Friday, April 5, 2024
2024 11u Major West Division
Clubhouse @ Westport
6:00pm
Westport @ Clubhouse
8:00pm
2024 12u Elite Ron Rosarbo Memorial Division
Gap2Gap Black @ Ct Mets
6:00pm
Canes Ct South @ Tucci Elite
6:00pm
Bunker Hill Red Storm @ Gap2Gap Blue
6:00pm
Ct Mets @ Gap2Gap Black
8:00pm
Tucci Elite @ Canes Ct South
8:00pm
Gap2Gap Blue @ Bunker Hill Red Storm
8:00pm
2024 12u Stevens Major Division
Ct Grind Grey @ Bunker Hill Red Storm
6:00pm
Bunker Hill Red Storm @ Ct Grind Grey
8:00pm
Saturday, April 6, 2024
2024 9u Al Cronk Memorial White Division
Run & Gun Baseball @ Shoreline Breakers
2:00pm
Shoreline Breakers @ Run & Gun Baseball
4:00pm
2024 10u Major White Division
Mission City Cobras @ Tucci Lumber
4:00pm
Tucci Lumber @ Mission City Cobras
6:00pm
2024 11u Major East Division
Ct Crush @ Gap2Gap Blue
9:00am
Gap2Gap Blue @ Ct Crush
11:00am
Hawks Baseball Club @ Ct Bearcats
2:00pm
Ct Bearcats @ Hawks Baseball Club
4:00pm
2024 12u Elite Ron Rosarbo Memorial Division
Shoreline Breakers Blue @ Technique Tigers Navy
6:00pm
Technique Tigers Navy @ Shoreline Breakers Blue
8:00pm
2024 12u DeAngelo Major Division
Bluefish Travel @ Ct Grind White
2:00pm
Ct Grind White @ Bluefish Travel
4:00pm
Sunday, April 7, 2024
2024 9u Al Cronk Memorial Red Division
Ct Wolfpack White @ Bunker Hill Red Storm
9:00am
Westport Blue @ Fairfield Falcons
11:00am
Bunker Hill Red Storm @ Ct Wolfpack White
11:00am
Fairfield Falcons @ Westport Blue
1:00pm
Bluefish Travel @ Monroe Travel Baseball
2:00pm
Monroe Travel Baseball @ Bluefish Travel
4:00pm
2024 10u Elite Division
Cheshire Reds @ Trumbull Travel Black
2:00pm
Trumbull Travel Black @ Cheshire Reds
4:00pm
2024 10u Major White Division
Monroe Travel Baseball @ Bunker Hill Red Storm
10:00am
STB Siege @ Trumbull Travel Gold
10:00am
Bunker Hill Red Storm @ Monroe Travel Baseball
12:00pm
Trumbull Travel Gold @ STB Siege
12:00pm
2024 10u Major Blue Division
Ct Grind Navy @ Tucci Elite
1:00pm
Tucci Elite @ Ct Grind Navy
3:00pm
2024 11u Elite Division
Ct Gators Blue @ Ct Grind Carolina
9:00am
Ct Grind Carolina @ Ct Gators Blue
11:00am
Ct Gators Orange @ Technique Tigers Navy
1:00pm
Tucci Elite @ Ct Mets
1:00pm
Technique Tigers Navy @ Ct Gators Orange
3:00pm
Ct Mets @ Tucci Elite
3:00pm
Gap2Gap Black @ Trumbull Travel Black
3:00pm
Trumbull Travel Black @ Gap2Gap Black
5:00pm
2024 11u Major West Division
Tucci Lumber @ Ct Mets
9:00am
Technique Tigers Orange @ Fairfield Falcons
9:00am
Southington Knights Silver @ Run & Gun Baseball
9:00am
Ct Mets @ Tucci Lumber
11:00am
Fairfield Falcons @ Technique Tigers Orange
11:00am
Run & Gun Baseball @ Southington Knights Silver
11:00am
Ct Grind Navy @ Mission City Cobras
1:00pm
Mission City Cobras @ Ct Grind Navy
3:00pm
2024 11u Major East Division
Southington West Jays @ Club 21
9:00am
Shoreline Breakers @ Southington Knights Black
9:00am
Club 21 @ Southington West Jays
11:00am
Southington Knights Black @ Shoreline Breakers
11:00am
Gap2Gap Blue @ CT Titans
2:00pm
CT Titans @ Gap2Gap Blue
4:00pm
2024 12u Elite Ron Rosarbo Memorial Division
Technique Tigers Navy @ Tucci Elite
9:00am
CT Riptide @ Gap2Gap Blue
9:00am
Avon Travel Baseball @ Gap2Gap Black
9:00am
Cheshire Reds @ Ct Mets
9:00am
Westport @ Canes Ct South
9:30am
Tucci Elite @ Technique Tigers Navy
11:00am
Gap2Gap Blue @ CT Riptide
11:00am
Bulldogs Baseball @ 5 Star Ct
11:00am
Gap2Gap Black @ Avon Travel Baseball
11:00am
Ct Mets @ Cheshire Reds
11:00am
Canes Ct South @ Westport
11:30am
5 Star Ct @ Bulldogs Baseball
2:00pm
2024 12u Punzo Major Division
Norconn Attack @ Ct Bearcats
9:00am
Ct Bearcats @ Norconn Attack
11:00am
Southington West Jays Blue @ New England Knights
1:00pm
Southington Knights Silver @ Ct Mayhem
1:00pm
New England Knights @ Southington West Jays Blue
3:00pm
Ct Mayhem @ Southington Knights Silver
3:00pm
2024 12u Stevens Major Division
Mission City Cobras Navy @ Tucci Maple
9:00am
Southington West Jays @ Shoreline Breakers White
9:00am
Tucci Maple @ Mission City Cobras Navy
11:00am
Shoreline Breakers White @ Southington West Jays
11:00am
City Angels @ Ct Crush
2:00pm
Ct Crush @ City Angels
4:00pm
2024 12u DeAngelo Major Division
Mission City Cobras White @ Tucci Lumber
1:00pm
STB Siege @ Canes Ct South
2:00pm
Tucci Lumber @ Mission City Cobras White
3:00pm
Canes Ct South @ STB Siege
4:00pm
Friday, April 12, 2024
2024 10u Major White Division
Bunker Hill Red Storm @ Diamond Zone Black
6:00pm
Diamond Zone Black @ Bunker Hill Red Storm
8:00pm
2024 11u Major West Division
Ct Mets @ Ct Bombers
7:30pm
2024 12u Elite Ron Rosarbo Memorial Division
Ct Mets @ Tucci Elite
6:00pm
Tucci Elite @ Ct Mets
8:00pm
2024 13u Major East Division
Ct Crush @ Ct Bearcats
6:00pm
Ct Bearcats @ Ct Crush
8:00pm
2024 14u-16u NHS Division
Burlington Blu Sox @ 5 Star Ct
6:00pm
Mission City Cobras @ Trumbull Travel Black
6:00pm
5 Star Ct @ Burlington Blu Sox
8:00pm
Trumbull Travel Black @ Mission City Cobras
8:00pm
Saturday, April 13, 2024
2024 8u Division
Ct Gators @ Tucci Elite
2:00pm
Smash Factory @ Ct Gators
4:00pm
2024 9u Al Cronk Memorial Blue Division
Tucci Elite @ Ct Gators
9:00am
Ct Gators @ Tucci Elite
11:00am
2024 9u Al Cronk Memorial Red Division
Trumbull Travel Black @ Fairfield Falcons
2:00pm
Fairfield Falcons @ Trumbull Travel Black
4:00pm
2024 9u Al Cronk Memorial White Division
Run & Gun Baseball @ STB Siege
2:00pm
STB Siege @ Run & Gun Baseball
4:00pm
2024 10u Elite Division
Ct Wolfpack Black @ Ct Grind Carolina
6:00pm
Ct Grind Carolina @ Ct Wolfpack Black
8:00pm
2024 10u Major Red Division
CT Riptide blue @ Wallingford Cardinals
9:00am
Wolcott Eagles @ Avon Travel Baseball
9:00am
Wallingford Cardinals @ CT Riptide blue
11:00am
Ct Bearcats @ Wolcott Eagles
11:00am
2024 10u Major White Division
Bunker Hill Red Storm @ Ct Gators Gray
1:00pm
Fairfield Nationals @ Monroe Travel Baseball
2:00pm
Ct Gators Gray @ Bunker Hill Red Storm
3:00pm
Monroe Travel Baseball @ Fairfield Nationals
4:00pm
2024 10u Major Blue Division
Bluefish Travel @ Northeast Clutch
9:00am
Northeast Clutch @ Bluefish Travel
11:00am
City Angels @ Technique Tigers Orange
2:00pm
Tucci Elite @ Ct Grind Navy
2:00pm
Technique Tigers Orange @ City Angels
4:00pm
Ct Grind Navy @ Tucci Elite
4:00pm
Smash Factory White @ Diamond Zone Teal
6:00pm
Diamond Zone Teal @ Smash Factory White
8:00pm
2024 11u Elite Division
Technique Tigers Navy @ Bunker Hill Red Storm
5:00pm
Bunker Hill Red Storm @ Technique Tigers Navy
7:00pm
2024 11u Major West Division
Ct Wolfpack Red @ Clubhouse
2:00pm
Ct Bombers @ Ct Grind Navy
2:00pm
Clubhouse @ Ct Wolfpack Red
4:00pm
Ct Grind Navy @ Ct Bombers
4:00pm
2024 11u Major East Division
Ct Hanks Yanks @ CT Riptide Gold
9:00am
CT Riptide Gold @ Ct Hanks Yanks
11:00am
2024 13u Tournament Division
Clubhouse Columbia @ Norconn Attack
12:00pm
Norconn Attack @ Clubhouse Columbia
2:00pm
2024 13u Elite Division
Ct Mets Orange @ Ct Gators Orange
9:00am
Ct Gators Orange @ Ct Mets Orange
11:00am
Ct Mets Blue @ Ct Gators Blue
1:30pm
Ct Gators Blue @ Ct Mets Blue
3:30pm
2024 13u Major East Division
Farmington Firebirds @ New England Knights
9:30am
New England Knights @ Farmington Firebirds
11:30am
West Hartford Tornadoes @ Ct Whalers
3:00pm
Ct Whalers @ West Hartford Tornadoes
5:00pm
Southington West Jays @ Ct Bearcats
6:00pm
Ct Bearcats @ Southington West Jays
8:00pm
2024 14u-16u NHS Division
Turn2 Norwalk @ Tucci Lumber
9:00am
Southington West Jays @ Ct Crush
10:00am
Tucci Lumber @ Turn2 Norwalk
11:00am
Ct Crush @ Southington West Jays
12:00pm
Ct Whalers @ Ct Canes
1:00pm
Fairfield Nationals @ Tucci Elite
1:30pm
Tucci Elite @ Fairfield Nationals
3:30pm