9/10u National League

Team WonLostTiedPct.GBRFRARD
Mud Dawgs12001.000--13724113
V21210.9230.515650106
Rebels-Kennedy1020.8332.01395584
Storm740.6364.51097732
Dodgers650.5465.5978413
NTX Royals660.5006.0102105-3
Vipers550.5006.078717
Bandits440.5006.070619
Outsiders480.3338.066132-66
En Fuego380.2738.572131-59
Sunnyvale Raiders-Derr3100.2319.572139-67
Red Sox290.1829.556115-59
Bombers0120.00012.050160-110

Tiebreakers: Pct > Won > Lost > RA > RD