Follow Us
Join Our EMail List
Total visits
443,739

Division:      Team: 

Yankees
Manager: Chris Collins
Coaches: David Hofmiller
Michael Roder
Jeff Henry
Joe Hall

Web Site: None (Create a Free Site)

Record: 5-7


OFFENSE STATISTICS         

# Name AVGGPGSPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPIBBSBCSSHSFDPROEFCLOBTBOBPSLGOPS
24 Cameron Hudson.600121225258153211205009000000025.6001.0001.600
2 Chris Collins.5711010211458310562105000000013.714.9291.643
3 Matthew Brock.4291010191466211648104000000313.579.9291.508
8 David Hofmiller.4211212241978200347104100000210.542.5261.068
42 Joseph Hall.3811212252178101246002200000212.480.5711.051
23 Shawn Hudson.333121223188611055900700000079.478.500.978
32 Luke Webster.33310918155500043500410000065.444.333.778
7 Samuel Patry.28611112214104100386001100000025.545.357.903
9 Samuel Price.250121124167410048800410000025.500.312.812
22 Samuel Henry.235109201754000131200310000044.350.235.585
11 Wyatt Roder.083111119123100017900900000011.421.083.504
99 Jordan Smith.0591111191721000021500310000091.158.059.217
10 Michael Welch.000121117930000061220300000030.471.000.471
Total.3321212276211767014534660104506870000041103.489.488.977
Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations