Division:      Team: 

White Sox
Manager: William Haywood
Coaches: Chance McDonald
Will Edwards
Mark Sharnhorst

Record: 2-1-1

Next Game:Wed, May 4 vs Diamondbacks

Last Game:Win (6-5) Apr 22 vs Giants
Complete Schedule

Sponsor:Wyatt Johnson Buick-GMC


OFFENSE STATISTICS         

# Name AVGGPGSPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPIBBSBCSSHSFDPROEFCLOBTBOBPSLGOPS
12 Jack Edwards.333431195300011410000000003.455.333.788
15 Landon Hankemeier.71443875500001100000000005.750.7141.464
4 Cameron Hudson.85743974600142100000000009.8891.2862.175
2 Shermarion Hudson.28643972200012400000000002.444.286.730
33 Nathan Lucas.50043863320031110000000005.625.8331.458
24 Cruz Madera-Perez.00000000000000000000000000.000.000.000
1 Ethan Matteson.00043941000005400000000000.556.000.556
5 Zayden Mcdonald.00043830000003320000000000.625.000.625
00 Hutch Mckeown.111431091100001500000000001.200.111.311
18 Bradley Scharnhorst.00043880000000500000000000.000.000.000
30 Aiden Turnbaugh.00043841000013410000000000.500.000.500
21 Jackson Woods.00043833000004310000000000.625.000.625
Total.2994496672520201102335600000000025.510.373.884
Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations

Wyatt Johnson Buick-GMC