Print
Day Date Time End Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Umpires
Sat4/8/201711:00 am F 4-5 FLN1 Hudson Lights  FLN3 Dick's Sporting Goods   Fort Lee Middle School
Sat4/8/20174:00 pm F 14-4 Englewood Cliffs  PPL1 Bauer Sports (Capp)   Johnson Park EC
Sat4/8/20174:30 pm F 3-13 Teaneck Southern 2  PPL3 Santaite Electric (Kim)   Edgewater Veteran's Field
Sat4/8/20175:00 pm F 2-7 PPL2 Donna's (Ziegler)  Secaucus 1 PBA   Kane Stadium Secaucus
Sat4/8/20177:30 pm F 8-5 Ridgefield  Cliffside Park Fairview   Cliffside Park School 6
Mon4/10/20177:30 pm F 8-6 Secaucus 2 - Wolf Pack  Ridgefield   Ridgefield Veteran's Park
Tue4/11/20177:30 pm F 10-0 Cliffside Park Fairview  PPL1 Bauer Sports (Capp)   Cliffside Park School 6
Tue4/11/20177:30 pm FFT 0-7 Teaneck Southern 2  FLN3 Dick's Sporting Goods   Fort Lee Middle School
Tue4/11/20177:30 pm F 14-5 Secaucus 1 PBA  Teaneck Southern 1   Kane Stadium Secaucus
Thu4/13/20177:30 pm F 6-9 PPL3 Santaite Electric (Kim)  FLN2 River Palm   Fort Lee Middle School
Fri4/14/20177:30 pm F 2-6 Secaucus 2 - Wolf Pack  FLN2 River Palm   Kane Stadium Secaucus
Sat4/15/20171:00 pm F 11-12 FLN3 Dick's Sporting Goods  Secaucus 1 PBA   Kane Stadium Secaucus
TBATBATBATBAF 4-4 FLN2 River Palm  Teaneck Southern 2   Hawthorne Park Teaneck
TBATBATBATBATBPN/REnglewood Cliffs  Ridgefield   Johnson Park EC
Sat4/15/20174:00 pm F 13-7 PPL3 Santaite Electric (Kim)  Secaucus 2 - Wolf Pack   Kane Stadium Secaucus
Sat4/15/20175:00 pm F 5-6 FLN1 Hudson Lights  PPL2 Donna's (Ziegler)   Edgewater Veteran's Field
Sat4/15/20177:30 pm F 2-12 Teaneck Southern 1  Cliffside Park Fairview   Cliffside Park School 6
Tue4/18/20177:30 pm F 14-11 Cliffside Park Fairview  FLN2 River Palm   Fort Lee Middle School
Wed4/19/20177:30 pm F 15-5 Ridgefield  FLN3 Dick's Sporting Goods   Fort Lee Middle School
Thu4/20/20177:30 pm F 1-16 Englewood Cliffs  Cliffside Park Fairview   Cliffside Park School 6
Thu4/20/20177:30 pm F 11-9 PPL3 Santaite Electric (Kim)  FLN1 Hudson Lights   Fort Lee Middle School
TBATBATBATBATBPN/RTeaneck Southern 1  PPL2 Donna's (Ziegler)   Sylvan Park Leonia
Sat4/22/20171:00 pm F 9-8 Cliffside Park Fairview  Secaucus 1 PBA   Kane Stadium Secaucus
Sat4/22/20173:00 pm TBPN/REnglewood Cliffs  FLN3 Dick's Sporting Goods   Johnson Park EC
Sat4/22/20173:30 pm F 4-8 Secaucus 2 - Wolf Pack  Teaneck Southern 1   Kane Stadium Secaucus
Sat4/22/20174:00 pm F 7-14 PPL1 Bauer Sports (Capp)  FLN2 River Palm   Fort Lee Middle School
Sat4/22/20175:00 pm F 14-2 PPL2 Donna's (Ziegler)  Ridgefield   Edgewater Veteran's Field
Sun4/23/20177:30 pm F 7-9 PPL1 Bauer Sports (Capp)  Teaneck Southern 2   Votee Park Teaneck
Tue4/25/20177:30 pm TBPN/RPPL2 Donna's (Ziegler)  Secaucus 2 - Wolf Pack   Kane Stadium Secaucus
Thu4/27/20177:30 pm F 0-15 FLN3 Dick's Sporting Goods  FLN2 River Palm   Fort Lee Middle School
TBATBATBATBATBPN/REnglewood Cliffs  Teaneck Southern 2   Votee Park Teaneck
Fri4/28/20177:30 pm F 6-16 FLN1 Hudson Lights  Secaucus 1 PBA   Fort Lee Middle School
Sat4/29/20171:30 pm F 12-5 PPL1 Bauer Sports (Capp)  Secaucus 2 - Wolf Pack   Kane Stadium Secaucus
Sat4/29/20172:00 pm F 7-9 Ridgefield  FLN2 River Palm   Fort Lee Middle School
Sat4/29/20174:00 pm F 12-2 Teaneck Southern 1  FLN3 Dick's Sporting Goods   Hawthorne Park Teaneck
Sat4/29/20174:30 pm F 17-5 Cliffside Park Fairview  FLN1 Hudson Lights   Fort Lee Middle School
Sat4/29/20174:30 pm F 9-2 Secaucus 1 PBA  Englewood Cliffs   Kane Stadium Secaucus
Sat4/29/20175:00 pm F 0-12 PPL2 Donna's (Ziegler)  PPL3 Santaite Electric (Kim)   Edgewater Veteran's Field
Mon5/1/20177:30 pm F 14-7 PPL1 Bauer Sports (Capp)  Ridgefield   Meadowlands Park
Tue5/2/20177:30 pm F 14-3 PPL3 Santaite Electric (Kim)  FLN3 Dick's Sporting Goods   Fort Lee Middle School
Tue5/2/20177:30 pm F 8-1 Ridgefield  Teaneck Southern 1   Ridgefield Veteran's Park
Thu5/4/20177:30 pm F 12-6 Cliffside Park Fairview  Teaneck Southern 2   Cliffside Park School 6
Thu5/4/20177:30 pm TBPN/REnglewood Cliffs  FLN1 Hudson Lights   Fort Lee Middle School
Thu5/4/20177:30 pm F 12-7 Secaucus 1 PBA  PPL1 Bauer Sports (Capp)   Kane Stadium Secaucus
Thu5/4/20177:30 pm F 3-4 FLN2 River Palm  PPL2 Donna's (Ziegler)   Sylvan Park Leonia
Sat5/6/20171:30 pm F 1-7 Secaucus 2 - Wolf Pack  Cliffside Park Fairview   Kane Stadium Secaucus
Sat5/6/20172:00 pm F 12-0 FLN2 River Palm  FLN1 Hudson Lights   Fort Lee Middle School
Sat5/6/20174:00 pm F 15-4 Ridgefield  Secaucus 1 PBA   Kane Stadium Secaucus
TBATBATBATBATBPN/REnglewood Cliffs  Teaneck Southern 1   Johnson Park EC
Sat5/6/20175:30 pm F 7-0 PPL3 Santaite Electric (Kim)  PPL1 Bauer Sports (Capp)   Edgewater Veteran's Field
Mon5/8/20177:30 pm F 4-13 PPL2 Donna's (Ziegler)  Cliffside Park Fairview   Cliffside Park School 6
Mon5/8/20177:30 pm F 13-1 Teaneck Southern 2  FLN1 Hudson Lights   Hawthorne Park Teaneck
Mon5/8/20177:30 pm F 15-0 Secaucus 2 - Wolf Pack  Englewood Cliffs   Kane Stadium Secaucus
Tue5/9/20177:30 pm F 3-18 FLN3 Dick's Sporting Goods  PPL1 Bauer Sports (Capp)   Fort Lee Middle School
Tue5/9/20177:30 pm F 3-3 Ridgefield  PPL3 Santaite Electric (Kim)   Meadowlands Park
Thu5/11/20177:30 pm F 6-13 FLN1 Hudson Lights  Teaneck Southern 1   Fort Lee Middle School
Thu5/11/20177:30 pm F 12-13 Secaucus 1 PBA  Teaneck Southern 2   Kane Stadium Secaucus
Thu5/11/20177:30 pm F 7-3 PPL2 Donna's (Ziegler)  Englewood Cliffs   Sylvan Park Leonia
TBATBATBATBATBPN/RPPL1 Bauer Sports (Capp)  FLN1 Hudson Lights   Fort Lee Middle School
TBATBATBATBATBPN/RFLN3 Dick's Sporting Goods  PPL2 Donna's (Ziegler)   Edgewater Veteran's Field
Mon5/15/20177:30 pm F 2-12 FLN1 Hudson Lights  Ridgefield   Ridgefield Veteran's Park
Tue5/16/20177:30 pm F 8-0 Cliffside Park Fairview  PPL3 Santaite Electric (Kim)   Cliffside Park School 6
Tue5/16/20177:30 pm F 13-1 FLN2 River Palm  Secaucus 1 PBA   Fort Lee Middle School
Wed5/17/20177:30 pm F 2-16 FLN3 Dick's Sporting Goods  Secaucus 2 - Wolf Pack   Fort Lee Middle School
Thu5/18/20177:30 pm TBPN/RCliffside Park Fairview  Englewood Cliffs   Cliffside Park School 6
Thu5/18/20177:30 pm F 15-0 Ridgefield  FLN1 Hudson Lights   Fort Lee Middle School
Thu5/18/20177:30 pm F 13-4 Teaneck Southern 2  PPL2 Donna's (Ziegler)   Hawthorne Park Teaneck
Sat5/20/201711:00 am F 13-4 PPL2 Donna's (Ziegler)  PPL1 Bauer Sports (Capp)   Sylvan Park Leonia
Sat5/20/20172:30 pm TBPN/RFLN3 Dick's Sporting Goods  Cliffside Park Fairview   Fort Lee Middle School
Sat5/20/20173:00 pm F 20-1 FLN2 River Palm  Englewood Cliffs   Johnson Park EC
Sat5/20/20174:00 pm F 0-7 Teaneck Southern 2  Teaneck Southern 1   Hawthorne Park Teaneck
Sat5/20/20174:00 pm F 5-15 Teaneck Southern 1  PPL3 Santaite Electric (Kim)   Hawthorne Park Teaneck
Sun5/21/201712:30 pm F 2-12 FLN1 Hudson Lights  Secaucus 2 - Wolf Pack   Kane Stadium Secaucus
Sun5/21/20173:00 pm F 2-12 Secaucus 1 PBA  PPL3 Santaite Electric (Kim)   Kane Stadium Secaucus
Tue5/23/20177:30 pm F 8-2 Cliffside Park Fairview  PPL1 Bauer Sports (Capp)   Cliffside Park School 6
Tue5/23/20177:30 pm F 7-2 Teaneck Southern 2  FLN3 Dick's Sporting Goods   Fort Lee Middle School
Tue5/23/20177:30 pm F 12-1 Secaucus 2 - Wolf Pack  Secaucus 1 PBA   Kane Stadium Secaucus
Wed5/24/20174:00 pm F 12-5 FLN2 River Palm  Teaneck Southern 1   Hawthorne Park Teaneck
Thu5/25/20177:30 pm TBPN/RSecaucus 1 PBA  Teaneck Southern 1   Kane Stadium Secaucus
Thu5/25/20177:30 pm TBPN/RSecaucus 2 - Wolf Pack  Ridgefield   Ridgefield Veteran's Park
TBATBATBATBATBPN/RPPL2 Donna's (Ziegler)  Englewood Cliffs   Sylvan Park Leonia
Tue5/30/20177:30 pm F 3-13 FLN1 Hudson Lights  FLN2 River Palm   Fort Lee Middle School
Tue5/30/20177:30 pm F 6-10 Secaucus 1 PBA  Secaucus 2 - Wolf Pack   Kane Stadium Secaucus
Tue5/30/20177:30 pm F 6-1 PPL1 Bauer Sports (Capp)  PPL2 Donna's (Ziegler)   Sylvan Park Leonia
Wed5/31/20177:30 pm TBPN/RPPL3 Santaite Electric (Kim)  FLN2 River Palm   Fort Lee Middle School
Wed5/31/20177:30 pm F 7-6 Secaucus 2 - Wolf Pack  Teaneck Southern 2   Kane Stadium Secaucus
Thu6/1/20177:30 pm F 4-8 FLN3 Dick's Sporting Goods  Ridgefield   Ridgefield Veteran's Park
Thu6/1/20177:30 pm F 16-2 PPL3 Santaite Electric (Kim)  Englewood Cliffs   Sylvan Park Leonia
Sat6/3/20171:00 pm F 7-13 Teaneck Southern 1  Secaucus 2 - Wolf Pack   Kane Stadium Secaucus
Sat6/3/20172:00 pm F 23-2 FLN2 River Palm  FLN3 Dick's Sporting Goods   Fort Lee Middle School
Sat6/3/20173:30 pm F 2-11 Teaneck Southern 2  Secaucus 1 PBA   Kane Stadium Secaucus
Sat6/3/20174:00 pm F 3-3 PPL1 Bauer Sports (Capp)  Cliffside Park Fairview   Cliffside Park School 6
Sat6/3/20174:30 pm F 5-6 FLN1 Hudson Lights  Englewood Cliffs   Johnson Park EC
Sat6/3/20175:00 pm FFT 7-0 PPL3 Santaite Electric (Kim)  PPL2 Donna's (Ziegler)   Edgewater Veteran's Field
Sun6/4/20177:30 pm F 4-8 Teaneck Southern 1  PPL1 Bauer Sports (Capp)   Votee Park Teaneck
Mon6/5/20177:30 pm F 17-1 FLN3 Dick's Sporting Goods  FLN1 Hudson Lights   Fort Lee Middle School
Mon6/5/20177:30 pm F 4-5 FLN2 River Palm  Secaucus 2 - Wolf Pack   Kane Stadium Secaucus
TBATBA7:30 pm F 18-2 Ridgefield  Teaneck Southern 2   Ridgefield Veteran's Park
Tue6/6/20177:30 pm FFT 0-7 Teaneck Southern 2  Cliffside Park Fairview   Cliffside Park School 6
Tue6/6/20177:30 pm TBPN/RSecaucus 1 PBA  PPL2 Donna's (Ziegler)   Kane Stadium Secaucus
Tue6/6/20177:30 pm FFT 0-7 Teaneck Southern 1  Ridgefield   Ridgefield Veteran's Park
Tue6/6/20177:30 pm F 3-13 PPL1 Bauer Sports (Capp)  PPL3 Santaite Electric (Kim)   Sylvan Park Leonia
Wed6/7/20177:30 pm F 8-2 Teaneck Southern 1  Teaneck Southern 2   Votee Park Teaneck
Thu6/8/20177:00 pm FFT 0-7 Englewood Cliffs  PPL3 Santaite Electric (Kim)   Sylvan Park Leonia
Tue6/20/20176:00 pm FFT 7-0 PPL2 Donna's (Ziegler)  PPL1 Bauer Sports (Capp)   Lindbergh School

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported