HomeRun Sports
Print
Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Umpires
Sat5/5/20182:00 pm TBPSouthdale  Norberry-Glenlee   NGCC
Sun5/6/20182:00 pm TBPCharleswood Goldeyes  Gateway Flyers   Gtwy6
Sun5/6/20182:00 pm TBPFt. Garry Giants  SW Trailblazers   KIRK
Sun5/6/20182:00 pm TBPNorth Winnipeg Marauders  Springfield Braves   OAKB3
Sun5/6/20182:00 pm TBPMacdonald Yankees  St. James A's   Optimist - Birchwood
Sat5/12/20182:00 pm TBPGateway Flyers  North Winnipeg Marauders   GC2
Sat5/12/20182:00 pm TBPSW Trailblazers  Macdonald Yankees   LSL1
Sun5/13/20182:00 pm TBPSt. James A's  Charleswood Goldeyes   ECN
Sun5/13/20182:00 pm TBPNorberry-Glenlee  Ft. Garry Giants   FG3
Sun5/13/20182:00 pm TBPSpringfield Braves  Southdale   SD2
Mon5/14/20186:30 pm TBPSouthdale  Ft. Garry Giants   FG3
Mon5/14/20186:30 pm TBPCharleswood Goldeyes  North Winnipeg Marauders   GC2
Mon5/14/20186:30 pm TBPSt. James A's  Gateway Flyers   Gtwy6
Mon5/14/20186:30 pm TBPSpringfield Braves  Norberry-Glenlee   NGCC
Wed5/16/20186:30 pm TBPFt. Garry Giants  Macdonald Yankees   LSL1
Wed5/16/20186:30 pm TBPGateway Flyers  Springfield Braves   OAKB3
Wed5/16/20186:30 pm TBPSW Trailblazers  St. James A's   Optimist - Birchwood
Wed5/16/20186:30 pm TBPNorth Winnipeg Marauders  Southdale   SD2
Mon5/21/20186:30 pm TBPNorberry-Glenlee  Charleswood Goldeyes   ECN
Mon5/21/20186:30 pm TBPGateway Flyers  Ft. Garry Giants   FG3
Mon5/21/20186:30 pm TBPMacdonald Yankees  Springfield Braves   OAKB3
Mon5/21/20186:30 pm TBPSt. James A's  Southdale   SD2
Wed5/23/20186:30 pm TBPSW Trailblazers  North Winnipeg Marauders   GC2
Wed5/23/20186:30 pm TBPFt. Garry Giants  Gateway Flyers   Gtwy6
Wed5/23/20186:30 pm TBPSpringfield Braves  Macdonald Yankees   LSL1
Wed5/23/20186:30 pm TBPCharleswood Goldeyes  Norberry-Glenlee   NGCC
Wed5/23/20186:30 pm TBPSouthdale  St. James A's   Optimist - Birchwood
Fri5/25/20186:30 pm TBPNorth Winnipeg Marauders  SW Trailblazers   KIRK
Sun5/27/20186:30 pm TBPMacdonald Yankees  Charleswood Goldeyes   ECN
Sun5/27/20186:30 pm TBPSouthdale  SW Trailblazers   KIRK
Mon5/28/20186:30 pm TBPMacdonald Yankees  Gateway Flyers   Gtwy6
Mon5/28/20186:30 pm TBPNorth Winnipeg Marauders  Norberry-Glenlee   NGCC
Mon5/28/20186:30 pm TBPCharleswood Goldeyes  Springfield Braves   OAKB3
Mon5/28/20186:30 pm TBPFt. Garry Giants  St. James A's   Optimist - Birchwood
Wed5/30/20186:30 pm TBPSW Trailblazers  Charleswood Goldeyes   ECN
Wed5/30/20186:30 pm TBPSpringfield Braves  Ft. Garry Giants   FG3
Wed5/30/20186:30 pm TBPSt. James A's  North Winnipeg Marauders   GC2
Wed5/30/20186:30 pm TBPNorberry-Glenlee  Macdonald Yankees   LSL1
Wed5/30/20186:30 pm TBPGateway Flyers  Southdale   SD2
Sun6/3/20186:30 pm TBPSpringfield Braves  Gateway Flyers   Gtwy6
Sun6/3/20186:30 pm TBPNorberry-Glenlee  St. James A's   Optimist - Birchwood
Sun6/3/20186:30 pm TBPCharleswood Goldeyes  Southdale   SD2
Mon6/4/20186:30 pm TBPFt. Garry Giants  Charleswood Goldeyes   ECN
Mon6/4/20186:30 pm TBPMacdonald Yankees  North Winnipeg Marauders   GC2
Mon6/4/20186:30 pm TBPSpringfield Braves  SW Trailblazers   KIRK
Mon6/4/20186:30 pm TBPGateway Flyers  Norberry-Glenlee   NGCC
Wed6/6/20186:30 pm TBPNorth Winnipeg Marauders  Ft. Garry Giants   FG3
Wed6/6/20186:30 pm TBPSW Trailblazers  Gateway Flyers   Gtwy6
Wed6/6/20186:30 pm TBPSouthdale  Macdonald Yankees   LSL1
Wed6/6/20186:30 pm TBPSt. James A's  Springfield Braves   OAKB3
Sun6/10/20186:30 pm TBPCharleswood Goldeyes  Ft. Garry Giants   FG3
Sun6/10/20186:30 pm TBPGateway Flyers  SW Trailblazers   KIRK
Sun6/10/20186:30 pm TBPMacdonald Yankees  Norberry-Glenlee   NGCC
Mon6/11/20186:30 pm TBPFt. Garry Giants  North Winnipeg Marauders   GC2
Mon6/11/20186:30 pm TBPSt. James A's  Norberry-Glenlee   NGCC
Mon6/11/20186:30 pm TBPSW Trailblazers  Springfield Braves   OAKB3
Mon6/11/20186:30 pm TBPMacdonald Yankees  Southdale   SD2
Wed6/13/20186:30 pm TBPSouthdale  Charleswood Goldeyes   ECN
Wed6/13/20186:30 pm TBPNorberry-Glenlee  Gateway Flyers   Gtwy6
Wed6/13/20186:30 pm TBPNorth Winnipeg Marauders  Macdonald Yankees   LSL1
Wed6/13/20186:30 pm TBPSpringfield Braves  St. James A's   Optimist - Birchwood
Sun6/17/20186:30 pm TBPMacdonald Yankees  Ft. Garry Giants   FG3
Sun6/17/20186:30 pm TBPSouthdale  North Winnipeg Marauders   GC2
Sun6/17/20186:30 pm TBPSt. James A's  SW Trailblazers   KIRK
Sun6/17/20186:30 pm TBPNorberry-Glenlee  Springfield Braves   OAKB3
Mon6/18/20186:30 pm TBPNorth Winnipeg Marauders  Charleswood Goldeyes   ECN
Mon6/18/20186:30 pm TBPSW Trailblazers  Norberry-Glenlee   NGCC
Mon6/18/20186:30 pm TBPGateway Flyers  St. James A's   Optimist - Birchwood
Mon6/18/20186:30 pm TBPFt. Garry Giants  Southdale   SD2
Wed6/20/20186:30 pm TBPSt. James A's  Ft. Garry Giants   FG3
Wed6/20/20186:30 pm TBPNorberry-Glenlee  North Winnipeg Marauders   GC2
Wed6/20/20186:30 pm TBPCharleswood Goldeyes  SW Trailblazers   KIRK
Wed6/20/20186:30 pm TBPGateway Flyers  Macdonald Yankees   LSL1
Fri6/22/20186:30 pm TBPSpringfield Braves  Charleswood Goldeyes   ECN
Fri6/22/20186:30 pm TBPSouthdale  Gateway Flyers   Gtwy6
Fri6/22/20186:30 pm TBPNorberry-Glenlee  SW Trailblazers   KIRK
Sun6/24/20186:30 pm TBPCharleswood Goldeyes  Macdonald Yankees   LSL1
Sun6/24/20186:30 pm TBPFt. Garry Giants  Springfield Braves   OAKB3
Sun6/24/20186:30 pm TBPNorth Winnipeg Marauders  St. James A's   Optimist - Birchwood
Sun6/24/20186:30 pm TBPSW Trailblazers  Southdale   SD2

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported
HomeRun Sports