Friday, April 26, 2024
2024 8u Pre Season Classic
Sayville Flashes Learn @ Moriches Bay Red Devils
6:00pm
2024 9u Blue Pre Season Classic
LI Mudcats @ Moriches Bay Red Devils
8:15pm
2024 9u Red Pre Season Classic
NS Giants Sabia @ Middle Country Mustangs
6:00pm
2024 10u-60' Pre Season Classic
Eastern A's @ Middle Country Mustangs
6:00pm
2024 11u Blue Pre Season Classic
EEBA @ MVP Baseball Merz
6:00pm
2024 11u Red Pre Season Classic
LI Sharks @ NS Giants Dooley
6:00pm
2024 11u White Pre Season Classic
Pat Med Raiders @ Moriches Bay Red Devils
8:15pm
2024 12u Blue Pre Season Classic
NS Giants Sabia @ Eastern A's
8:15pm
2024 12u Gold Pre Season Classic
LI Sharks Caccavele @ Pat Med Raiders
8:15pm
2024 12u Red Pre Season Classic
Middle Country Mustangs Blue @ Riverhead Waves
8:15pm
2024 12u White Pre Season Classic
Team Steel Pink @ Yeti Baseball Navy
8:15pm
2024 13u Blue Pre Season Classic
NS Giants Targer @ MVP Baseball East End
6:00pm
2024 13u Red Pre Season Classic
Team Beast @ Yeti Baseball Black
8:15pm
2024 13u White Pre Season Classic
Suffolk Rams @ LI Jr Ducks
6:00pm
2024 14u Pre Season Classic
Sachem Arrows @ Pat Med Raiders
8:15pm
Saturday, April 27, 2024
2024 8u Pre Season Classic
Smithtown Bulls Blue @ Sayville Flashes Learn
9:00am
Moriches Bay Red Devils @ Smithtown Bulls Blue
11:15am
2024 9u Blue Pre Season Classic
LI Jr Ducks @ LI Mudcats
1:30pm
Moriches Bay Red Devils @ LI Jr Ducks
3:45pm
2024 9u Red Pre Season Classic
Beast Red @ NS Giants Sabia
1:30pm
Middle Country Mustangs @ Beast Red
3:45pm
2024 10u-60' Pre Season Classic
Beast Red @ Eastern A's
9:00am
Pat Med Raiders @ LI Jr Ducks
9:00am
LI Jr Ducks @ Middle Country Mustangs
11:15am
Pat Med Raiders @ Beast Red
11:15am
2024 10u-65' Blue Pre Season Classic
Longwood Lions @ LI Arrows Gold
9:00am
LI Arrows Gold @ EEBA
11:15am
Team Steel @ Longwood Lions
11:15am
2024 10u65' Red Pre Season Classic
South Shore Tide @ LI Sharks
1:30pm
Moriches Bay Red Devils @ NS Giants Fiordalisi
1:30pm
LI Sharks @ Moriches Bay Red Devils
3:45pm
NS Giants Fiordalisi @ South Shore Tide
3:45pm
2024 11u Blue Pre Season Classic
MVP Baseball Merz @ LI Jr Ducks
11:15am
2024 11u Red Pre Season Classic
NS Giants Dooley @ 5 Star National NY
6:00pm
5 Star National NY @ LI Sharks
8:15pm
2024 11u White Pre Season Classic
Moriches Bay Red Devils @ Yeti Baseball White
6:00pm
Yeti Baseball White @ Pat Med Raiders
8:15pm
2024 12u Blue Pre Season Classic
5 Star National NY @ NS Giants Sabia
6:00pm
Eastern A's @ 5 Star National NY
8:15pm
2024 12u Gold Pre Season Classic
Pat Med Raiders @ Sayville Flashes Purple
1:30pm
Sayville Flashes Purple @ LI Sharks Caccavele
3:45pm
2024 12u Red Pre Season Classic
Riverhead Waves @ LI Jr Ducks
6:00pm
LI Jr Ducks @ Middle Country Mustangs Blue
8:15pm
2024 12u White Pre Season Classic
Yeti Baseball Navy @ Beast Red
1:30pm
Beast Red @ Team Steel Pink
3:45pm
2024 13u Blue Pre Season Classic
Hustle Baseball @ NS Giants Targer
9:00am
MVP Baseball East End @ Hustle Baseball
11:15am
2024 13u Red Pre Season Classic
MVP Baseball NY Gray @ Team Beast
6:00pm
Yeti Baseball Black @ MVP Baseball NY Gray
8:15pm
2024 13u White Pre Season Classic
MVP Baseball Merz @ Suffolk Rams
6:00pm
LI Jr Ducks @ MVP Baseball Merz
8:15pm
2024 14u Pre Season Classic
West Islip @ Team Dedication Panthers
1:30pm
Pat Med Raiders @ MVP East End Orange
1:30pm
Sachem Arrows @ Team Dedication Panthers
3:45pm
MVP East End Orange @ West Islip
3:45pm
Sunday, April 28, 2024
2024 8u Pre Season Classic Playoffs
Final 2/3 winner @ Final #1
1:30pm
2024 9u Pre Season Classic Playoffs
Semi #2 Blue @ Semi #1 Red
9:00am
Semi #2 Red @ Semi #1 Blue
9:00am
2024 9u Pre Season Classic Consolation
2024 10u-60' Pre Season Classic Playoffs
Semi 4/5 winner @ Semi #1
3:45pm
2024 10u-65' Blue Pre Season Classic
Team Steel @ LI Arrows Gold
9:00am
Longwood Lions @ EEBA
9:00am
2024 10u65' Red Pre Season Classic
NS Giants Fiordalisi @ LI Sharks
9:00am
South Shore Tide @ Moriches Bay Red Devils
9:00am
2024 10u-65' Pre Season Classic Playoffs
Final #1 Blue @ Final #1 Red
11:15am
2024 11u Pre Season Classic Playoffs
Final 2/3 winner @ Final #1
1:30pm
2024 11u Pre Season Classic Consolation
2024 12u Pre Season Classic Playoffs
2024 12u Pre Season Classic Consolation
2024 13u Pre Season Classic Playoffs
Final 2/3 winner @ Final #1
3:45pm
2024 13u Pre Season Classic Consolation
2024 14u Pre Season Classic Playoffs
Semi 4/5 winner @ Semi #1
11:15am