Coach Pitch Western

Team GPWonLostTiedPct.GB
Rockies7610.857--
Yankees7610.857--
D-Backs4310.7501.5
Padres5320.6002.0
Giants7250.2864.0
All Stars0000.0002.5
TBD0000.0002.5
Tigers5050.0005.0

Tiebreakers: Pct > RA > RF