Follow Us
Join Our EMail List
Visitor Counter
67,913

Division:     Category: 

T-Ball-Western

Team GPWonLostTiedPct.GB
Padres1717001.000--
Blue Jays171250.7065.0
Marlins191180.5797.0
Cubs185130.27812.5
Pirates154110.26712.0
Rangers173140.17714.0
Tigers172150.11815.0
All Stars0000.0008.5
TBD0000.0008.5

Tiebreakers: Pct > RA > RF