Last Updated: September 21, 2017
 Session 1 League The Schedule is now finished and online! **Please Note - The schedule has been updated. Please check over your team schedules.**  

2017 - Session 1 Fall League

Click here for the "Master Schedule"  *Updated 9/19 @ 1:13pm

 

Upcoming Games

Saturday, Sep 23
11th/12th Boys
MI United @ Swartz Creek1:00pmCourt 4
Lake Orion @ Owosso1:30pmCourt 3
Swartz Creek @ Lake Fenton2:00pmCourt 4
Lake Orion @ GC Elite2:30pmCourt 2
MI United @ Owosso3:00pmCourt 1
GC Elite @ Lake Fenton3:30pmCourt 3
6th Boys
Makin Waves @ Great Lakes Elite3:00pmCourt 4
BOG Basketball @ Limitless3:30pmCourt 2
Bucks @ Great Lakes Elite4:00pmCourt 4
Makin Waves @ BOG Basketball4:30pmCourt 3
Limitless @ Bucks5:30pmCourt 2
7th/8th Boys
Warriors @ Raiders4:00pmCourt 1
Lapeer Thunder @ GCS - Boike4:30pmCourt 2
All Michigan 7 @ Greg Grant5:00pmCourt 1
McBrooks @ Warriors5:00pmCourt 4
Dream Team @ Lake Orion5:30pmCourt 3
GCS - Boike @ Raiders6:00pmCourt 1
Greg Grant @ Dream Team6:30pmCourt 2
All Michigan 7 @ Lapeer Thunder6:30pmCourt 3
McBrooks @ Lake Orion7:00pmCourt 4
9th/10th Boys
SUL Future Ballers @ Cros/Lex12:00pmCourt 1
Warriors @ Metro Elite12:30pmCourt 2
SUL Future Ballers @ Lake Orion Blazers1:00pmCourt 1
Fenton Fire @ Metro Elite1:30pmCourt 2
Cros/Lex @ Lake Orion Blazers2:00pmCourt 1
Warriors @ Fenton Fire2:30pmCourt 3
Sunday, Sep 24
JV Girls
Swartz Creek JV @ N.O. Wolfpack1:30pmCourt 3
Howell @ FSA Green2:00pmCourt 1
Brighton @ Swartz Creek JV2:30pmCourt 3
FSA Green @ N.O. Wolfpack3:00pmCourt 4
Howell @ Brighton4:00pmCourt 1
Varsity Girls
Delta Force @ Howell1:00pmCourt 1
Hartland @ Brighton1:00pmCourt 4
Goodrich @ Michigan Cagers1:30pmCourt 2
Swartz Creek @ Oakland County Ballers2:00pmCourt 4
Brighton @ Waterford Kettering2:30pmCourt 2
Hoyas @ Howell3:00pmCourt 1
Delta Force @ Goodrich3:30pmCourt 2
Hartland @ Michigan Cagers3:30pmCourt 3
Hoyas @ Oakland County Ballers4:00pmCourt 4
Waterford Kettering @ Swartz Creek4:30pmCourt 3
Saturday, Sep 30
11th/12th Boys
Lake Fenton @ Owosso12:30pmCourt 2
GC Elite @ Swartz Creek1:00pmCourt 1
Swartz Creek @ Lake Fenton2:30pmCourt 2
Owosso @ GC Elite2:30pmCourt 3
6th Boys
Bucks @ Limitless1:30pmCourt 2
Makin Waves @ Bucks3:00pmCourt 1
Makin Waves @ Limitless4:00pmCourt 1
7th/8th Boys
Oakland Elite @ Greg Grant2:00pmCourt 4
Raiders @ Lake Orion3:00pmCourt 4
All Michigan 7 @ Oakland Elite3:30pmCourt 2
Greg Grant @ All Michigan 83:30pmCourt 3
McBrooks @ Raiders4:00pmCourt 4
All Michigan 7 @ Lake Orion4:30pmCourt 2
McBrooks @ All Michigan 85:00pmCourt 1
9th/10th Boys
Wolfpack @ Cros/Lex12:00pmCourt 1
Warriors @ SUL Future Ballers12:00pmCourt 4
Metro Elite @ Lake Orion Blazers12:30pmCourt 3
Wolfpack @ SUL Future Ballers1:00pmCourt 4
Metro Elite @ Cros/Lex1:30pmCourt 3
Lake Orion Blazers @ Warriors2:00pmCourt 1
Sunday, Oct 1
JV Girls
N.O. Wolfpack @ Brighton2:00pmCourt 1
FSA Green @ Brighton3:00pmCourt 1
Michigan Cagers @ N.O. Wolfpack4:00pmCourt 1
Swartz Creek JV @ Howell4:00pmCourt 4
FSA Green @ Swartz Creek JV5:00pmCourt 1
Howell @ Michigan Cagers5:30pmCourt 2
Varsity Girls
Grand Blanc @ Waterford Kettering1:00pmCourt 1
Flushing @ Hartland1:00pmCourt 4
Goodrich @ Swartz Creek1:30pmCourt 2
Howell @ Brighton1:30pmCourt 3
Waterford Kettering @ Hartland2:00pmCourt 4
Grand Blanc @ Swartz Creek2:30pmCourt 2
Howell @ Elite Nation Basketball2:30pmCourt 3
Michigan Cagers @ Flushing3:00pmCourt 4
Pinckney @ Goodrich3:30pmCourt 2
Delta Force @ Oakland County Ballers3:30pmCourt 3
Brighton @ Elite Nation Basketball4:30pmCourt 2
Delta Force @ Michigan Cagers4:30pmCourt 3
Pinckney @ Oakland County Ballers5:30pmCourt 3

For a complete schedule listing, click here!