Last Updated: October 17, 2017
FAN SHOP
Visitor Counter
280,320

Division:      Team: 

Sunsets
Web Site: None (Create a Free Site)


OFFENSE STATISTICS      

# Name AVGGPABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSHSFTBOBPSLG
  Chris Price.54518662736624248731400158.603.879
  Kyle Ruwe.5003603100100000004.500.667
  Tommy Tritz.4148299124007451000116.486.552
  Jason Van Tol.380155091940016181200023.404.460
  Ryan Thompson.37720772229702205150610042.415.545
  Ronnie Rocca.367103012112008422000013.472.433
  Rob Williams.32310317103005150400013.344.419
  Brandon Hull.31617571718301121073600124.437.421
  Eric Bigham.314143511111009364200112.419.343
  Mike Govern.3051559121830083101811021.349.356
  Demetrio Green.271195920165121420171500029.462.492
  Jimmy Schariest.243197423182011071511040023.317.311
  Roberto Esquenazi.231122646000444100006.355.231
  Jacob Govern.18292224100127111005.280.227
  Melchor Feliciano.1481327441004710131005.343.185
  Calvin Menechino.13371512000327000002.235.133
  Andy Garcia.118101702000008000002.118.118
  Alec Dreakford.0002210000000010000.000.000
  Phillip Garcia.0001100000000000000.000.000
Total.3212068318121943310146811332062814298.406.436
Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations