Follow Us

Join Our EMail List
Total visits
311,531

Division:      Team: 


Angels
Manager: Steve Gibbs
Coaches: Nathan Silvey
Edward Eddins

Record: 3-1
Next Game:Thu, Apr 24 vs Braves
Last Game:Win (15-6) Apr 19 vs Dodgers
Complete Schedule

Sponsor: Michael's
}

OFFENSE STATISTICS         
# Name AVGGPGSPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPIBBSBCSSHSFDPROEFCLOBTBOBPSLGOPS
4 Drew Gibbs .714441074510053000110000006.800.8571.657
23 Nathan Warren .57133874400131300200000007.6251.0001.625
11 Jeremiah Hall .429441075300032310300000003.600.4291.029
22 Cameron Hall .33344861200002400010000002.500.333.833
3 Matthew Silvey .250441086210032300200000003.400.375.775
17 Josiah Nelson .25043943100005200000000001.667.250.917
12 Dylan Eddins .20033854100013200000000001.500.200.700
14 Landon "LJ" Johnson .20033652100001400100000001.333.200.533
7 Jake Helmig .16744962100003500000000001.444.167.611
1 Silas Rhodes .00044751000011500300100000.143.000.143
5 Landon Whitley .00033741000003400310000000.429.000.429
Total .31244926433202011626351015301000025.511.391.901
Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations

Michael's

powered by LeagueLineup.com

St. B Little League - Clarksville, TN