Print
Day Date Time End Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Umpires
Mon5/14/20188:30 pm F 11-14 Greensville Grizzlies  Freelton Danglers   Freelton
Mon5/14/20188:30 pm F 13-23 Millgrove Originals  Waterdown Legends   Joe Sams
Tue5/15/20188:30 pm F 23-11 Millgrove Hitmen  Greensville Grizzlies   Greensville
Tue5/15/20188:30 pm F 32-17 Freelton Centennials  Waterdown Titans   Millgrove 1
Tue5/15/20188:30 pm F 26-27 Flamborough Hawks  Strabane Stingers   Strabane
Wed5/16/20188:30 pm F 24-13 Freelton Danglers  Green Machine   Millgrove 1
Wed5/16/20188:30 pm F 4-24 Waterdown Titans  Millgrove Originals   Millgrove 2
Wed5/16/20188:30 pm F 20-17 Waterdown Legends  Waterdown Wolf   Waterdown
Thu5/17/20188:30 pm F 26-23 Freelton Centennials  Carlisle Rebels   Joe Sams
Tue5/22/20188:30 pm F 34-19 Carlisle Rebels  Greensville Grizzlies   Greensville
Tue5/22/20188:30 pm F 18-22 Strabane Stingers  Waterdown Wolf   Joe Sams
Wed5/23/20188:30 pm F 21-13 Green Machine  Freelton Centennials   Freelton
Wed5/23/20188:30 pm F 15-23 Strabane Stingers  Millgrove Hitmen   Millgrove 1
Wed5/23/20188:30 pm F 23-9 Freelton Danglers  Millgrove Originals   Millgrove 2
Wed5/23/20188:30 pm F 25-21 Waterdown Wolf  Flamborough Hawks   Waterdown
Thu5/24/20188:30 pm F 24-15 Green Machine  Carlisle Rebels   Joe Sams
Mon5/28/20188:30 pm F 4-8 Flamborough Hawks  Freelton Danglers   Freelton
Mon5/28/20188:30 pm F 15-8 Greensville Grizzlies  Waterdown Legends   Joe Sams
Tue5/29/20188:30 pm F 31-22 Millgrove Hitmen  Waterdown Wolf   Joe Sams
Tue5/29/20188:30 pm F 21-19 Freelton Centennials  Strabane Stingers   Strabane
Wed5/30/20188:30 pm F 27-17 Millgrove Hitmen  Freelton Centennials   Freelton
Wed5/30/20188:30 pm F 15-20 Millgrove Originals  Green Machine   Millgrove 1
Wed5/30/20188:30 pm 11:00pm F 23-4 Greensville Grizzlies  Waterdown Titans   Millgrove 2
Thu5/31/20188:30 pm F 7-42 Waterdown Titans  Carlisle Rebels   Joe Sams
Mon6/4/20188:30 pm F 8-21 Millgrove Originals  Freelton Centennials   Freelton
Mon6/4/20188:30 pm F 6-25 Waterdown Wolf  Waterdown Legends   Joe Sams
Tue6/5/20188:00 pm 11:00pm F 19-4 Freelton Danglers  Strabane Stingers   Strabane
Tue6/5/20188:30 pm F 28-16 Green Machine  Greensville Grizzlies   Greensville
Tue6/5/20188:30 pm F 31-15 Carlisle Rebels  Flamborough Hawks   Joe Sams
Wed6/6/20188:30 pm F 22-23 Waterdown Wolf  Freelton Centennials   Freelton
Wed6/6/20188:30 pm F 11-17 Freelton Danglers  Millgrove Hitmen   Millgrove 1
Wed6/6/20188:30 pm PPDN/RStrabane Stingers  Millgrove Originals   Millgrove 2
Mon6/11/20188:30 pm F 14-10 Green Machine  Freelton Danglers   Freelton
Mon6/11/20188:30 pm F 23-24 Freelton Centennials  Waterdown Legends   Joe Sams
Tue6/12/20188:30 pm F 16-14 Millgrove Hitmen  Flamborough Hawks   Joe Sams
Tue6/12/20188:30 pm F 23-0 Waterdown Wolf  Waterdown Titans   Millgrove 1
Tue6/12/20188:30 pm F 30-23 Carlisle Rebels  Strabane Stingers   Strabane
Wed6/13/20188:30 pm F 2-13 Greensville Grizzlies  Millgrove Hitmen   Millgrove 1
Wed6/13/20188:30 pm F 11-27 Waterdown Titans  Green Machine   Millgrove 2
Wed6/13/20188:30 pm F 16-14 Millgrove Originals  Flamborough Hawks   Waterdown
Thu6/14/20188:30 pm F 18-19 Millgrove Originals  Carlisle Rebels   Joe Sams
Mon6/18/20188:30 pm F 8-24 Waterdown Titans  Freelton Centennials   Freelton
Mon6/18/20188:30 pm F 8-16 Millgrove Hitmen  Waterdown Legends   Joe Sams
Tue6/19/20188:30 pm F 37-17 Flamborough Hawks  Greensville Grizzlies   Greensville
Tue6/19/20188:30 pm F 2-22 Waterdown Titans  Strabane Stingers   Strabane
Wed6/20/20188:30 pm F 9-22 Carlisle Rebels  Green Machine   Millgrove 1
Wed6/20/20188:30 pm F 24-16 Freelton Centennials  Millgrove Originals   Millgrove 2
Wed6/20/20188:30 pm F 21-19 Freelton Danglers  Waterdown Wolf   Waterdown
Thu6/21/20188:30 pm F 9-31 Waterdown Wolf  Carlisle Rebels   Joe Sams
Mon6/25/20188:30 pm F 17-9 Greensville Grizzlies  Freelton Centennials   Freelton
Mon6/25/20188:30 pm F 4-19 Waterdown Titans  Waterdown Legends   Joe Sams
Tue6/26/20188:30 pm F 19-17 Freelton Centennials  Flamborough Hawks   Joe Sams
Tue6/26/20188:30 pm F 10-6 Waterdown Wolf  Strabane Stingers   Strabane
Wed6/27/20188:30 pm F 9-8 Green Machine  Millgrove Hitmen   Millgrove 1
Wed6/27/20188:30 pm F 20-23 Carlisle Rebels  Millgrove Originals   Millgrove 2
Thu6/28/20188:30 pm F 31-15 Waterdown Legends  Flamborough Hawks   TBD
Tue7/3/20188:30 pm TBPN/RStrabane Stingers  Waterdown Legends   Joe Sams
Tue7/3/20188:30 pm F 32-0 Green Machine  Waterdown Titans   Millgrove 1
Wed7/4/20188:30 pm F 19-16 Freelton Danglers  Freelton Centennials   Freelton
Wed7/4/20188:30 pm F 12-16 Flamborough Hawks  Millgrove Hitmen   Millgrove 1
Wed7/4/20188:30 pm PPDN/RStrabane Stingers  Green Machine   Millgrove 2
Wed7/4/20188:30 pm F 15-7 Carlisle Rebels  Waterdown Wolf   Waterdown
Thu7/5/20188:30 pm PPDN/RWaterdown Legends  Carlisle Rebels   Joe Sams
Mon7/9/20188:30 pm F 22-9 Carlisle Rebels  Freelton Danglers   Freelton
Mon7/9/20188:30 pm F 9-10 Flamborough Hawks  Waterdown Legends   Joe Sams
Tue7/10/20188:30 pm F 34-18 Millgrove Originals  Greensville Grizzlies   Greensville
Tue7/10/20188:30 pm F 29-11 Green Machine  Waterdown Wolf   Joe Sams
Tue7/10/20188:30 pm F 26-4 Strabane Stingers  Waterdown Titans   Millgrove 1
Wed7/11/20188:30 pm F 27-25 Flamborough Hawks  Freelton Centennials   Freelton
Wed7/11/20188:30 pm F 16-12 Millgrove Hitmen  Green Machine   Millgrove 1
Wed7/11/20188:30 pm F 15-16 Waterdown Legends  Millgrove Originals   Millgrove 2
Thu7/12/20188:30 pm F 14-26 Strabane Stingers  Carlisle Rebels   Joe Sams
Thu7/12/20188:30 pm 11:00pm F 40-12 Freelton Danglers  Waterdown Titans   Millgrove 2
Mon7/16/20188:30 pm TBPGreen Machine  Waterdown Legends   Joe Sams
Mon7/16/20188:30 pm TBPFreelton Centennials  Millgrove Hitmen   Millgrove 1
Tue7/17/20188:30 pm TBPStrabane Stingers  Greensville Grizzlies   Greensville
Tue7/17/20188:30 pm TBPMillgrove Originals  Waterdown Wolf   Joe Sams
Tue7/17/20188:30 pm TBPWaterdown Titans  Flamborough Hawks   Waterdown
Wed7/18/20188:30 pm TBPWaterdown Legends  Freelton Centennials   Freelton
Wed7/18/20188:30 pm TBPCarlisle Rebels  Millgrove Hitmen   Millgrove 1
Wed7/18/20188:30 pm TBPWaterdown Wolf  Millgrove Originals   Millgrove 2
Thu7/19/20188:30 pm TBPFreelton Danglers  Carlisle Rebels   Joe Sams
Mon7/23/20188:30 pm TBPWaterdown Titans  Freelton Danglers   Freelton
Tue7/24/20188:30 pm TBPFreelton Centennials  Greensville Grizzlies   Greensville
Tue7/24/20188:30 pm TBPGreen Machine  Flamborough Hawks   Joe Sams
Tue7/24/20188:30 pm TBPMillgrove Hitmen  Waterdown Titans   Millgrove 1
Tue7/24/20188:30 pm TBPWaterdown Legends  Strabane Stingers   Strabane
Wed7/25/20188:30 pm TBPStrabane Stingers  Freelton Danglers   Freelton
Wed7/25/20188:30 pm TBPFlamborough Hawks  Green Machine   Millgrove 1
Wed7/25/20188:30 pm TBPMillgrove Hitmen  Millgrove Originals   Millgrove 2
Wed7/25/20188:30 pm TBPGreensville Grizzlies  Waterdown Wolf   Waterdown
Tue7/31/20188:30 pm TBPFreelton Danglers  Greensville Grizzlies   Greensville
Tue7/31/20188:30 pm TBPStrabane Stingers  Flamborough Hawks   Joe Sams
Wed8/1/20188:30 pm TBPCarlisle Rebels  Freelton Centennials   Freelton
Wed8/1/20188:30 pm TBPWaterdown Titans  Millgrove Hitmen   Millgrove 1
Wed8/1/20188:30 pm TBPGreensville Grizzlies  Millgrove Originals   Millgrove 2
Tue8/7/20188:30 pm TBPWaterdown Legends  Greensville Grizzlies   Greensville
Tue8/7/20188:30 pm TBPFlamborough Hawks  Waterdown Wolf   Joe Sams
Tue8/7/20188:30 pm TBPCarlisle Rebels  Waterdown Titans   Millgrove 1
Tue8/7/20188:30 pm TBPMillgrove Hitmen  Strabane Stingers   Strabane
Wed8/8/20188:30 pm TBPWaterdown Legends  Freelton Danglers   Freelton
Wed8/8/20188:30 pm TBPFreelton Centennials  Green Machine   Millgrove 1
Wed8/8/20188:30 pm 11:00pm TBPMillgrove Originals  Waterdown Titans   Millgrove 2
Thu8/9/20188:30 pm TBPGreensville Grizzlies  Carlisle Rebels   Joe Sams
Mon8/13/20188:30 pm TBPMillgrove Originals  Freelton Danglers   Freelton
Mon8/13/20188:30 pm TBPCarlisle Rebels  Waterdown Legends   Joe Sams
Tue8/14/20188:30 pm TBPGreensville Grizzlies  Flamborough Hawks   Joe Sams
Tue8/14/20188:30 pm TBPGreen Machine  Strabane Stingers   Strabane
Tue8/14/20188:30 pm TBPWaterdown Titans  Waterdown Wolf   Waterdown
Wed8/15/20188:30 pm TBPStrabane Stingers  Freelton Centennials   Freelton
Wed8/15/20188:30 pm TBPWaterdown Wolf  Millgrove Hitmen   Millgrove 1
Wed8/15/20188:30 pm TBPGreen Machine  Millgrove Originals   Millgrove 2
Mon8/20/20188:30 pm TBPMillgrove Hitmen  Freelton Danglers   Freelton
Tue8/21/20188:30 pm TBPWaterdown Wolf  Greensville Grizzlies   Greensville
Tue8/21/20188:30 pm TBPFreelton Danglers  Flamborough Hawks   Joe Sams
Tue8/21/20188:30 pm TBPWaterdown Legends  Waterdown Titans   Millgrove 1
Tue8/21/20188:30 pm TBPMillgrove Originals  Strabane Stingers   Strabane
Wed8/22/20188:30 pm TBPGreensville Grizzlies  Green Machine   Millgrove 1
Wed8/22/20188:30 pm TBPWaterdown Legends  Millgrove Hitmen   Millgrove 2
Wed8/22/20188:30 pm TBPFreelton Centennials  Waterdown Wolf   Waterdown
Thu8/23/20188:30 pm TBPFlamborough Hawks  Carlisle Rebels   Joe Sams
Mon8/27/20188:30 pm TBPWaterdown Wolf  Freelton Danglers   Freelton
Tue8/28/20188:30 pm TBPFlamborough Hawks  Waterdown Titans   Millgrove 1
Tue8/28/20188:30 pm TBPGreensville Grizzlies  Strabane Stingers   Strabane
Wed8/29/20188:30 pm TBPFreelton Centennials  Freelton Danglers   Freelton
Wed8/29/20188:30 pm TBPWaterdown Legends  Green Machine   Millgrove 1
Wed8/29/20188:30 pm TBPFlamborough Hawks  Millgrove Originals   Millgrove 2
Thu8/30/20188:30 pm TBPMillgrove Hitmen  Carlisle Rebels   Joe Sams
Tue9/4/20188:30 pm TBPWaterdown Titans  Greensville Grizzlies   Greensville
Tue9/4/20188:30 pm TBPFreelton Danglers  Waterdown Legends   Joe Sams
Wed9/5/20188:30 pm TBPMillgrove Originals  Millgrove Hitmen   Millgrove 1
Wed9/5/20188:30 pm TBPWaterdown Wolf  Green Machine   Millgrove 2

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported