Follow Us
Visitor Counter
23,810

   Category: 

-

Team WonLostTiedPct.GB
XXX (C)831.727--
Fireballerz (C)732.7000.5
Heartbreakers (C)941.692--
DTX Mashup (C)740.6361.0
Base-ic Pitches (C)740.6361.0
NTWSA Mayhem (D)550.5002.5
Cleats N Cleavage (D)470.3644.0
Scoregasms (D)380.2735.0
Rock Chix (D)390.2505.5
Aftershock (C)170.1255.5
(BYE)000.0002.5
(BYE) AFTERSHOCK (C)000.0002.5
(BYE) Base-ic Pitches (C)000.0002.5
(BYE) NTWSA Mayhem (D)000.0002.5
----------000.0002.5

Tiebreakers: Pct > RA > RF