Last Updated: October 17, 2017
FAN SHOP
Visitor Counter
280,320

Division:      Team: 

Stars
Web Site: None (Create a Free Site)


OFFENSE STATISTICS      

# Name AVGGPABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSHSFTBOBPSLG
  Ishmanuel Demoya.47920732635806329120310461.512.836
  Reol Alvarez.46292691230413411000027.5481.038
  Osvaldo Capote.40620692028401181301620235.494.507
  Aaron Morris.39718632525500713120811030.500.476
  Christopher Contreras.35120571520400612144810024.493.421
  Adrian Giraldo.350122047100225000008.409.400
  Anthony Alexander.338207427256211510811430238.414.514
  Lee Gonzalez.3331627391006240000010.379.370
  Mickey Tanyi.29316416121009685310113.434.317
  Raul Nieto.2881759121720096101200119.358.322
  Teo Zorrilla.2672060121621051693410120.437.333
  Alex Zorrilla.250172446000446220006.400.250
  Johnny Saiya.2312065141520096180410117.292.262
  Matt Leban.13391532000222010012.222.133
  Josue Gutierrez.09161121000114000001.167.091
  Luis Junco.00031000000003000000.000.000
  Glenn Persad.0001100000001000000.000.000
  Andrew Pierson.0000000000000000000.000.000
  Yamil Rivera.0003310000000000000.000.000
  Rick Schaut.0004800000014000000.111.000
Total.3262070618323039312138107121185511113311.421.441
Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations