Print
Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Officials
Sat2018/4/711:00 am F 2-8 Ulsan Narwhals  Pohang Homey Goats   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 1)
Sat2018/4/711:00 am F 8-2 Gyeongnam Feel  Busan Apocalypse   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 2)
Sat2018/4/712:00 pm F 10-1 Daegu Tsunami  Jungbu Mighty Ducks   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 1)
Sat2018/4/712:00 pm F 3-6 Gyeongnam Feel  Seoul Hammers   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 2)
Sat2018/4/712:00 pm F 6-8 Daegu Hurricane  Wonju Knights   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 3)
Sat2018/4/712:00 pm F 6-7 Busan Heat  Seoul Train   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 4)
Sat2018/4/71:00 pm F 10-0 Pohang Homey Goats  Jungbu Mighty Ducks   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 1)
Sat2018/4/71:00 pm F 8-4 Daegu Tsunami  Wonju Knights   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 2)
Sat2018/4/71:00 pm F 5-6 Busan Heat  Gwangju Uprising   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 3)
Sat2018/4/72:00 pm F 4-7 Busan Apocalypse  Seoul Hammers   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 1)
Sat2018/4/72:00 pm F 9-7 Pohang Homey Goats  Seoul Train   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 2)
Sat2018/4/72:00 pm F 11-3 Daegu Hurricane  Gyeongnam Feel   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 3)
Sat2018/4/72:00 pm F 7-5 Ulsan Narwhals  Gwangju Uprising   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 4)
Sat2018/4/73:00 pm F 6-4 Wonju Knights  Busan Apocalypse   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 1)
Sat2018/4/73:00 pm F 4-5 Daegu Hurricane  Seoul Hammers   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 2)
Sat2018/4/73:00 pm F 9-5 Daegu Tsunami  Seoul Train   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 3)
Sat2018/4/73:00 pm F 7-4 Busan Heat  Jungbu Mighty Ducks   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 4)
Sun2018/4/810:00 am F 8-6 Gwangju Uprising  Daegu Hurricane   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 1)
Sun2018/4/810:00 am F 5-10 Seoul Hammers  Ulsan Narwhals   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 2)
Sun2018/4/810:00 am F 11-4 Seoul Train  Gyeongnam Feel   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 3)
Sun2018/4/810:00 am F 7-8 Wonju Knights  Busan Heat   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 4)
Sun2018/4/811:00 am F 4-10 Gwangju Uprising  Daegu Tsunami   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 1)
Sun2018/4/811:00 am F 7-9 Busan Apocalypse  Jungbu Mighty Ducks   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 2)
Sun2018/4/811:00 am F 10-5 Pohang Homey Goats  Wonju Knights   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 3)
Sun2018/4/812:00 pm F 13-2 Daegu Tsunami  Busan Heat   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 1)
Sun2018/4/812:00 pm F 7-8 Seoul Hammers  Pohang Homey Goats   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 2)
Sun2018/4/812:00 pm F 7-9 Seoul Train  Ulsan Narwhals   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 3)
Sun2018/4/81:00 pm F 10-8 Gwangju Uprising  Gyeongnam Feel   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 1)
Sun2018/4/81:00 pm F 5-12 Busan Apocalypse  Ulsan Narwhals   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 2)
Sun2018/4/81:00 pm F 6-5 Daegu Hurricane  Jungbu Mighty Ducks   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 3)
Sat2018/4/2111:00 am F 4-8 Wonju Knights  Gwangju Uprising   Cheonan - Sports Complex Auxilary (field 1)
Sat2018/4/2111:00 am F 7-5 Gongju Zealots  Jungbu Mighty Ducks   Cheonan - Sports Complex Auxilary (field 2)
Sat2018/4/2112:00 pm F 6-7 Wonju Knights  Seoul Hammers   Cheonan - Sports Complex Auxilary (field 1)
Sat2018/4/2112:00 pm F 5-9 Gongju Zealots  Seoul Train   Cheonan - Sports Complex Auxilary (field 2)
Sat2018/4/211:00 pm F 7-9 Seoul Train  Gwangju Uprising   Cheonan - Sports Complex Auxilary (field 1)
Sat2018/4/211:00 pm F 4-6 Seoul Hammers  Jungbu Mighty Ducks   Cheonan - Sports Complex Auxilary (field 2)
Sat2018/4/212:00 pm F 7-5 Gongju Zealots  Wonju Knights   Cheonan - Sports Complex Auxilary (field 1)
Sat2018/4/212:00 pm F 3-9 Gwangju Uprising  Jungbu Mighty Ducks   Cheonan - Sports Complex Auxilary (field 2)
Sat2018/4/213:00 pm F 8-7 Seoul Train  Seoul Hammers   Cheonan - Sports Complex Auxilary (field 1)
Sun2018/4/221:00 pm F 8-9 Busan Heat  Gyeongnam Feel   Ulsan - Taehwa Riverside Soccer Fields (field 2)
Sun2018/4/221:00 pm F 4-9 Busan Apocalypse  Pohang Homey Goats   Ulsan - Taehwa Riverside Soccer Fields (field 1)
Sun2018/4/222:00 pm F 4-7 Busan Heat  Daegu Hurricane   Ulsan - Taehwa Riverside Soccer Fields (field 2)
Sun2018/4/222:00 pm F 11-4 Ulsan Narwhals  Daegu Tsunami   Ulsan - Taehwa Riverside Soccer Fields (field 1)
Sun2018/4/223:00 pm F 5-8 Daegu Hurricane  Busan Apocalypse   Ulsan - Taehwa Riverside Soccer Fields (field 2)
Sun2018/4/223:00 pm F 5-13 Daegu Tsunami  Pohang Homey Goats   Ulsan - Taehwa Riverside Soccer Fields (field 1)
Sun2018/4/224:00 pm F 3-12 Busan Heat  Busan Apocalypse   Ulsan - Taehwa Riverside Soccer Fields (field 2)
Sun2018/4/224:00 pm F 10-2 Ulsan Narwhals  Gyeongnam Feel   Ulsan - Taehwa Riverside Soccer Fields (field 1)
Sun2018/4/225:00 pm F 3-9 Daegu Hurricane  Pohang Homey Goats   Ulsan - Taehwa Riverside Soccer Fields (field 2)
Sun2018/4/225:00 pm F 8-6 Daegu Tsunami  Gyeongnam Feel   Ulsan - Taehwa Riverside Soccer Fields (field 1)
Sat2018/5/191:00 pm F 5-10 Busan Heat  Gyeongnam Feel   Busan - Dadaepo Beach (field 1)
Sat2018/5/191:00 pm F 12-7 Pohang Homey Goats  Ulsan Narwhals   Busan - Dadaepo Beach (field 2)
Sat2018/5/192:00 pm F 2-12 Busan Apocalypse  Daegu Tsunami   Busan - Dadaepo Beach (field 1)
Sat2018/5/192:00 pm F 4-11 Ulsan Narwhals  Daegu Hurricane   Busan - Dadaepo Beach (field 2)
Sat2018/5/193:00 pm F 11-3 Pohang Homey Goats  Busan Heat   Busan - Dadaepo Beach (field 1)
Sat2018/5/193:00 pm F 7-8 Daegu Tsunami  Daegu Hurricane   Busan - Dadaepo Beach (field 2)
Sat2018/5/194:00 pm F 13-4 Pohang Homey Goats  Gyeongnam Feel   Busan - Dadaepo Beach (field 1)
Sat2018/5/194:00 pm F 6-8 Ulsan Narwhals  Busan Heat   Busan - Dadaepo Beach (field 2)
Sat2018/5/195:00 pm F 6-9 Busan Apocalypse  Daegu Hurricane   Busan - Dadaepo Beach (field 1)
Sat2018/5/195:00 pm F 9-7 Daegu Tsunami  Gyeongnam Feel   Busan - Dadaepo Beach (field 2)
Sun2018/5/2011:00 am F 5-6 Gongju Zealots  Seoul Hammers   Cheonan - Sports Complex Auxilary (field 1)
Sun2018/5/2011:00 am F 7-8 Seoul Train  Jungbu Mighty Ducks   Cheonan - Sports Complex Auxilary (field 2)
Sun2018/5/2012:00 pm F 2-9 Gwangju Uprising  Seoul Hammers   Cheonan - Sports Complex Auxilary (field 1)
Sun2018/5/2012:00 pm F 4-9 Wonju Knights  Jungbu Mighty Ducks   Cheonan - Sports Complex Auxilary (field 2)
Sun2018/5/201:00 pm F 5-10 Gongju Zealots  Gwangju Uprising   Cheonan - Sports Complex Auxilary (field 1)
Sun2018/5/201:00 pm F 7-5 Seoul Train  Wonju Knights   Cheonan - Sports Complex Auxilary (field 2)
Sun2018/5/202:00 pm F 6-8 Seoul Hammers  Jungbu Mighty Ducks   Cheonan - Sports Complex Auxilary (field 1)
Sun2018/5/203:00 pm F 7-8 Seoul Train  Gwangju Uprising   Cheonan - Sports Complex Auxilary (field 1)
Sun2018/5/203:00 pm F 8-7 Gongju Zealots  Wonju Knights   Cheonan - Sports Complex Auxilary (field 2)
Sat2018/5/261:00 pm F 7-5 Ulsan Narwhals  Wonju Knights   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 1)
Sat2018/5/261:00 pm F 5-10 Gongju Zealots  Pohang Homey Goats   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 2)
Sat2018/5/261:00 pm F 8-9 Daegu Hurricane  Seoul Train   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 3)
Sat2018/5/261:00 pm F 11-5 Daegu Tsunami  Seoul Hammers   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 4)
Sat2018/5/262:00 pm F 10-8 Ulsan Narwhals  Jungbu Mighty Ducks   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 1)
Sat2018/5/262:00 pm F 6-7 Gyeongnam Feel  Wonju Knights   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 2)
Sat2018/5/262:00 pm F 7-9 Gongju Zealots  Daegu Tsunami   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 3)
Sat2018/5/262:00 pm F 10-5 Gwangju Uprising  Busan Apocalypse   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 4)
Sat2018/5/263:00 pm F 8-9 Seoul Hammers  Busan Heat   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 1)
Sat2018/5/263:00 pm F 8-9 Seoul Train  Busan Apocalypse   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 2)
Sat2018/5/263:00 pm F 6-7 Gwangju Uprising  Pohang Homey Goats   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 3)
Sat2018/5/264:00 pm F 5-10 Gongju Zealots  Daegu Hurricane   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 1)
Sat2018/5/264:00 pm F 4-8 Ulsan Narwhals  Seoul Hammers   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 2)
Sat2018/5/264:00 pm F 8-9 Seoul Train  Wonju Knights   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 3)
Sat2018/5/264:00 pm F 8-10 Gyeongnam Feel  Jungbu Mighty Ducks   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 4)
Sat2018/5/265:00 pm F 10-4 Gongju Zealots  Busan Heat   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 1)
Sat2018/5/265:00 pm F 9-4 Daegu Tsunami  Daegu Hurricane   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 2)
Sat2018/5/265:00 pm F 4-10 Busan Apocalypse  Gyeongnam Feel   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 3)
Sun2018/5/2710:00 am F 7-6 Gongju Zealots  Ulsan Narwhals   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 1)
Sun2018/5/2710:00 am F 11-12 Daegu Hurricane  Pohang Homey Goats   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 2)
Sun2018/5/2710:00 am F 7-8 Busan Apocalypse  Jungbu Mighty Ducks   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 3)
Sun2018/5/2710:00 am F 11-5 Gwangju Uprising  Gyeongnam Feel   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 4)
Sun2018/5/2711:00 am F 12-10 Daegu Tsunami  Pohang Homey Goats   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 1)
Sun2018/5/2711:00 am F 9-4 Gongju Zealots  Busan Apocalypse   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 2)
Sun2018/5/2711:00 am F 9-6 Gwangju Uprising  Jungbu Mighty Ducks   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 3)
Sun2018/5/2711:00 am F 7-9 Busan Heat  Seoul Train   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 4)
Sun2018/5/2712:00 pm F 8-7 Daegu Hurricane  Seoul Hammers   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 1)
Sun2018/5/2712:00 pm F 5-7 Busan Heat  Wonju Knights   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 2)
Sun2018/5/2712:00 pm F 10-5 Ulsan Narwhals  Seoul Train   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 3)
Sun2018/5/271:00 pm F 13-7 Daegu Tsunami  Gwangju Uprising   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 1)
Sun2018/5/271:00 pm F 8-4 Gongju Zealots  Gyeongnam Feel   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 2)
Sun2018/5/271:00 pm F 6-8 Busan Apocalypse  Wonju Knights   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 3)
Sun2018/5/272:00 pm F 8-9 Seoul Hammers  Pohang Homey Goats   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 1)
Sun2018/5/272:00 pm F 5-9 Gongju Zealots  Jungbu Mighty Ducks   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 2)
Sun2018/5/272:00 pm F 11-5 Ulsan Narwhals  Busan Heat   Gumi - Nakdong River Sports Park (field 3)

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported