Last Updated: July 30, 2017 
Select a News Item: 

Ashley Hodgen Memorial Tournament Bracket June 9-11

ASHLEE HODGEN 2017

JUNE 9-11

 

BLUE DIVISION                                                                  RED DIVISION

SANDY                                                                                  MERIDIAN

PENDLETON                                                                       LA GRANDE

BAKER                                                                                   CENTRAL VALLEY

REDMOND                                                                          THE DALLES

MILTON FREEWATER                                                      HERMISTON

 

FRIDAY JUNE 9

BOB WHITE                                            BMCC

12 pm                                    La Grande v. Meridian  

2:15 pm                                Baker v. Pendleton

4:30 pm                                Hermiston v. La Grande

                                                                                                                6 pm                      Central Valley v. The Dalles

6:45 pm                                Milton Freewater v. Sandy

9 pm                                      Redmond v. Pendleton

 

  

SATURDAY JUNE 10

                                                BOB WHITE                                            BMCC

 

                                                                                                                9 am                      Meridian v. Central Valley

9:30 am                Hermiston v. The Dalles

                                                                                                                11:15 am              Baker v. Sandy

11:45 am                              Redmond v. Milton Freewater

                                                                                                                1:30 pm                Meridian v. Hermiston

2 pm                                      The Dalles v. La Grande

                                                                                                                3:45 pm                Redmond v. Baker

4:15 pm                                Milton Freewater v. Pendleton

                                                                                                                6 pm                      La Grande v. Central Valley

6:30 pm                                Sandy v. Pendleton                        

SUNDAY JUNE 11

                             BOB WHITE                                               BMCC

8 am                                      Sandy v. Redmond                          8 am                      Baker v. Milton Freewater

10:15 am                              Meridian v. The Dalles                   10:15 am              Central Valley v. Hermiston

12:30 pm                              Blue 4 v. Red 4                                   12:30 pm              Blue 5 v. Red 5  

2:45 pm                                Blue 2 v. Red 2                                   2:45 pm                Blue 3 v. Red 3

 

5 pm                                      Blue 1 v. Red 1 (Championship Game)