Last Updated: October 12, 2017
Follow Us
Visitor Counter
627,528

Division:     Category: 

VBFO 35+ Championships

Team WonLostTiedPct.GBRFRA
Lambton2001.000--103
Scarborough Maroons2001.000--194
Woodslee Orioles110.5001.057
Brampton Pioneers110.5001.01722
Dufferin Simcoe Braves020.0002.038
Tecumseh Green Giants020.0002.01222

Tiebreakers: Pct > RA > RF