Division:     Category: 

Develomental 2006/2002

Team GPWonLostTiedPointsGFGA
STC White7412142919
STC Green 20037313123622
STC Maroon7214103133
STC Black7331103236
STC Red724172535
STC Green 2005715142533

Tiebreakers: Pct > GA > GD > GF