Division:      Team: 

White Sox
Manager: William Haywood
Coaches: Chance McDonald
Will Edwards
Mark Sharnhorst

Record: 3-5-2

Next Game:Wed, May 25 vs Diamondbacks

Last Game:Loss (6-5) May 16 vs Yankees
Complete Schedule

Sponsor:Wyatt Johnson Buick-GMC


OFFENSE STATISTICS         

# Name AVGGPGSPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPIBBSBCSSHSFDPROEFCLOBTBOBPSLGOPS
15 Landon Hankemeier.667101020181212211124000000000019.7001.0561.756
4 Cameron Hudson.63210102119812201624000000000017.667.8951.561
12 Jack Edwards.421101024199810014710000000009.542.4741.015
33 Nathan Lucas.385101020137520045520000000007.600.5381.138
21 Jackson Woods.182101019115200007810000000002.526.182.708
2 Shermarion Hudson.1671010211823100131100000000004.286.222.508
18 Bradley Scharnhorst.1438815141210001900000000003.200.214.414
00 Hutch Mckeown.1331010231562000081000000000002.435.133.568
24 Cruz Madera-Perez.00000000000000000000000000.000.000.000
1 Ethan Matteson.0001010191030000091000000000000.474.000.474
5 Zayden Mcdonald.000101019101000007820000000000.474.000.474
30 Aiden Turnbaugh.0001010181210000141220000000000.333.000.333
Total.28910102191595546912145288800000000063.484.396.880
Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations

Wyatt Johnson Buick-GMC