/RErie Outlaws 11U Black  Titans   Cheektowaga, NY
Sat6/23/201811:00 am 1:00pm TBPN/RErie Outlaws 11U Black  Twin Tiers Academy 12U   St. Bonaventure University, Olean, NY
Fri6/29/2018TBATBATBPErie Outlaws 11U Black  POSITION/TBD   Sandusky, Ohio
Sat6/30/2018TBATBATBPErie Outlaws 11U Black  POSITION/TBD   Sandusky, Ohio
Sun7/1/2018TBATBATBPErie Outlaws 11U Black  POSITION/TBD   Sandusky, Ohio
Mon7/2/2018TBATBATBPErie Outlaws 11U Black  IF NECESSARY   Sandusky, Ohio
Fri7/6/2018TBATBPErie Outlaws 9U Black  POSITION/TBD   Lewiston, New York
Fri7/6/2018TBATBATBPErie Outlaws 11U Black  POSITION/TBD   Twinsburg, Ohio
Sat7/7/2018TBATBATBPErie Outlaws 11U Black  POSITION/TBD   Twinsburg, Ohio
Sun7/8/2018TBATBATBPErie Outlaws 11U Black  POSITION/TBD   Twinsburg, Ohio
Fri7/20/2018TBATBPErie Outlaws 9U Black  POSITION/TBD   Warren PA
Fri7/20/2018TBATBATBPErie Outlaws 11U Black  POSITION/TBD   Warren PA
Sat7/21/2018TBATBATBPErie Outlaws 11U Black  POSITION/TBD   Warren PA
Sun7/22/2018TBATBATBPErie Outlaws 11U Black  POSITION/TBD   Warren PA

- Indicates more information available (click on graphic to view)

* Game not included in standings


Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported
Buffalo Wild Wings
Our Sponsors