Welcome
Subscribe to our NewsletterNews
Congratulations to our League Champions and Runnerups
8U Champion - Pauls Valley Raptors
8U Runnerup - Sulphur Bulldogs
10U Champion - Sulphur Bulldogs
10U Runnerup - Stratford Crusaders
12U Champion - Davis Dingers
12U Runnerup - Wynnewood Savages
8U Boys
Game 1 | PV Avengers 6 | vs | Davis Hammers 18 | 5:30 PM | Davis Softball | Tuesday |
Game 2 | Wynnewood Tribe 8 | vs | Sulphur Outlaws 1 | 5:30 PM | Davis PeeWee | Tuesday |
Game 3 | Stratford Storm 14 | vs | WW Savages 7 | 5:30 PM | Davis Midget | Tuesday |
Game 4 | Davis Rangers 9 | vs | PV Red Lightning 4 | 5:30 PM | Davis Coach-Pitch | Tuesday |
Game 5 | PV Raptors 12 | vs | Davis Hammers 5 | 6:45 PM | Davis Softball | Tuesday |
Game 6 | Stratford Blazers 13 | vs | Wynnewood Tribe 10 | 6:45 PM | Davis PeeWee | Tuesday |
Game 7 | Sulphur Bulldogs 10 | vs | Stratford Storm 16 | 6:45 PM | Davis Midget | Tuesday |
Game 8 | Diamondbacks 14 | vs | Davis Rangers 1 | 6:45 PM | Davis Coach-Pitch | Tuesday |
Game 9 | WW Savages 1 | vs | WW Tribe 11 | 6:45 PM | Davis Softball | Thursday |
Game 10 | PV Red Lightning 3 | vs | Davis Hammers 13 | 5:30 PM | Davis Softball | Thursday |
Game 11 | PV Avengers 10 | vs | Davis Rangers 9 | 5:30 PM | Davis Midget | Thursday |
Game 12 | Sulphur Outlaws 3 | vs | Stratford Storm 16 | 6:45 PM | Davis Midget | Thursday |
Game 13 | PV Raptors 10 | vs | Stratford Blazers 3 | 5:30 PM | Davis Coach-Pitch | Thursday |
Game 14 | Sulphur Bulldogs 15 | vs | Davis Diamondbacks 14 | 6:45 PM | Davis Coach-Pitch | Thursday |
Game 15 | WW Tribe 4 | vs | Davis Hammer 11 | 5:30 PM | Davis Coach Pitch | Friday |
Game 16 | PV Avengers | vs | Stratford Storm 12 | 5:30 PM | Davis Softball | Friday |
Game 17 | Diamondbacks | vs | Davis Hammer | 6:45 PM | Davis Coach-Pitch | Friday |
Game 18 | Stratford Blazers | vs | Stratford Storm | 6:45 PM | Davis Softball | Friday |
Game 19 | PV Raptors | vs | Sulphur Bulldogs | 9:30 AM | Davis Coach Pitch | Saturday |
Game 20 | Diamondbacks | vs | Stratford Blazers | 10:45 AM | Davis Coach Pitch | Saturday |
Game 21 | Sulphur Bulldogs | vs | Diamondbacks | Noon | Davis Coach Pitch | Saturday |
Game 22 | PV Raptors | vs | Sulphur Bulldogs | 1:15 PM | Davis Coach Pitch | Saturday |
Game 23 | Sulphur Bulldogs | vs | PV Raptors | 2:30 PM | Davis Coach Pitch | Saturday |
10U Boys
Game 1 | Stratford Legends 4 | vs | Sulphur Rachford 5 | 5:30 PM | Pauls Valley | Tuesday |
Game 2 | Davis Rockies 1 | vs | PV Panthers 0 | 5:30 PM | Stratford | Tuesday |
Game 3 | PV Raptors 8 | vs | WW Savages 6 | 8:00 PM | Pauls Valley | Tuesday |
Game 4 | Davis Sox 5 | vs | PV Rampage 12 | 8:00 PM | Stratford | Tuesday |
Game 5 | Sulphur Bulldogs 12 | vs | Sulphur Rachford 0 | 6:45 PM | Pauls Valley | Tuesday |
Game 6 | Strat Crusaders 1 | vs. | Davis Rockies 0 | 6:45 PM | Stratford | Tuesday |
Game 7 | Wynnewood Savages 17 | vs | PV Panthers 3 | 6:00 PM | Pauls Valley | Thursday |
Game 8 | Stratford Legends 3 | vs | Davis Sox 9 | 7:15 PM | Pauls Valley | Thursday |
Game 9 | Sulphur Bulldogs 11 | vs | PV Raptors 2 | 6:00 PM | Stratford | Thursday |
Game 10 | Stratford Crusaders 4 | vs | PV Rampage 3 | 7:15 PM | Stratford | Thursday |
Game 11 | WW Savages | vs | Sulphur Rachford | 5:30 PM | Stratford | Friday |
Game 12 | Davis Rockies | vs | Davis Sox | 6:00 PM | Pauls Valley | Friday |
Game 13 | PV Rampage | vs | Wynnewood Savages | 6:45 PM | Stratford | Friday |
Game 14 | PV Raptors | vs | Davis Sox | 7:15 PM | Pauls Valley | Friday |
Game 15 | Sulphur Bulldogs | vs | Stratford Crusaders | 8:00 PM | Stratford | Friday |
Game 16 | PV Rampage | vs | PV Raptors | 3:00 PM | Stratford | Saturday |
Game 17 | Stratford Crusaders | vs | PV Raptors | 4:15 PM | Stratford | Saturday |
Game 18 | Sulphur Bulldogs | vs | Stratford Cruasders | 5:30 PM | Stratford | Saturday |
Game 19 | IF NECESSARY | IF NECESSARY | 7:00 PM | Stratford | Saturday |
12U Boys
Game 1 | PV Stingers 7 | vs | Davis Dirt Devils 5 | 5:30 PM | Sulphur | Tuesday |
Game 2 | PV Legends 8 | vs | Stratford Bulldogs 7 | 5:30 PM | Sulphur | Thursday |
Game 3 | Davis Dingers 11 | vs | Sulphur Crushers 6 | 7:00 PM | Sulphur | Thursday |
Game 4 | Wynnewood 5 | vs | Pauls Valley Stingers 2 | 8:30 PM | Sulphur | Thursday |
Game 5 | PV Legends | vs | Davis Dingers | 5:30 PM | Sulphur | Friday |
Game 6 | Stratford | vs | Sulphur Crushers | 5:30 PM | Davis | Friday |
Game 7 | PV Legends | vs | Davis Dirt Devils | 7:00 PM | Sulphur | Friday |
Game 8 | PV Stingers | vs | Sulphur Crushers | 7:00 PM | Davis | Friday |
Game 9 | Wynnewood | vs | Davis Dingers | 8:30 PM | Sulphur | Friday |
Game 10 | PV Stingers | vs | Davis Dirt Devils | 3:00 PM | Sulphur | Saturday |
Game 11 | Game 10 winner | vs | Davis Dingers | 4:30 PM | Sulphur | Saturday |
Game 12 | Wynnewood | vs | Davis Dingers | 6:00 PM | Sulphur | Saturday |
Game 13 | IF NECESSARY | IF NECESSARY | 7:30 PM | Sulphur | Saturday |