Print
Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Umpires
Wed3/29/20176:00 pm PPDN/RSt Lukes 2  ST ALBERTS   Archbishop Ryan High School
Mon4/3/20175:45 pm F 1-12 NATIVITY  ST ANTHONY   WISSAHICKON HIGH SCHOOL
Wed4/5/20175:30 pm #1
F
14-0 OLHC  ST HILARY   ST HILARY'S
Wed4/5/20176:00 pm F 5-7 Queen of Peace  St Lukes 2   BISHOP MCDEVITT HIGH SCHOOL
Fri4/7/20175:30 pm TBPN/ROLGC 2  NATIVITY   LOG COLLEGE
Sun4/9/20174:00 pm F 15-0 ST ALBERTS  ST HILARY   ST HILARY'S
Mon4/10/20176:00 pm F 22-0 OLGC  Queen of Peace   Crestomont Park
Mon4/10/20176:00 pm F 9-0 ST ALBERTS  OLGC 2   KLINGER
Tue4/11/20175:30 am F 20-1 OLHC  Queen of Peace   Crestomont Park
Tue4/11/20175:30 pm F 13-3 OLGC  NATIVITY   NATIVITY SCHOOL
Mon4/17/20175:30 pm F 0-15 St Lukes 2  NATIVITY   NATIVITY SCHOOL
Mon4/17/20176:00 pm F 1-13 OLHC  ST ALBERTS   Archbishop Ryan High School
Mon4/17/20176:15 pm F 4-20 Queen of Peace  ST ANTHONY   WISSAHICKON HIGH SCHOOL
Tue4/18/20176:00 pm F 1-16 Queen of Peace  ST ALBERTS   Archbishop Ryan High School
Wed4/19/20176:00 pm #3
F
23-1 ST ANTHONY  ST HILARY   ST HILARY'S
Sat4/22/20173:45 pm PPDN/ROLHC  St Lukes 2   BISHOP MCDEVITT HIGH SCHOOL
Mon4/24/20175:30 pm F 8-10 ST HILARY  NATIVITY   NATIVITY SCHOOL
Mon4/24/20176:00 pm TBPN/RQueen of Peace  OLGC 2   KLINGER
Mon4/24/20176:15 pm F 2-2 ST ANTHONY  ST ALBERTS   Archbishop Ryan High School
Wed4/26/20175:30 pm #5
CAN
0-0 St Lukes 2  ST HILARY   ST HILARY'S
Wed4/26/20176:00 pm TBPN/RST LUKES  ST ANTHONY   WISSAHICKON HIGH SCHOOL
Fri4/28/20175:45 pm F 1-11 OLHC  NATIVITY   NATIVITY SCHOOL
Sat4/29/20174:30 pm F 0-17 ST HILARY  OLGC   TAMANED 10 U FIELD
Sun4/30/20173:00 pm F 16-6 ST ALBERTS  ST LUKES   PENBRYN PARK
Mon5/1/20176:00 pm F 3-13 St Lukes 2  OLGC 2   KLINGER
Mon5/1/20176:00 pm F 8-8 ST ALBERTS  NATIVITY   NATIVITY SCHOOL
Mon5/1/20176:00 pm F 6-7 OLGC  ST ANTHONY   WISSAHICKON HIGH SCHOOL
Tue5/2/20176:00 pm F 0-16 OLHC  OLGC   KLINGER
Tue5/2/20176:00 pm F 2-15 ST LUKES  NATIVITY   LOG COLLEGE
Wed5/3/20175:30 pm #8
F
19-6 Queen of Peace  ST HILARY   ST HILARY'S
Wed5/3/20176:00 pm F 13-2 OLGC  St Lukes 2   McDevitt High School
Wed5/3/20176:00 pm F 4-11 OLHC  ST ANTHONY   WISSAHICKON HIGH SCHOOL
Thu5/4/20176:00 pm F 8-11 ST HILARY  OLGC 2   KLINGER
Fri5/5/20176:00 pm CAN 0-0 OLGC 2  ST LUKES   BISHOP MCDEVITT HIGH SCHOOL
Sun5/7/20171:00 pm F 22-6 ST LUKES  OLHC   ROYCHESTER PARK
Mon5/8/20176:00 pm F 1-5 OLGC  ST ALBERTS   Archbishop Ryan High School
Mon5/8/20176:00 pm F 15-8 St Lukes 2  ST HILARY   BISHOP MCDEVITT HIGH SCHOOL
Mon5/8/20176:00 pm F 0-7 Queen of Peace  NATIVITY   LOG COLLEGE
Mon5/8/20176:15 pm TBPN/ROLGC 2  ST ANTHONY   WISSAHICKON HIGH SCHOOL
Tue5/9/20176:00 pm F 9-6 OLHC  OLGC 2   KLINGER
Tue5/9/20176:00 pm F 6-10 St Lukes 2  ST ALBERTS   McDevitt High School
Tue5/9/20176:00 pm #9
F
18-1 ST LUKES  ST HILARY   ST HILARY'S
Wed5/10/20176:00 am F 14-5 ST LUKES  Queen of Peace   Crestomont Park
Wed5/10/20176:00 pm F 19-1 ST ANTHONY  St Lukes 2   BISHOP MCDEVITT HIGH SCHOOL
Thu5/11/20176:00 pm F 3-14 ST LUKES  OLGC   KLINGER
Sat5/13/20179:00 am TBPN/ROLHC  St Lukes 2   McDevitt High School
Sun5/14/201711:30 am F 15-13 St Lukes 2  ST LUKES   PENBRYN PARK
Mon5/15/20176:00 pm F 11-6 OLHC  St Lukes 2   McDevitt High School
Tue5/16/20178:15 pm F 6-11 Queen of Peace  OLGC 2   KLINGER
Wed5/17/20177:00 pm F 0-7 OLGC 2  OLGC   TAMANED 10 U FIELD
Tue5/30/20176:00 pm F 5-15 ST ANTHONY  OLGC   KLINGER
Wed5/31/20175:55 pm F 4-13 NATIVITY  ST ALBERTS   St. Basil's Academy for Girls
Sun6/11/20177:00 pm F 8-7 OLGC  ST ALBERTS   TAMANED 10 U FIELD

- Indicates more information available (click on graphic to view)

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported