Follow Us
My Account
Login  ·  Signup
Add Site to Favorites
Go to MyLeagueLineup
Fan Shop

Visitor Counter
20,376

Division:      Team: 

Jail blazzers
Head Coach: Joe Fisher

Web Site: None (Create a Free Site)

Record: 0-5



TEAM STATISTICS
# Name GPPPGPTSFGM3FGMFTMFTAFT%PFASTAPGOFFDEFTOTRPG
  Joe Fisher49.73915725.4001161.56344010.0
  David Green45.0209113.333761.5710174.2
  Chris Garbark30.721000.000710.374113.7
  Tommy Moreno42.084000.000020.566123.0
  Jeremy Ehrlich13.031102.000000.02133.0
  Corey Eisaman43.5146200.000600.03471.7
  Donny Fisher41.563000.000030.72241.0
  Ryan Depaulo40.000000.000210.21341.0
  Dan Bauer40.000000.000000.00110.2
  Trey Deck0.000000.0000.00.0
  Dan Bodnar0.000000.0000.00.0
  Pat Regis10.000000.000000.00000.0
  Richard Gerber0.000000.0000.00.0
Total518.4923911310.30033193.834659919.8
Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations


Duquesne Intramural Basketball

powered by LeagueLineup