Division:      Team: 

Cardinals
Manager: Aaron Birt

Record: 9-2-1


OFFENSE STATISTICS         

# Name AVGGPGSPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPIBBSBCSSHSFDPROEFCLOBTBOBPSLGOPS
7 Colton Lovelace1.000113323000200000000000031.0001.0002.000
28 John Thomas Sims.66711332210010000000000003.6671.0001.667
6 Cody Hasenbein.33311331110000100000000002.333.6671.000
23 Nathan Warren.33311330100000200000000001.333.333.667
24 Bobby Ellis.00000000000000000000000000.000.000.000
36 Drew Gibbs.00011222000010000000000000.000.000.000
17 Reid Leonard.00011211000001000000000000.500.000.500
11 Caden Logue.00011321000001100000000000.333.000.333
13 Mason Logue.00011312000002000000000000.667.000.667
34 Dylan Murphy.00011220000000200000000000.000.000.000
1 Riley Shane.00011210000001100000000000.500.000.500
16 Cole Ellis.000.000.000.000
90 Connor Wheeler.000.000.000.000
Total.3331212262111720045700000000009.462.429.890
Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations