H-League

Team WonLostTiedPct.GBRFRARD
Emeralds1011.875--1396871
Rattlers830.7272.01287355
Mets832.6922.015710651
B's851.6073.014810444
Knights752.5713.513211715
Hot Rods661.5004.51381308
Hooks590.3576.5135202-67
Bats372.3336.597146-49
Rockhounds293.2508.0137188-51
Express2110.1549.084161-77

Tiebreakers: Pct > RD > RF > RA