Team Standings & Top Player Stats

Subscribe to our Newsletter

18+ Spring Wood Bat Division

Team WonLostTiedPct.GBRFRA
Tuff Country Predators511.833--7442
Salt Lake Bulldogs621.750--8647
Utah Pirates530.6251.05843
Outsiders431.5711.54152
Salt Lake Buzz160.1434.52780
Salt Lake Avalanche061.0005.04365

Tiebreakers: Pct > RA > RF