Last Updated: November 17, 2017

Session 2 League, Master Schedule

 

Upcoming Games

Saturday, Nov 25
4th Boys
Fenton Tigers @ FA3:00pmCourt 1
5th Boys
GLE @ Grand Blanc2:00pmCourt 4
McBrooks @ Durand2:30pmCourt 2
Genesee Warriors @ Wolfpack2:30pmCourt 3
Grand Blanc @ Durand3:30pmCourt 2
GLE @ McBrooks3:30pmCourt 3
Wolfpack @ Goodrich4:30pmCourt 2
6th Boys
Raiders @ Hartland BC 202411:00amCourt 4
Lake Orion @ Raiders12:30pmCourt 3
Lake Fenton @ GLE1:00pmCourt 4
Lake Orion @ Hartland BC 20241:30pmCourt 3
6th Girls
Goodrich Pink @ N.O. Wolfpack11:30amCourt 2
Howell @ McBrooks11:30amCourt 3
N.O. Wolfpack @ CCE1:00pmCourt 1
McBrooks - Kirby @ Howell1:30pmCourt 2
McBrooks @ CCE2:00pmCourt 1
7th Boys
Dream Team @ Grand Blanc3:00pmCourt 4
Flushing Drive @ Grand Blanc4:00pmCourt 4
Goodrich @ Martians4:30pmCourt 3
Flushing Drive @ Dream Team5:00pmCourt 4
7th Girls
Howell - Green @ Lady Hawks4:00pmCourt 1
Lady Cats @ Howell - Green5:00pmCourt 1
Lady Cats @ Swartz Creek6:00pmCourt 1
Fenton Flash @ Lady Cats7:00pmCourt 1
8th Boys
FA Heat @ Creek Thunder10:30amCourt 2
Net Warmers @ Genesee Warriors10:30amCourt 3
Creek Thunder @ H-Town Ballers12:00pmCourt 1
County All Stars @ FA Heat12:00pmCourt 4
8th Girls
Michigan Cagers @ Flushing OLV10:00amCourt 4
Sunday, Nov 26
4th Boys
LF Blue Devils @ Howell1:30pmCourt 2
Fenton Warriors @ Hartland1:30pmCourt 3
N.O. Wolfpack @ Howell2:30pmCourt 2
Fenton Warriors @ LF Blue Devils3:00pmCourt 4
Hartland @ N.O. Wolfpack3:30pmCourt 2
N.O. Wolfpack @ FA4:30pmCourt 2
4th/5th Girls
Lady Thunder @ Howell1:00pmCourt 4
Davison Cardinals @ Howell2:00pmCourt 4
Lady Warriors @ Lady Thunder2:30pmCourt 3
6th Boys
Genesee Warriors @ Brandon Hawks3:30pmCourt 3
6th Girls
Huskies @ McBrooks - Kirby2:00pmCourt 1
Lady Raiders @ Huskies3:00pmCourt 1
8th Boys
McBrooks @ The Raiders4:00pmCourt 1
McBrooks @ Oakland Warriors5:00pmCourt 1
8th Girls
Rampage @ IC Netters4:00pmCourt 4
Howell @ N.O. Wolfpack4:30pmCourt 3
Rampage @ Hurricanes5:00pmCourt 4
IC Netters @ Howell5:30pmCourt 2
McBrooks - Leedle @ N.O. Wolfpack5:30pmCourt 3
Lady Cats @ IC Netters6:30pmCourt 2

For a complete schedule listing, click here!