TEAM FIELD - TRASH DUTY SCHEDULE
Fall 2017
The City of Round Rock provides a great facility at The Champions Fields at Old Settlers park for us to use. The City Parks and Recreation Department provides all field care, be we have certain responsibilities to help keep this facility clean.
As a condition of your registration with RRBL (League Registration - Terms and Conditions), we require that you do your share to help keep the park clean.
As a reminder, bags only need to be pulled if they are more than 50% full. If they are less than that, please leave the bags in the can.
Fields per age group: |
|
|
|
6u |
Fields 1-4 |
|
|
8u |
Fields 5-10 |
|
|
10u |
Fields 17-19 |
|
|
12u |
Fields 12-15 |
|
|
14u |
Fields 12-15 |
|
|
DATE |
AGE |
TIME |
COACH |
2-Sep |
6U |
10:15 AM |
GILBERT |
2-Sep |
6U |
12:45 PM |
LUCAS |
2-Sep |
8U |
9:00AM |
JOHNSON |
2-Sep |
8U |
10:30AM |
WILSON |
2-Sep |
8U |
12:00PM |
SANCHEZ R. |
2-Sep |
10U |
9:00AM |
CLARK |
2-Sep |
10U |
10:45AM |
NORTON |
2-Sep |
10U |
12:30PM |
MALDONADO |
2-Sep |
12U |
9:00AM |
DAPPER |
2-Sep |
12U |
11:00AM |
ROWELL |
2-Sep |
12U |
1:00PM |
HABERMAN |
2-Sep |
12U |
3:00PM |
MILLER |
2-Sep |
14U |
9:00AM |
PARRA |
2-Sep |
14U |
11:00AM |
VILORIA |
2-Sep |
14U |
1:00PM |
ABNEY |
2-Sep |
14U |
3:00PM |
WITT |
|
|
|
|
9-Sep |
6U |
9:00AM |
SLOCUM |
9-Sep |
6U |
11:30AM |
QUINN |
9-Sep |
6U |
12:45PM |
SMITH |
9-Sep |
8U |
9:00AM |
NICHOLSON |
9-Sep |
8U |
10:30AM |
WOYTEK |
9-Sep |
8U |
10:30AM |
HENDESON |
9-Sep |
8U |
12:00PM |
MINTON |
9-Sep |
10U |
9:00AM |
HOWARD JR |
9-Sep |
10U |
10:45AM |
SATTERWHITE |
9-Sep |
10U |
12:30PM |
ESQUIVEL |
9-Sep |
12U |
9:00AM |
PADILLA |
9-Sep |
12U |
11:00AM |
BOOKOUT |
9-Sep |
12U |
1:00PM |
RODRIGUEZ |
9-Sep |
12U |
3:00PM |
GAYLORD |
9-Sep |
14U |
11:00AM |
EMPERADOR |
9-Sep |
14U |
1:00PM |
SUITES |
9-Sep |
14U |
3:00PM |
FERGUSON |
|
|
|
|
16-Sep |
6U |
9:00AM |
KIPP |
16-Sep |
6U |
10:15AM |
HOGZETT |
16-Sep |
6U |
12:45PM |
CROOK |
16-Sep |
8U |
9:00AM |
MORIN |
16-Sep |
8U |
10:30AM |
PEREZ |
16-Sep |
8U |
12:00PM |
SANCHEZ M. |
16-Sep |
10U |
9:00AM |
FAIRBANKS JR |
16-Sep |
10U |
10:45AM |
CRAWFORD |
16-Sep |
10U |
12:30PM |
CLOUSTON |
16-Sep |
10U |
2:15PM |
VALENZUELA |
16-Sep |
12U |
9:00AM |
BURTON |
16-Sep |
12U |
11:00AM |
MILLER |
16-Sep |
12U |
1:00PM |
DAPPER |
16-Sep |
12U |
3:00PM |
ROWELL |
16-Sep |
14U |
9:00AM |
ABNEY |
16-Sep |
14U |
11:00AM |
PARRA |
16-Sep |
14U |
1:00PM |
FERGUSON |
16-Sep |
14U |
3:00PM |
VILORIA |
|
|
|
|
7-Oct |
6U |
9:00AM |
ZAYAS |
7-Oct |
6U |
10:15AM |
SLOCUM |
7-Oct |
6U |
12:45PM |
BRANDT |
7-Oct |
8U |
9:00AM |
JACKSON |
7-Oct |
8U |
10:30AM |
WILLIAMS |
7-Oct |
8U |
12:00PM |
BUJAK |
7-Oct |
10U |
9:00AM |
HOWARD JR |
7-Oct |
10U |
10:45AM |
RUMSEY |
7-Oct |
10U |
12:30PM |
VALENZUELA |
7-Oct |
10U |
2:15PM |
MALDONADO |
7-Oct |
12U |
9:00AM |
GAYLORD |
7-Oct |
12U |
11:00AM |
KLINE |
7-Oct |
12U |
1:00PM |
PADILLA |
7-Oct |
12U |
3:00PM |
RODRIGUEZ |
7-Oct |
14U |
9:00AM |
FERGUSON |
7-Oct |
14U |
11:00AM |
EMPERADOR |
7-Oct |
14U |
1:00PM |
WITT |
7-Oct |
14U |
3:00PM |
ABNEY |
|
|
|
|
21-Oct |
6U |
10:15AM |
HOWARD |
21-Oct |
6U |
12:45PM |
WILBANKS |
21-Oct |
8U |
9:00AM |
LAWLESS |
21-Oct |
8U |
10:30 |
SMITH |
21-Oct |
8U |
12:00PM |
ESQUIVEL |
21-Oct |
10U |
9:00AM |
FAIRBANKS JR |
21-Oct |
10U |
10:45AM |
CLARK |
21-Oct |
10U |
12:30PM |
CRAWFORD |
21-Oct |
10U |
2:15PM |
COONS |
21-Oct |
12U |
9:00AM |
KLINE |
21-Oct |
12U |
11:00AM |
BOOKOUT |
21-Oct |
12U |
1:00PM |
HABERMAN |
21-Oct |
12U |
3:00PM |
BURTON |
21-Oct |
14U |
9:00AM |
SUITS |
21-Oct |
14U |
11:00AM |
EMPERADOR |