B

Team WonLostTiedPct.GBRFRA
Lightning Beavers1210.923--211116
Thunder830.7273.016698
Dog Pound750.5834.5153134
LaFlama Blanca750.5834.5178158
Wolfpack450.4446.09588
Yaboo570.4176.5129142
Vintage380.2738.095133
Hosers0120.00011.567225

Tiebreakers: Pct > RA > RF