Follow Us
FAN SHOP
FREE SHIPPING
for Orders Over $80
Visitor Counter
20,594

SITE REMOVAL NOTIFICATION!
This site has not been updated since 1/24/2013 8:24:00 AM and will be removed from the LeagueLineup network shortly. If you'd like to keep the site active please log in to the administration section.
Division:      Team: 

Jail blazzers
Head Coach: Joe Fisher

Web Site: None (Create a Free Site)

Record: 0-5


TEAM STATISTICS
# Name GPPPGPTSFGM3FGMFTMFTAFT%PFASTAPGOFFDEFTOTRPG
  Joe Fisher49.73915725.4001161.56344010.0
  David Green45.0209113.333761.5710174.2
  Chris Garbark30.721000.000710.374113.7
  Tommy Moreno42.084000.000020.566123.0
  Jeremy Ehrlich13.031102.000000.02133.0
  Corey Eisaman43.5146200.000600.03471.7
  Donny Fisher41.563000.000030.72241.0
  Ryan Depaulo40.000000.000210.21341.0
  Dan Bauer40.000000.000000.00110.2
  Trey Deck0.000000.0000.00.0
  Dan Bodnar0.000000.0000.00.0
  Pat Regis10.000000.000000.00000.0
  Richard Gerber0.000000.0000.00.0
Total518.4923911310.30033193.834659919.8
Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations