OSBA Teams/Rosters

Subscribe to our Newsletter

Vaughan Vikings

2015 - OSBA Finalists
2016 - OSBA Champions

2010-2017 Regular season overall record:

Games - 212
Wins - 138
Losses - 65
Ties - 9
Points - 281
RF - 1485
RA - 883
OFFENSE STATISTICS
     
# Name AVGGPGSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSHSFOBPSLGOPS
45 Mike Mastrangelo.23899216520070742000.360.333.693
12 David Montero.40084102400061200000.455.400.855
33 Antonino Riolo.26787153420052400000.353.400.753
4 Julian Testani.40087209810052205000.455.450.905
1 Jon Thiesen.25097122300042400000.357.250.607
3 Michael Caicco.30887133410046100000.526.385.911
18 Sam Galloway.40099208810025204000.520.450.970
19 Marlon Piedrahita.27898183500024020100.458.278.736
6 Emilio Paglia.0007721000011000000.333.000.333
27 Steven Deldegen.0006270000011210000.222.000.222
51 Brandon Bolarinho.00098120000013300000.200.000.200
91 Brian Woodhouse.20099151300013622000.400.200.600
56 Brian Lui.0004010000000000000.000.000.000
81 Seth Annan.18285112200001401000.250.182.432
13 Adam Valentino.20086102201001421000.385.400.785
77 Andrew Marrese.07777131100001100000.143.077.220
20 Marco Sacilotto.15486132210001110000.267.231.497
  Darryl Silverstein.000.000.000.000
Total.2399921345518103934431215100.375.286.661

Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations