Last Updated: June 26, 2017
Division:     Category: 

18+ Spring Division

Team WonLostTiedPct.GBRFRA
SL Lugnuts1010.909--11546
Utah Easton Baseball721.7782.07359
Salt Lake Rangers640.6003.59473
Salt Lake Gulls450.4445.04881
Utah Rounders350.3755.56147
Salt Lake Danes361.3336.07881
Outsiders240.3335.54447
Salt Lake Avalanche080.0008.530109

Tiebreakers: Pct > RA > RF