Last Updated: August 16, 2017
Division:     Category: 

2017 MAJORS

Team WonLostTiedPct.GB
Cardinals1350.722--
Yankees1350.722--
Giants1170.6112.0
Tigers7110.3896.0
Braves6120.3337.0
Reds4140.2229.0

Tiebreakers: Pct > RA > RF