Division:      Team: 

White Sox
Manager: William Haywood
Coaches: Chance McDonald
Will Edwards
Mark Sharnhorst

Record: 4-6-2

Sponsor:Wyatt Johnson Buick-GMC


OFFENSE STATISTICS         

# Name AVGGPGSPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPIBBSBCSSHSFDPROEFCLOBTBOBPSLGOPS
4 Cameron Hudson.66711112321914201624000000000019.696.9051.600
15 Landon Hankemeier.667111122181312211134100000000019.7271.0561.783
12 Jack Edwards.400111126209810015710000000009.538.450.988
33 Nathan Lucas.357111122147520046620000000007.591.5001.091
18 Bradley Scharnhorst.18799171623110011000000000006.235.375.610
21 Jackson Woods.167111121126200008810000000002.524.167.690
2 Shermarion Hudson.1581111231923100141200000000004.304.211.515
00 Hutch Mckeown.1251111251672000091100000000002.440.125.565
24 Cruz Madera-Perez.00000000000000000000000000.000.000.000
1 Ethan Matteson.0001111211230000091200000000000.429.000.429
5 Zayden Mcdonald.000111121111000008920000000000.476.000.476
30 Aiden Turnbaugh.0001111201220000161220000000000.400.000.400
Total.28712122411716149922146195900000000068.494.398.891
Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations

Wyatt Johnson Buick-GMC