Last Updated: July 31, 2017
FAN SHOP
Visitor Counter
3,588

Division:      Team: 

Johnston Realty
Manager: George Goodling
Coaches: Richard Johnston

Web Site: None (Create a Free Site)

Record: 14-2


OFFENSE STATISTICS      

# Name AVGGPABRH2B3BHRRBI
  Bryan Egan1.00071210000
  Dylan Gearheart.667412582005
  Cory Storm.500103416172003
  John Servello.50092671331118
  Tyler Peterson.45511225100006
  Brady Goodling.412517370004
  Bryce Hensor.40025120002
  Lennox Pugh.3879318122005
  Tyler Treese.351123710131106
  Will Lozinak.33373110002
  Trenton Creppage.3261443141420112
  Greg Copenhaver.3201025880005
  Mason Ronan.312716351102
  Sam Servello.300610230002
  Adam Bankovich.2961027984107
  Ryan Koontz.286614641001
  Blaze Roush.28647122001
  Frank Montecalvo.2731133891107
  Tyler Hall.25084310001
  Quintin Posy.25014010003
  Ethan Hite.16766110001
  Nicholas Holesa.158719132105
  Alex Mykut.14347010000
  Hunter Blair.1301023531005
  Jordan Clingerman.00010000000
  Elliott Hite.00053000000
  Garrett Martynuska.00035300001
  Quintin Miller.00013100000
  Zach Mock.00011100000
  Sam Platean.00000000000
  Austin Amacher.000
  John Atherton.000
  Dan Bowman.000
  Toner Corral.000
  Drew Harshbarger.000
  Jared Hose.000
  Nate Kerlin.000
  Jackson Ritchey.000
  John White.000
Total.336164381241472462104
Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations