Majors

Team WonLostTiedPointsPct.GBRFRA
Rabinowitz/White30091.000--404
Delforte20061.0000.5148
Lynch1205.3332.01320
Labin1205.3332.02126
Toal1104.5001.51120
Edwards0303.0003.01031
0000.0001.500
ALL STAR GAME0000.0001.500
Championship0000.0001.500
Game 10000.0001.500
Game 20000.0001.500
Game 3 (if necessary)0000.0001.500
Majors Seed 10000.0001.500
Majors Seed 20000.0001.500
Majors Seed 30000.0001.500
Majors Seed 40000.0001.500
Majors Seed 50000.0001.500
Majors Seed 60000.0001.500
Winner 3v60000.0001.500
Winner 4v50000.0001.500

Tiebreakers: Points > RA