Follow Us
My Account
Login  ·  Signup
Add Site to Favorites
Go to MyLeagueLineup
Fan Shop

Visitor Counter
19,714

Google

Division:      Team: 

Jail blazzers
Head Coach: Joe Fisher

Web Site: None (Create a Free Site)

Record: 0-5


TEAM STATISTICS
# Name GPPPGPTSFGM3FGMFTMFTAFT%PFASTAPGOFFDEFTOTRPG
Joe Fisher 49.73915725.4001161.56344010.0
David Green 45.0209113.333761.5710174.2
Chris Garbark 30.721000.000710.374113.7
Tommy Moreno 42.084000.000020.566123.0
Jeremy Ehrlich 13.031102.000000.02133.0
Corey Eisaman 43.5146200.000600.03471.7
Donny Fisher 41.563000.000030.72241.0
Ryan Depaulo 40.000000.000210.21341.0
Dan Bauer 40.000000.000000.00110.2
Trey Deck 0.000000.0000.00.0
Dan Bodnar 0.000000.0000.00.0
Pat Regis 10.000000.000000.00000.0
Richard Gerber 0.000000.0000.00.0
Total 518.4923911310.30033193.834659919.8
Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations


Duquesne Intramural Basketball