Braves

  • Travis Cardwell
  • 6-2-2
  • Fri, Jun 1 vs Tigers
  • Tie (12-12) May 16 vs Yankees
    Complete Schedule

OFFENSE STATISTICS
        
# Name AVGGPGSPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPIBBSBCSSHSFDPROEFCLOBTBOBPSLGOPS
34 Brody Cardwell.77399262212176005420012300020023.8851.0451.930
27 Brendon Blumenauer.611992418811000231115010012311.818.6111.429
49 Slade Downey.5839926241114310823003300021319.731.7921.522
90 Conner Wheeler.524992321811131925006300031221.7391.0001.739
12 Cole Ellis.5009922181090141034107100010123.6361.2781.914
7 Ryder Carroll.4179718125520006700500000057.611.5831.194
1 Hunter Wallace.3508723204720053700310003019.565.4501.015
37 Samuel Palenzuela.2507616123310014700000002004.562.333.896
3 Ethan Krottner.23599221764000041110500001014.455.235.690
4 Nevin Warner.14393181422100141200320001003.389.214.603
21 Logan Haulser.0009118104000007810200001010.500.000.500
42 Malcolm Rumble.000741594000006900410002010.533.000.533
Total.42110102511977783165541487641551410019418124.635.6291.264

Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations


Academy Sports + Outdoors