Follow Us

Join Our EMail List
Total visits
337,088

Division:      Team: 


Angels
Manager: Steve Gibbs
Coaches: Nathan Silvey
Edward Eddins

Record: 8-7

Sponsor: Michael's

OFFENSE STATISTICS         
# Name AVGGPGSPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPIBBSBCSSHSFDPROEFCLOBTBOBPSLGOPS
4 Drew Gibbs .5261414321915101208111205100011815.781.7891.571
11 Jeremiah Hall .4351414312315101005662014000000111.581.4781.059
22 Cameron Hall .38514132926910000638003300032410.621.3851.005
23 Nathan Warren .33313122927892017211004100010214.414.519.932
3 Matthew Silvey .280141428251173104310004100042212.571.4801.051
12 Dylan Eddins .22212122618104000371010800000134.500.222.722
14 Landon "LJ" Johnson .21113132519940001412201100000014.400.211.611
17 Josiah Nelson .18213122711921000165001030001063.704.273.976
1 Silas Rhodes .1431312231482100181000900100123.478.214.693
7 Jake Helmig .1251310241672000081000110002022.500.125.625
5 Landon Whitley .0001311241630000081600320000020.333.000.333
Total .2801515298214104609313576997072120101273378.544.364.908
Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations

Michael's

St. B Little League - Clarksville, TN

powered by LeagueLineup