|
Day |
Date |
Time |
Status |
Score |
Visitors |
Home |
Venue |
Officials |
| Sat | 3/9/2024 | 11:00 am | TBP | N/R | Blue Bombers (P1-Freitas) | Rust-Eze (P3-Chreene) |
BSP #2
| |
| Sat | 3/9/2024 | 11:00 am | TBP | N/R | Blue Steal (T1-Mortenson) | Bulldogs (T2-Nolan) |
Evers Shelby
| |
| Sat | 3/9/2024 | 1:00 pm | TBP | N/R | Brat Pack (P2-Vasquez) | Lady Liberties (P4-Westerling) |
BSP #2
| |
| Sat | 3/9/2024 | 1:30 pm | TBP | N/R | Panthers (T3-Simmons) | A-Town Blast (A3-Crespin) |
Colony Park 1
| |
| Sat | 3/9/2024 | 3:30 pm | TBP | N/R | Hounds (A1-Smith) | USA Elite (A2-Thompson) |
Colony Park 1
| |
| Tue | 3/12/2024 | 5:00 pm | TBP | N/R | USA Elite (A2-Thompson) | Lady Liberties (P4-Westerling) |
BSP #1
| |
| Tue | 3/12/2024 | 6:00 pm | TBP | N/R | Blue Bombers (P1-Freitas) | Blue Steal (T1-Mortenson) |
Evers Shelby
| |
| Wed | 3/13/2024 | 5:30 pm | TBP | N/R | Hounds (A1-Smith) | A-Town Blast (A3-Crespin) |
Colony Park 2
| |
| Wed | 3/13/2024 | 7:00 pm | TBP | N/R | Panthers (T3-Simmons) | Rust-Eze (P3-Chreene) |
BSP #1
| |
| Thu | 3/14/2024 | 5:30 pm | TBP | N/R | SLO 2 | SLO 1 |
Laguna C
| |
| Thu | 3/14/2024 | 6:00 pm | TBP | N/R | Brat Pack (P2-Vasquez) | Bulldogs (T2-Nolan) |
Evers Shelby
| |
| Sat | 3/16/2024 | 9:00 am | TBP | N/R | Blue Steal (T1-Mortenson) | Panthers (T3-Simmons) |
Evers Shelby
| |
| Sat | 3/16/2024 | 9:00 am | TBP | N/R | Blue Bombers (P1-Freitas) | Rust-Eze (P3-Chreene) |
Pifer #3
| |
| Sat | 3/16/2024 | 10:00 am | TBP | N/R | SLO 3 | SLO 2 |
Laguna C
| |
| Sat | 3/16/2024 | 11:00 am | TBP | N/R | Brat Pack (P2-Vasquez) | Lady Liberties (P4-Westerling) |
Pifer #3
| |
| Sat | 3/16/2024 | 12:00 pm | TBP | N/R | Bulldogs (T2-Nolan) | A-Town Blast (A3-Crespin) |
Colony Park 1
| |
| Sat | 3/16/2024 | 12:00 pm | TBP | N/R | SLO 1 | SLO 3 |
Laguna C
| |
| Sat | 3/16/2024 | 12:00 pm | TBP | N/R | Coast 1-Michelson | Diamond Babes (C2-Kristina Vega) |
Lila Keiser East
| |
| Sat | 3/16/2024 | 2:00 pm | TBP | N/R | Hounds (A1-Smith) | USA Elite (A2-Thompson) |
Colony Park 1
| |
| Tue | 3/19/2024 | 5:30 pm | TBP | N/R | Rust-Eze (P3-Chreene) | Hounds (A1-Smith) |
Colony Park 2
| |
| Tue | 3/19/2024 | 5:30 pm | TBP | N/R | SLO 2 | Coast 1-Michelson |
Lila Keiser East
| |
| Tue | 3/19/2024 | 7:00 pm | TBP | N/R | Bulldogs (T2-Nolan) | Blue Bombers (P1-Freitas) |
BSP #1
| |
| Wed | 3/20/2024 | 5:00 pm | TBP | N/R | A-Town Blast (A3-Crespin) | Brat Pack (P2-Vasquez) |
BSP #1
| |
| Wed | 3/20/2024 | 5:30 pm | TBP | N/R | Panthers (T3-Simmons) | USA Elite (A2-Thompson) |
Colony Park 2
| |
| Wed | 3/20/2024 | 5:30 pm | TBP | N/R | SLO 3 | Diamond Babes (C2-Kristina Vega) |
Lila Keiser East
| |
| Thu | 3/21/2024 | 6:00 pm | TBP | N/R | Lady Liberties (P4-Westerling) | Blue Steal (T1-Mortenson) |
Evers Shelby
| |
| Sat | 3/23/2024 | 9:00 am | TBP | N/R | Hounds (A1-Smith) | KC 2 Venegas |
Creekbridge Park
| |
| Sat | 3/23/2024 | 9:00 am | TBP | N/R | Bulldogs (T2-Nolan) | Panthers (T3-Simmons) |
Evers Shelby
| |
| Sat | 3/23/2024 | 11:00 am | TBP | N/R | Blue Steal (T1-Mortenson) | KC 3 Beltran |
Creekbridge Park
| |
| Sat | 3/23/2024 | 11:00 am | TBP | N/R | Brat Pack (P2-Vasquez) | Rust-Eze (P3-Chreene) |
Pifer #4
| |
| Sat | 3/23/2024 | 12:30 pm | TBP | N/R | USA Elite (A2-Thompson) | A-Town Blast (A3-Crespin) |
Colony Park 1
| |
| Sat | 3/23/2024 | 1:00 pm | TBP | N/R | Blue Bombers (P1-Freitas) | Lady Liberties (P4-Westerling) |
Pifer #4
| |
| Wed | 3/27/2024 | 5:00 pm | TBP | N/R | Panthers (T3-Simmons) | Blue Bombers (P1-Freitas) |
BSP #1
| |
| Wed | 3/27/2024 | 5:00 pm | TBP | N/R | Hounds (A1-Smith) | Brat Pack (P2-Vasquez) |
BSP #4
| |
| Wed | 3/27/2024 | 7:00 pm | TBP | N/R | USA Elite (A2-Thompson) | Rust-Eze (P3-Chreene) |
BSP #1
| |
| Thu | 3/28/2024 | 6:00 pm | TBP | | Blue Steal (T1-Mortenson) | Bulldogs (T2-Nolan) |
Evers Shelby
| |
| Fri | 3/29/2024 | 5:30 pm | TBP | | Lady Liberties (P4-Westerling) | A-Town Blast (A3-Crespin) |
Colony Park 2
| |
| Sat | 3/30/2024 | 10:00 am | TBP | | Diamond Babes (C2-Kristina Vega) | SLO 2 |
Laguna C
| |
| Sat | 3/30/2024 | 12:00 pm | TBP | | SLO 2 | SLO 3 |
Laguna C
| |
| Sat | 3/30/2024 | 12:00 pm | TBP | | SLO 1 | Coast 1-Michelson |
Lila Keiser East
| |
| Mon | 4/1/2024 | 5:30 pm | TBP | | Diamond Babes (C2-Kristina Vega) | SLO 1 |
Laguna C
| |
| Fri | 4/5/2024 | 5:30 pm | TBP | | Coast 1-Michelson | SLO 3 |
Laguna C
| |
| Sat | 4/6/2024 | 9:00 am | TBP | | Rust-Eze (P3-Chreene) | Lady Liberties (P4-Westerling) |
Pifer #3
| |
| Sat | 4/6/2024 | 10:00 am | TBP | | Bulldogs (T2-Nolan) | SLO 1 |
Laguna C
| |
| Sat | 4/6/2024 | 11:00 am | TBP | | Blue Steal (T1-Mortenson) | A-Town Blast (A3-Crespin) |
Colony Park 2
| |
| Sat | 4/6/2024 | 11:00 am | TBP | | King City 1 Beltran | Brat Pack (P2-Vasquez) |
Pifer #3
| |
| Sat | 4/6/2024 | 12:00 pm | TBP | | Blue Bombers (P1-Freitas) | Hounds (A1-Smith) |
Colony Park 1
| |
| Sat | 4/6/2024 | 12:00 pm | TBP | | Panthers (T3-Simmons) | SLO 2 |
Laguna C
| |
| Sat | 4/6/2024 | 12:00 pm | TBP | | Coast 1-Michelson | Diamond Babes (C2-Kristina Vega) |
Lila Keiser East
| |
| Sat | 4/6/2024 | 1:00 pm | TBP | | SLO 3 | USA Elite (A2-Thompson) |
Colony Park 2
| |
| Mon | 4/8/2024 | 5:30 pm | TBP | | SLO 3 | A-Town Blast (A3-Crespin) |
Colony Park 2
| |
| Tue | 4/9/2024 | 5:30 pm | TBP | | Lady Liberties (P4-Westerling) | Hounds (A1-Smith) |
Colony Park 2
| |
| Tue | 4/9/2024 | 5:30 pm | TBP | | Coast 1-Michelson | SLO 2 |
Laguna C
| |
| Tue | 4/9/2024 | 6:00 pm | TBP | | Rust-Eze (P3-Chreene) | Bulldogs (T2-Nolan) |
Evers Shelby
| |
| Wed | 4/10/2024 | 5:00 pm | TBP | | Blue Bombers (P1-Freitas) | Brat Pack (P2-Vasquez) |
BSP #4
| |
| Thu | 4/11/2024 | 5:30 pm | TBP | | SLO 1 | Diamond Babes (C2-Kristina Vega) |
Lila Keiser East
| |
| Thu | 4/11/2024 | 6:00 pm | TBP | | Blue Steal (T1-Mortenson) | Panthers (T3-Simmons) |
Evers Shelby
| |
| Sat | 4/13/2024 | 9:00 am | TBP | | Hounds (A1-Smith) | A-Town Blast (A3-Crespin) |
Colony Park 2
| |
| Sat | 4/13/2024 | 9:00 am | TBP | | Brat Pack (P2-Vasquez) | KC2 Hernandez |
Creekbridge Park
| |
| Sat | 4/13/2024 | 9:00 am | TBP | | Blue Steal (T1-Mortenson) | Bulldogs (T2-Nolan) |
Evers Shelby
| |
| Sat | 4/13/2024 | 10:00 am | TBP | | USA Elite (A2-Thompson) | SLO 2 |
Laguna C
| |
| Sat | 4/13/2024 | 11:00 am | TBP | | Blue Bombers (P1-Freitas) | KC1 Beltran |
Creekbridge Park
| |
| Sat | 4/13/2024 | 11:00 am | TBP | | Diamond Babes (C2-Kristina Vega) | Panthers (T3-Simmons) |
Evers Shelby
| |
| Sat | 4/13/2024 | 12:00 pm | TBP | | Coast 1-Michelson | SLO 1 |
Laguna C
| |
| Sat | 4/13/2024 | 1:00 pm | TBP | | Rust-Eze (P3-Chreene) | KC3 Venegas |
Creekbridge Park
| |
| Sat | 4/13/2024 | 1:00 pm | TBP | | SLO 3 | Lady Liberties (P4-Westerling) |
Pifer #3
| |
| Tue | 4/16/2024 | 7:00 pm | TBP | | Blue Bombers (P1-Freitas) | Rust-Eze (P3-Chreene) |
BSP #1
| |
| Wed | 4/17/2024 | 5:00 pm | TBP | | Bulldogs (T2-Nolan) | Lady Liberties (P4-Westerling) |
BSP #1
| |
| Wed | 4/17/2024 | 5:30 pm | TBP | | Brat Pack (P2-Vasquez) | USA Elite (A2-Thompson) |
Colony Park 2
| |
| Wed | 4/17/2024 | 5:30 pm | TBP | | Blue Steal (T1-Mortenson) | SLO 3 |
Laguna C
| |
| Thu | 4/18/2024 | 5:30 pm | TBP | | Diamond Babes (C2-Kristina Vega) | A-Town Blast (A3-Crespin) |
Colony Park 2
| |
| Thu | 4/18/2024 | 5:30 pm | TBP | | Hounds (A1-Smith) | SLO 1 |
Laguna C
| |
| Thu | 4/18/2024 | 6:00 pm | TBP | | Coast 1-Michelson | Panthers (T3-Simmons) |
Evers 2
| |
| Sat | 4/20/2024 | 9:00 am | TBP | | Coast 1-Michelson | USA Elite (A2-Thompson) |
Colony Park 1
| |
| Sat | 4/20/2024 | 9:00 am | TBP | | Diamond Babes (C2-Kristina Vega) | Panthers (T3-Simmons) |
Evers Shelby
| |
| Sat | 4/20/2024 | 9:00 am | TBP | | A-Town Blast (A3-Crespin) | Blue Bombers (P1-Freitas) |
Pifer #3
| |
| Sat | 4/20/2024 | 10:00 am | TBP | | Rust-Eze (P3-Chreene) | SLO 2 |
Laguna C
| |
| Sat | 4/20/2024 | 11:00 am | TBP | | Lady Liberties (P4-Westerling) | KC 3 Venegas |
Creekbridge Park
| |
| Sat | 4/20/2024 | 11:00 am | TBP | | KC 1 Beltran | Blue Steal (T1-Mortenson) |
Evers Shelby
| |
| Sat | 4/20/2024 | 12:00 pm | TBP | | SLO 1 | SLO 3 |
Laguna C
| |
| Sat | 4/20/2024 | 1:00 pm | TBP | | KC 2 Hernandez | Bulldogs (T2-Nolan) |
Evers 2
| |
| Sat | 4/20/2024 | 1:00 pm | TBP | | Hounds (A1-Smith) | Brat Pack (P2-Vasquez) |
Pifer #3
| |
| Tue | 4/23/2024 | 5:00 pm | TBP | | Brat Pack (P2-Vasquez) | Blue Bombers (P1-Freitas) |
BSP #1
| |
| Tue | 4/23/2024 | 5:30 pm | TBP | | SLO 1 | Coast 1-Michelson |
Lila Keiser East
| |
| Tue | 4/23/2024 | 6:00 pm | TBP | | Hounds (A1-Smith) | Panthers (T3-Simmons) |
Evers Shelby
| |
| Wed | 4/24/2024 | 5:30 pm | TBP | | Bulldogs (T2-Nolan) | USA Elite (A2-Thompson) |
Colony Park 2
| |
| Wed | 4/24/2024 | 5:30 pm | TBP | | SLO 2 | SLO 3 |
Laguna C
| |
| Wed | 4/24/2024 | 7:00 pm | TBP | | Lady Liberties (P4-Westerling) | Rust-Eze (P3-Chreene) |
BSP #1
| |
| Thu | 4/25/2024 | 5:30 pm | TBP | | Blue Steal (T1-Mortenson) | A-Town Blast (A3-Crespin) |
Colony Park 2
| |
| Sat | 4/27/2024 | 9:00 am | TBP | | Bulldogs (T2-Nolan) | KC 1 Beltran |
Creekbridge Park
| |
| Sat | 4/27/2024 | 9:00 am | TBP | | Lady Liberties (P4-Westerling) | Blue Steal (T1-Mortenson) |
Evers Shelby
| |
| Sat | 4/27/2024 | 9:00 am | TBP | | Brat Pack (P2-Vasquez) | Rust-Eze (P3-Chreene) |
Pifer #3
| |
| Sat | 4/27/2024 | 10:00 am | TBP | | SLO 2 | SLO 1 |
Laguna C
| |
| Sat | 4/27/2024 | 11:00 am | TBP | | Panthers (T3-Simmons) | KC 2 Hernandez |
Creekbridge Park
| |
| Sat | 4/27/2024 | 11:00 am | TBP | | KC 3 Venegas | Blue Bombers (P1-Freitas) |
Pifer #3
| |
| Sat | 4/27/2024 | 12:00 pm | TBP | | A-Town Blast (A3-Crespin) | USA Elite (A2-Thompson) |
Colony Park 2
| |
| Sat | 4/27/2024 | 12:00 pm | TBP | | Hounds (A1-Smith) | SLO 3 |
Laguna C
| |
| Sat | 4/27/2024 | 12:00 pm | TBP | | Diamond Babes (C2-Kristina Vega) | Coast 1-Michelson |
Lila Keiser East
| |