Schedules (Interactive)

Subscribe to our Newsletter
Print
Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Officials
Sat12/2/20171:30 pm F 28-21 xx Cascade Bruins 5  6 Everett Seagulls 5   Everett High School
Sat12/2/20171:30 pm F 4-65 xx Snohomish Panthers 5  2 Arlington Eagles 5   Haller Middle School
Sat12/2/20171:30 pm F 36-17 8 Stanwood Spartans 5  7 Marysville Pilchuck Tomahawks 5   Marysville Pilchuck High School
Sat12/2/20171:30 pm F 29-12 4 Lake Stevens Vikings 5  5 Monroe Bearcats 5   Monroe High School
Sat12/2/20171:30 pm F 20-47 5 Edmonds-Woodway Warriors 5  1 x-Mount Vernon Bulldogs 5   Mount Vernon High School
Sat12/2/20171:30 pm F 52-35 3 Marysville Getchell Chargers 5  7 Shorecrest Highlanders 5   Shorecrest High School
Sat12/2/20174:10 pm F 33-44 8 Stanwood Spartans 5  6 Everett Seagulls 5   Everett High School
Sat12/2/20174:10 pm F 29-57 5 Edmonds-Woodway Warriors 5  2 Arlington Eagles 5   Haller Middle School
Sat12/2/20174:10 pm F 16-34 xx Snohomish Panthers 5  2 King's Knights 5   King's Middle School
Sat12/2/20174:10 pm F 18-30 xx Cascade Bruins 5  7 Marysville Pilchuck Tomahawks 5   Marysville Pilchuck High School
Sat12/2/20174:10 pm F 38-28 3 Marysville Getchell Chargers 5  5 Monroe Bearcats 5   Monroe High School
Sat12/2/20174:10 pm F 21-35 4 Lake Stevens Vikings 5  1 x-Mount Vernon Bulldogs 5   Mount Vernon High School
Sat12/9/20171:30 pm F 41-27 3 Marysville Getchell Chargers 5  xx Cascade Bruins 5   Eisenhower Middle School
Sat12/9/20171:30 pm F 11-57 6 Everett Seagulls 5  2 Arlington Eagles 5   Haller Middle School
Sat12/9/20171:30 pm F 41-38 7 Marysville Pilchuck Tomahawks 5  5 Monroe Bearcats 5   Monroe High School
Sat12/9/20174:10 pm F 30-21 8 Stanwood Spartans 5  xx Cascade Bruins 5   Eisenhower Middle School
Sat12/9/20174:10 pm F 39-67 3 Marysville Getchell Chargers 5  2 Arlington Eagles 5   Haller Middle School
Sat12/9/20174:10 pm F 54-24 1 x-Mount Vernon Bulldogs 5  xx Meadowdale Mavericks 5   Meadowdale High School
Sat12/9/20174:10 pm F 52-45 6 Kamiak (Mukilteo) Knights 5  5 Monroe Bearcats 5   Monroe High School
Sun12/10/20171:30 pm F 49-20 4 Lake Stevens Vikings 5  8 Shorewood Thunderbirds 5   Shorewood High School
Sun12/10/20174:10 pm F 19-37 8 Stanwood Spartans 5  8 Shorewood Thunderbirds 5   Shorewood High School
Sat12/16/20171:30 pm F 45-14 1 x-Mount Vernon Bulldogs 5  xx Cascade Bruins 5   Eisenhower Middle School
Sat12/16/20171:30 pm F 19-65 5 Monroe Bearcats 5  2 Arlington Eagles 5   Haller Middle School
Sat12/16/20171:30 pm F 41-42 4 Lake Stevens Vikings 5  3 Marysville Getchell Chargers 5   Marysville Getchell High School
Sat12/16/20171:30 pm F 33-50 6 Everett Seagulls 5  1 x-Mountlake Terrace Hawks 5   Mountlake Terrace High School
Sat12/16/20171:30 pm F 53-30 6 Kamiak (Mukilteo) Knights 5  xx Snohomish Panthers 5   Snohomish High School
Sat12/16/20171:30 pm F 53-20 3 Glacier Peak Grizzlies 5  8 Stanwood Spartans 5   Stanwood High School
Sat12/16/20174:10 pm F 34-40 4 Lake Stevens Vikings 5  5 Edmonds-Woodway Warriors 5   Edmonds-Woodway High School
Sat12/16/20174:10 pm F 47-32 5 Monroe Bearcats 5  xx Cascade Bruins 5   Eisenhower Middle School
Sat12/16/20174:10 pm F 46-42 1 x-Mount Vernon Bulldogs 5  2 Arlington Eagles 5   Haller Middle School
Sat12/16/20174:10 pm F 21-44 6 Everett Seagulls 5  3 Marysville Getchell Chargers 5   Marysville Getchell High School
Sat12/16/20174:10 pm F 23-34 7 Marysville Pilchuck Tomahawks 5  1 x-Mountlake Terrace Hawks 5   Mountlake Terrace High School
Sat12/16/20174:10 pm F 50-34 8 Shorewood Thunderbirds 5  xx Snohomish Panthers 5   Snohomish High School
Sat12/16/20174:10 pm F 58-37 4 Jackson (Mill Creek) Wolfpack 5  8 Stanwood Spartans 5   Stanwood High School
Sat1/6/20181:30 pm F 23-22 7 Shorecrest Highlanders 5  xx Cascade Bruins 5   Eisenhower Middle School
Sat1/6/20181:30 pm F 35-63 7 Marysville Pilchuck Tomahawks 5  2 Arlington Eagles 5   Haller Middle School
Sat1/6/20181:30 pm F 26-55 xx Snohomish Panthers 5  3 Marysville Getchell Chargers 5   Marysville Getchell High School
Sat1/6/20181:30 pm F 38-36 6 Everett Seagulls 5  xx Meadowdale Mavericks 5   Meadowdale High School
Sat1/6/20181:30 pm F 47-20 1 x-Mount Vernon Bulldogs 5  5 Monroe Bearcats 5   Monroe High School
Sat1/6/20181:30 pm F 25-37 8 Stanwood Spartans 5  1 x-Mountlake Terrace Hawks 5   Mountlake Terrace High School
Sat1/6/20184:10 pm F 25-34 xx Snohomish Panthers 5  xx Cascade Bruins 5   Eisenhower Middle School
Sat1/6/20184:10 pm F 21-43 6 Everett Seagulls 5  3 Glacier Peak Grizzlies 5   Glacier Peak High School
Sat1/6/20184:10 pm F 33-44 4 Jackson (Mill Creek) Wolfpack 5  2 Arlington Eagles 5   Haller Middle School
Sat1/6/20184:10 pm F 22-29 8 Stanwood Spartans 5  2 King's Knights 5   King's Middle School
Sat1/6/20184:10 pm F 37-49 1 x-Mount Vernon Bulldogs 5  3 Marysville Getchell Chargers 5   Marysville Getchell High School
Sat1/6/20184:10 pm F 49-13 4 Lake Stevens Vikings 5  xx Meadowdale Mavericks 5   Meadowdale High School
Sat1/6/20184:10 pm F 41-52 7 Shorecrest Highlanders 5  5 Monroe Bearcats 5   Monroe High School
Sun1/7/20181:30 pm F 16-46 6 Everett Seagulls 5  4 Lake Stevens Vikings 5   Cavelero Mid High School
Sun1/7/20181:30 pm F 15-40 7 Shorecrest Highlanders 5  1 x-Mount Vernon Bulldogs 5   Mount Vernon High School
Sun1/7/20181:30 pm F 45-33 5 Monroe Bearcats 5  8 Shorewood Thunderbirds 5   Shorewood High School
Sun1/7/20184:10 pm F 21-47 7 Marysville Pilchuck Tomahawks 5  4 Lake Stevens Vikings 5   Cavelero Mid High School
Sat1/20/20181:30 pm F 41-37 2 Arlington Eagles 5  4 Lake Stevens Vikings 5   Cavelero Mid High School
Sat1/20/20181:30 pm F 47-48 6 Everett Seagulls 5  7 Marysville Pilchuck Tomahawks 5   Marysville Pilchuck High School
Sat1/20/20181:30 pm F 52-58 6 Kamiak (Mukilteo) Knights 5  1 x-Mount Vernon Bulldogs 5   Mount Vernon High School
Sat1/20/20181:30 pm F 47-30 5 Monroe Bearcats 5  xx Snohomish Panthers 5   Snohomish High School
Sat1/20/20181:30 pm F 46-33 3 Marysville Getchell Chargers 5  8 Stanwood Spartans 5   Stanwood High School
Sat1/20/20184:10 pm F 16-37 xx Cascade Bruins 5  4 Lake Stevens Vikings 5   Cavelero Mid High School
Sat1/20/20184:10 pm F 44-23 3 Marysville Getchell Chargers 5  7 Marysville Pilchuck Tomahawks 5   Marysville Pilchuck High School
Sat1/20/20184:10 pm F 30-59 6 Everett Seagulls 5  1 x-Mount Vernon Bulldogs 5   Mount Vernon High School
Sat1/20/20184:10 pm F 39-14 3 Glacier Peak Grizzlies 5  xx Snohomish Panthers 5   Snohomish High School
Sat1/20/20184:10 pm F 50-42 2 Arlington Eagles 5  8 Stanwood Spartans 5   Stanwood High School
Sun1/21/20181:30 pm F 62-59 8 Stanwood Spartans 5  6 Kamiak (Mukilteo) Knights 5   Kamiak High School
Sun1/21/20181:30 pm F 48-55 1 x-Mountlake Terrace Hawks 5  1 x-Mount Vernon Bulldogs 5   Mount Vernon High School
Sun1/21/20181:30 pm F 25-31 xx Cascade Bruins 5  8 Shorewood Thunderbirds 5   Shorewood High School
Sun1/21/20184:10 pm F 40-27 3 Marysville Getchell Chargers 5  3 Glacier Peak Grizzlies 5   Glacier Peak High School
Sun1/21/20184:10 pm F 39-49 xx Cascade Bruins 5  6 Kamiak (Mukilteo) Knights 5   Kamiak High School
Sun1/21/20184:10 pm F 28-45 7 Marysville Pilchuck Tomahawks 5  1 x-Mount Vernon Bulldogs 5   Mount Vernon High School
Sun1/21/20184:10 pm F 60-25 2 Arlington Eagles 5  8 Shorewood Thunderbirds 5   Shorewood High School
Sat1/27/20181:30 pm F 51-12 2 Arlington Eagles 5  xx Cascade Bruins 5   Eisenhower Middle School
Sat1/27/20181:30 pm F 33-42 4 Jackson (Mill Creek) Wolfpack 5  3 Marysville Getchell Chargers 5   Marysville Getchell High School
Sat1/27/20181:30 pm F 48-44 xx Snohomish Panthers 5  7 Marysville Pilchuck Tomahawks 5   Marysville Pilchuck High School
Sat1/27/20181:30 pm F 28-65 8 Shorewood Thunderbirds 5  1 x-Mount Vernon Bulldogs 5   Mount Vernon High School
Sat1/27/20184:10 pm F 32-62 5 Edmonds-Woodway Warriors 5  3 Marysville Getchell Chargers 5   Marysville Getchell High School
Sat1/27/20184:10 pm F 42-20 3 Glacier Peak Grizzlies 5  7 Marysville Pilchuck Tomahawks 5   Marysville Pilchuck High School
Sat1/27/20184:10 pm F 56-35 5 Monroe Bearcats 5  xx Meadowdale Mavericks 5   Meadowdale High School
Sat1/27/20184:10 pm F 7-61 xx Snohomish Panthers 5  1 x-Mount Vernon Bulldogs 5   Mount Vernon High School
Sat2/3/20181:30 pm F 29-38 5 Monroe Bearcats 5  6 Everett Seagulls 5   Everett High School
Sat2/3/20181:30 pm F 39-55 1 x-Mountlake Terrace Hawks 5  2 Arlington Eagles 5   Haller Middle School
Sat2/3/20181:30 pm F 38-35 4 Lake Stevens Vikings 5  4 Jackson (Mill Creek) Wolfpack 5   Jackson High School
Sat2/3/20181:30 pm F* 29-32 3 Marysville Getchell Chargers 5  2 King's Knights 5   King's Middle School
Sat2/3/20181:30 pm F 39-26 7 Marysville Pilchuck Tomahawks 5  xx Meadowdale Mavericks 5   Meadowdale High School
Sat2/3/20181:30 pm F 15-48 xx Snohomish Panthers 5  7 Shorecrest Highlanders 5   Snohomish High School
Sat2/3/20184:10 pm F 18-33 xx Cascade Bruins 5  5 Edmonds-Woodway Warriors 5   Edmonds-Woodway High School
Sat2/3/20184:10 pm F 23-38 xx Snohomish Panthers 5  6 Everett Seagulls 5   Everett High School
Sat2/3/20184:10 pm F 43-49 5 Monroe Bearcats 5  4 Jackson (Mill Creek) Wolfpack 5   Jackson High School
Sat2/3/20184:10 pm F 27-41 7 Marysville Pilchuck Tomahawks 5  2 King's Knights 5   King's Middle School
Sat2/3/20184:10 pm F 51-41 3 Marysville Getchell Chargers 5  xx Meadowdale Mavericks 5   Meadowdale High School
Sat2/3/20184:10 pm F 44-30 4 Lake Stevens Vikings 5  7 Shorecrest Highlanders 5   Snohomish High School
Sat2/10/201810:50 am F 31-45 xx Snohomish Panthers 5  8 Stanwood Spartans 5   Stanwood High School
Sat2/10/20181:10 pm F 52-25 2 Arlington Eagles 5  7 Shorecrest Highlanders 5   Shorecrest High School
Sat2/10/20181:30 pm F 40-41 8 Shorewood Thunderbirds 5  6 Everett Seagulls 5   Everett High School
Sat2/10/20181:30 pm F 14-57 xx Cascade Bruins 5  3 Glacier Peak Grizzlies 5   Glacier Peak High School
Sat2/10/20181:30 pm F 36-47 7 Marysville Pilchuck Tomahawks 5  4 Jackson (Mill Creek) Wolfpack 5   Jackson High School
Sat2/10/20181:30 pm F 58-41 4 Lake Stevens Vikings 5  6 Kamiak (Mukilteo) Knights 5   Kamiak High School
Sat2/10/20181:30 pm F 45-38 1 x-Mountlake Terrace Hawks 5  3 Marysville Getchell Chargers 5   Marysville Getchell High School
Sat2/10/20181:30 pm F 44-49 5 Edmonds-Woodway Warriors 5  5 Monroe Bearcats 5   Monroe High School
Sat2/10/20181:30 pm F 59-24 1 x-Mount Vernon Bulldogs 5  8 Stanwood Spartans 5   Stanwood High School
Sat2/10/20184:10 pm F 60-19 2 King's Knights 5  6 Everett Seagulls 5   Everett High School
Sat2/10/20184:10 pm F 32-41 4 Lake Stevens Vikings 5  3 Glacier Peak Grizzlies 5   Glacier Peak High School
Sat2/10/20184:10 pm F 48-39 1 x-Mount Vernon Bulldogs 5  4 Jackson (Mill Creek) Wolfpack 5   Jackson High School
Sat2/10/20184:10 pm F 59-33 2 Arlington Eagles 5  6 Kamiak (Mukilteo) Knights 5   Kamiak High School
Sat2/10/20184:10 pm F 27-30 xx Cascade Bruins 5  xx Meadowdale Mavericks 5   Meadowdale High School
Sat2/10/20184:10 pm F 38-29 1 x-Mountlake Terrace Hawks 5  5 Monroe Bearcats 5   Monroe High School
Sat2/24/201810:00 am F 31-47 xx Meadowdale Mavericks 5  8 Stanwood Spartans 5   Stanwood High School
Sat2/24/201811:50 am F 35-49 3 Marysville Getchell Chargers 5  2 King's Knights 5   King's High School
Sat2/24/201812:40 pm F 47-36 5 Monroe Bearcats 5  8 Stanwood Spartans 5   Stanwood High School
Sat2/24/20181:30 pm F 39-25 7 Shorecrest Highlanders 5  6 Everett Seagulls 5   Everett High School
Sat2/24/20181:30 pm F 43-59 2 Arlington Eagles 5  2 King's Knights 5   King's Middle School
Sat2/24/20181:30 pm F 33-48 6 Kamiak (Mukilteo) Knights 5  7 Marysville Pilchuck Tomahawks 5   Marysville Pilchuck High School
Sat2/24/20181:30 pm F 60-11 5 Edmonds-Woodway Warriors 5  xx Snohomish Panthers 5   Snohomish High School
Sat2/24/20184:10 pm F 52-37 4 Jackson (Mill Creek) Wolfpack 5  6 Everett Seagulls 5   Everett High School
Sat2/24/20184:10 pm F 8-34 xx Cascade Bruins 5  2 King's Knights 5   King's Middle School
Sat2/24/20184:10 pm F 54-34 5 Edmonds-Woodway Warriors 5  7 Marysville Pilchuck Tomahawks 5   Marysville Pilchuck High School
Sat2/24/20184:10 pm F 58-17 1 x-Mountlake Terrace Hawks 5  xx Snohomish Panthers 5   Snohomish High School
Sun2/25/20181:30 pm F 22-52 xx Snohomish Panthers 5  4 Lake Stevens Vikings 5   Cavelero Mid High School
Sun2/25/20184:10 pm F 30-56 8 Stanwood Spartans 5  4 Lake Stevens Vikings 5   Cavelero Mid High School

- Indicates more information available (click on graphic to view)

* Game not included in standings


Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported