My Account
Division:      Team: 

Cubs
Manager: Shawn Molsberger
Coaches: Marcus Ratcliff

Record: 8-5

Sponsor:Comperry Construction


OFFENSE STATISTICS         

# Name AVGGPGSPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPIBBSBCSSHSFDPROEFCLOBTBOBPSLGOPS
2 Matthew Silvey.636121227221314301555002000000020.704.9091.613
5 Landon Whitley.37586201646111147000000000012.500.7501.250
11 Jeremiah Hall.34612133726159000511100500000009.541.346.887
14 Landon Johnson.32111103828129122497101000000020.500.7141.214
8 Logan Molsberger.29612123527980013710102000000011.457.407.865
1 Collin Michael.208109302465000161200000000005.367.208.575
12 Dylan Eddins.190101028214401026910300000006.393.286.679
34 Jaxson Herrera.160121032256400016910100000004.344.160.504
9 Wyatt Helmig.1251212322443000081200000000003.344.125.469
26 Jacob King.10510926191200005820000000002.346.105.451
7 Jakob Ratcliff.050129332061000010730100000001.424.050.474
10 Weston Helmig.0001211311860000012510000000000.419.000.419
Total.2411414369270866554522899210015000000093.444.344.789
Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations
Comperry Construction