Print
Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Officials
Sat2018/4/711:00 am F 2-8 Ulsan Narwhals  Pohang Homey Goats   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 1)
Sat2018/4/711:00 am F 8-2 Gyeongnam Feel  Busan Apocalypse   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 2)
Sat2018/4/712:00 pm F 10-1 Daegu Tsunami  Jungbu Mighty Ducks   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 1)
Sat2018/4/712:00 pm F 3-6 Gyeongnam Feel  Seoul Hammers   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 2)
Sat2018/4/712:00 pm F 6-8 Daegu Hurricane  Wonju Knights   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 3)
Sat2018/4/712:00 pm F 6-7 Busan Heat  Seoul Train   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 4)
Sat2018/4/71:00 pm F 10-0 Pohang Homey Goats  Jungbu Mighty Ducks   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 1)
Sat2018/4/71:00 pm F 8-4 Daegu Tsunami  Wonju Knights   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 2)
Sat2018/4/71:00 pm F 5-6 Busan Heat  Gwangju Uprising   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 3)
Sat2018/4/72:00 pm F 4-7 Busan Apocalypse  Seoul Hammers   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 1)
Sat2018/4/72:00 pm F 9-7 Pohang Homey Goats  Seoul Train   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 2)
Sat2018/4/72:00 pm F 11-3 Daegu Hurricane  Gyeongnam Feel   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 3)
Sat2018/4/72:00 pm F 7-5 Ulsan Narwhals  Gwangju Uprising   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 4)
Sat2018/4/73:00 pm F 6-4 Wonju Knights  Busan Apocalypse   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 1)
Sat2018/4/73:00 pm F 4-5 Daegu Hurricane  Seoul Hammers   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 2)
Sat2018/4/73:00 pm F 9-5 Daegu Tsunami  Seoul Train   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 3)
Sat2018/4/73:00 pm F 7-4 Busan Heat  Jungbu Mighty Ducks   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 4)
Sun2018/4/810:00 am F 8-6 Gwangju Uprising  Daegu Hurricane   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 1)
Sun2018/4/810:00 am F 5-10 Seoul Hammers  Ulsan Narwhals   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 2)
Sun2018/4/810:00 am F 11-4 Seoul Train  Gyeongnam Feel   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 3)
Sun2018/4/810:00 am F 7-8 Wonju Knights  Busan Heat   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 4)
Sun2018/4/811:00 am F 4-10 Gwangju Uprising  Daegu Tsunami   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 1)
Sun2018/4/811:00 am F 7-9 Busan Apocalypse  Jungbu Mighty Ducks   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 2)
Sun2018/4/811:00 am F 10-5 Pohang Homey Goats  Wonju Knights   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 3)
Sun2018/4/812:00 pm F 13-2 Daegu Tsunami  Busan Heat   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 1)
Sun2018/4/812:00 pm F 7-8 Seoul Hammers  Pohang Homey Goats   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 2)
Sun2018/4/812:00 pm F 7-9 Seoul Train  Ulsan Narwhals   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 3)
Sun2018/4/81:00 pm F 10-8 Gwangju Uprising  Gyeongnam Feel   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 1)
Sun2018/4/81:00 pm F 5-12 Busan Apocalypse  Ulsan Narwhals   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 2)
Sun2018/4/81:00 pm F 6-5 Daegu Hurricane  Jungbu Mighty Ducks   Gyeongju - DongDae Bridge Riverbank (field 3)
Sat2018/4/2111:00 am TBPWonju Knights  Gwangju Uprising   Cheonan - Sports Complex Auxilary (field 1)
Sat2018/4/2111:00 am TBPGongju Zealots  Jungbu Mighty Ducks   Cheonan - Sports Complex Auxilary (field 2)
Sat2018/4/2112:00 pm TBPWonju Knights  Seoul Hammers   Cheonan - Sports Complex Auxilary (field 1)
Sat2018/4/2112:00 pm TBPGongju Zealots  Seoul Train   Cheonan - Sports Complex Auxilary (field 2)
Sat2018/4/211:00 pm TBPSeoul Train  Gwangju Uprising   Cheonan - Sports Complex Auxilary (field 1)
Sat2018/4/211:00 pm TBPSeoul Hammers  Jungbu Mighty Ducks   Cheonan - Sports Complex Auxilary (field 2)
Sat2018/4/212:00 pm TBPGongju Zealots  Wonju Knights   Cheonan - Sports Complex Auxilary (field 1)
Sat2018/4/212:00 pm TBPGwangju Uprising  Jungbu Mighty Ducks   Cheonan - Sports Complex Auxilary (field 2)
Sat2018/4/213:00 pm TBPSeoul Train  Seoul Hammers   Cheonan - Sports Complex Auxilary (field 1)
Sun2018/4/221:00 pm TBPBusan Heat  Gyeongnam Feel   Ulsan - Taehwa Riverside Soccer Fields (field 2)
Sun2018/4/221:00 pm TBPBusan Apocalypse  Pohang Homey Goats   Ulsan - Taehwa Riverside Soccer Fields (field 1)
Sun2018/4/222:00 pm TBPBusan Heat  Daegu Hurricane   Ulsan - Taehwa Riverside Soccer Fields (field 2)
Sun2018/4/222:00 pm TBPUlsan Narwhals  Daegu Tsunami   Ulsan - Taehwa Riverside Soccer Fields (field 1)
Sun2018/4/223:00 pm TBPDaegu Hurricane  Busan Apocalypse   Ulsan - Taehwa Riverside Soccer Fields (field 2)
Sun2018/4/223:00 pm TBPDaegu Tsunami  Pohang Homey Goats   Ulsan - Taehwa Riverside Soccer Fields (field 1)
Sun2018/4/224:00 pm TBPBusan Heat  Busan Apocalypse   Ulsan - Taehwa Riverside Soccer Fields (field 2)
Sun2018/4/224:00 pm TBPUlsan Narwhals  Gyeongnam Feel   Ulsan - Taehwa Riverside Soccer Fields (field 1)
Sun2018/4/225:00 pm TBPDaegu Hurricane  Pohang Homey Goats   Ulsan - Taehwa Riverside Soccer Fields (field 2)
Sun2018/4/225:00 pm TBPDaegu Tsunami  Gyeongnam Feel   Ulsan - Taehwa Riverside Soccer Fields (field 1)

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported