Spring 2018 Majors

Team WonLostTiedPct.GB
Giants1420.875--
Reds1150.6883.0
Cardinals880.5006.0
Braves880.5006.0
Yankees4120.25010.0
Tigers3130.18811.0

Tiebreakers: Pct > RA > RF