News
Upcoming Games/Practices
Jun 25
Peewee
Corunna Giants @ Wallaceburg
6:30pm
Bantam
Dresden Tigers @ Corunna Giants
6:30pm
Chatham Major Diamonds @ Wallaceburg Warriors
6:30pm
Midget
Chatham @ Dresden
6:15pm
Wyoming @ Sarnia Braves
6:30pm
River League - Rookie Ball
Blenheim Deer Run @ Wallaceburg 1
6:30pm
Port Lambton @ Wyoming Blue
6:30pm
River League - Mosquito
Dresden Tigers @ Corunna 1
6:30pm
River League - Peewee
Wallaceburg @ Corunna 1
6:30pm
Blenheim @ Wyoming Select
6:30pm
Corunna 3 @ Dover Centre
7:00pm
Jun 26
Peewee
Dresden Tigers @ Wyoming B
6:30pm
River League - Rookie Ball
Blenheim SM Freight @ Alvinston Red
6:15pm
River League - Mosquito
Alvinston Riverhawks @ Corunna 2
6:30pm
Jun 27
Peewee
Alvinston @ Dresden Tigers
6:30pm
Blenheim @ Wallaceburg
6:30pm
Bantam
Sarnia Braves @ Alvinston Aces
8:30pm
Midget
Dresden @ Wyoming
7:00pm
River League - Rookie Ball
Blenheim SM Freight @ Wallaceburg 2
6:30pm
River League - Mosquito
Corunna 2 @ Wyoming 1
6:30pm
River League - Peewee
Corunna 1 @ Corunna 3
6:30pm
Jun 28
Bantam
Wyoming Wranglers @ Corunna Giants
6:30pm
Wyoming Wranglers @ Corunna Giants
6:30pm
Alvinston Aces @ Dresden Tigers
6:30pm
River League - Rookie Ball
Alvinston Red @ Port Lambton
6:30pm
Dover Centre @ Blenheim Royal LePage
6:30pm
River League - Mosquito
Corunna 1 @ Wallaceburg
6:30pm
Wyoming 2 @ Blenheim
6:30pm
Dresden Tigers @ Dover Centre
7:30pm
River League - Peewee
Wallaceburg @ Blenheim
6:30pm
Wyoming Select @ Corunna 2
6:30pm
Jun 29
River League - Rookie Ball
Wyoming Red @ Dresden 1
6:30pm
River League - Mosquito
Wyoming 3 @ Wyoming 2
8:30pm
Jul 2
River League - Rookie Ball
Wallaceburg 1 @ Port Lambton
6:30pm
River League - Mosquito
Dover Centre @ Corunna 1
6:30pm
Jul 3
Bantam
Dresden Tigers @ Sarnia Braves
6:00pm
River League - Rookie Ball
Blenheim Royal LePage @ Alvinston Red
6:15pm
Dover Centre @ Wyoming Red
6:30pm
Alvinston Blue @ Blenheim SM Freight
6:30pm
River League - Mosquito
Corunna 2 @ Alvinston Riverhawks
6:15pm
Jul 4
Peewee
Wallaceburg @ Corunna Giants
6:18pm
River League - Rookie Ball
Wallaceburg 1 @ Wallaceburg 2
6:30pm
River League - Mosquito
Wallaceburg @ Wyoming 2
6:30pm
Jul 5
Bantam
Alvinston Aces @ Chatham Minor Diamonds
6:30pm
Corunna Giants @ Dresden Tigers
6:30pm
River League - Rookie Ball
Dresden 1 @ Dover Centre
6:00pm
Wyoming Blue @ Port Lambton
6:30pm
River League - Mosquito
Wallaceburg @ Wyoming 1
6:30pm
Dresden Tigers @ Blenheim
6:30pm
Corunna 2 @ Dover Centre
7:30pm
River League - Peewee
Corunna 3 @ Blenheim
6:30pm
Jul 6
River League - Rookie Ball
Wyoming Red @ Alvinston Blue
6:15pm
Dresden 2 @ Dresden 1
6:30pm
River League - Mosquito
Wyoming 2 @ Wyoming 3
8:30pm
View Full Schedule