Headlines
Subscribe to our Newsletter
Finals
First Division | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday September 16, 2023 | ||||
Home | Away | Field | Time | Result |
WHITE EAGLES |
THREE LIONS | POLISH MAIN |
1:15PM | 3-1 |
First Division | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday September 16, 2023 | ||||
Home | Away | Field | Time | Result |
HEEM |
PORTUGUESE | POLISH MAIN |
11AM | tba |
1st Round
First Division | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st Leg - Monday August 28, 2023 | ||||
Home | Away | Field | Time | Result |
WHITE EAGLES | GOATS (forfeit) | North London 3 | 6:00pm | 3-0 |
THREE LIONS | PUEBLA CITY | Ted Early 2 |
6:00pm | 5-3 |
HYDRAS | ENGLISH | Polish 1 |
6:00pm | 0-1 |
CURINGA | GOLDEN FEET | Curinga |
6:00pm | 2-3 |
2nd Leg - Thursday August 31, 2023 | ||||
Home | Away | Field | Time | Result |
GOATS (forfeit) | WHITE EAGLES | North London 1 | 6:00pm | 0-3 |
PUEBLA CITY | THREE LIONS | North London 1 |
8:00pm | 1-4 |
ENGLISH | HYDRAS | Portuguese Club |
8:30pm | 3-3 |
GOLDEN FEET | CURINGA | Portuguese Club |
6:30pm | 1-4 |
Second Division | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st Leg - Monday August 28, 2023 | ||||
Home | Away | Field | Time | Result |
HEEM | WOLVES | Windermere 1 | 8:00PM | 2-2 |
NINEVEH | LCR | Windermere 2 |
8:00PM | 3-1 |
PREMIER FC | BLUE SHINE FC | Chelsea Green |
6:00PM | 3-4 |
PORTUGUESE | GSP FC | City Wide 2 |
8:00PM | 0-3 |
2nd Leg - Thursday August 31, 2023 | ||||
Home | Away | Field | Time | Result |
WOLVES | HEEM | North London 1 | 6:00PM | 0-4 |
LCR | NINEVEH | Windermere 2 |
6:00PM | 1-0 |
BLUE SHINE FC | PREMIER FC | Windermere 1 |
6:00PM | 3-1 |
GSP FC | PORTUGUESE | North London 2 |
6:00PM | TBA |
2nd Round
First Division | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st Leg - Thursday September 7th, 2023 | ||||
Home | Away | Field | Time | Result |
WHITE EAGLES | ENGLISH | Windermere 1 | 6:30PM | 4-0 |
THREE LIONS | CURINGA | Windermere 1 |
8:30PM | 4-0 |
2nd Leg - Monday September 11th, 2023 | ||||
Home | Away | Field | Time | Result |
ENGLISH | WHITE EAGLES | Windermere 2 | 8:30PM | 2-4 |
CURINGA | THREE LIONS | Windermere 2 |
6:30PM | 1-4 |
Second Division | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st Leg - Thursday September 7th, 2023 | ||||
Home | Away | Field | Time | Result |
HEEM | BLUESHINE | Windermere 2 | 6:30PM | 2-2 |
NINEVEH | PORTUGUESE | Windermere 2 |
8:30PM | 5-2 |
2nd Leg - Monday September 11th, 2023 | ||||
Home | Away | Field | Time | Result |
BLUESHINE | HEEM | Windermere 1 | 8:30PM | 1-2 |
PORTUGUESE | NINEVEH | Windermere 1 |
6:30PM | PKs 6-5 |