My Account
Division:      Team: 

Cubs
Manager: Shawn Molsberger
Coaches: Marcus Ratcliff

Record: 7-5
Next Game:Fri, May 29 vs Reds
Last Game:Win (11-6) May 22 vs Reds
Complete Schedule

Sponsor: Comperry Construction

OFFENSE STATISTICS         

# Name AVGGPGSPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPIBBSBCSSHSFDPROEFCLOBTBOBPSLGOPS
2 Matthew Silvey.600111125201212201455002000000017.680.8501.530
11 Jeremiah Hall.37511123424159000510000500000009.559.375.934
5 Landon Whitley.37586201646111147000000000012.500.7501.250
14 Landon Johnson.3601093325119122476101000000020.515.8001.315
8 Logan Molsberger.3331111302488001359102000000011.467.458.925
1 Collin Michael.208109302465000161200000000005.367.208.575
12 Dylan Eddins.190101028214401026910300000006.393.286.679
34 Jaxson Herrera.17411929235400015910100000004.345.174.519
26 Jacob King.10510926191200005820000000002.346.105.451
9 Wyatt Helmig.0911111292232000071200000000002.310.091.401
7 Jakob Ratcliff.05611829185100009720100000001.414.056.469
10 Weston Helmig.0001110271640000010510000000000.407.000.407
Total.246121234025278624452179899015000000089.441.353.794
Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations

Comperry Construction